kevin ward
avatar

12
Followers

Upcoming NAPs, NB's & 3B's
• NB • WIN @ 9/2
(13/06/2019)
• NAP • WIN @ 12/1
(13/06/2019)
Recent Settled NAPs, NB's & 3B's
Dutch Pursuit • 3B • WIN @ 8/1
Ayr 15:40 (15/07/2019)
Jumira Bridge • NB • WIN @ 5/2
Windsor 19:30 (15/07/2019)
Midnight Malibu • NAP • WIN @ 9/1 BOG
Ripon 15:20 (15/07/2019)
Another Touch • 3B • WIN @ 50/1 BOG
York 15:50 (13/07/2019)
Another Touch • 3B • PLACE BOG
York 15:50 (13/07/2019)
Zap • NB • WIN @ 18/1
Newmarket 15:30 (13/07/2019)
Ten Sovereigns • NAP • WIN @ 7/1
Newmarket 16:40 (13/07/2019)
Nickis Angel • 3B • WIN @ 16/1
York 16:55 (12/07/2019)
Aweedram • NB • WIN @ 25/1 BOG
Newmarket 13:50 (12/07/2019)
Aweedram • NB • PLACE BOG
Newmarket 13:50 (12/07/2019)
Caliburn • NAP • WIN @ 9/1
Newmarket 15:00 (12/07/2019)
Waldstern • 3B • WIN @ 11/1 BOG
Newmarket 13:50 (11/07/2019)
Dazzling Dan • NB • WIN @ 8/1
Newmarket 15:00 (11/07/2019)
Nkosikazi • NAP • WIN @ 10/1
Newmarket 17:10 (11/07/2019)
Our Charlie Brown • 3B • WIN @ 10/1
Catterick 17:00 (10/07/2019)
Unabated • NB • WIN @ 14/1 BOG
Yarmouth 16:20 (10/07/2019)
Palladium • NAP • WIN @ 9/2
Yarmouth 15:20 (10/07/2019)
Quivvy Lough • NB • WIN @ 16/1
Uttoxeter 19:50 (09/07/2019)
Quivvy Lough • NB • PLACE BOG
Uttoxeter 19:50 (09/07/2019)
Oscar Maguire • NAP • WIN @ 4/1 BOG
Uttoxeter 20:20 (09/07/2019)
Peggy Mckay • 3B • WIN @ 5/1
Windsor 19:50 (08/07/2019)
Mikmak • NB • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Ripon 20:10 (08/07/2019)
Reassurance • NAP • WIN @ 14/1 BOG
Ayr 16:30 (08/07/2019)
For Everyone • NB • WIN @ 50/1 BOG
Limerick 17:05 (07/07/2019)
For Everyone • NB • PLACE BOG
Limerick 17:05 (07/07/2019)
Mr Greenlight • NAP • WIN @ 13/2
Ayr 17:15 (07/07/2019)
What Is Life • 3B • WIN @ 8/1
Nottingham 18:10 (06/07/2019)
Backstreet Girl • NB • WIN @ 3/1
Leicester 13:55 (06/07/2019)
Sergei Prokofiev • NAP • WIN @ 10/3
Sandown 13:50 (06/07/2019)
Airplane • 3B • WIN @ 18/1
Doncaster 17:15 (05/07/2019)
Society Queen • NB • WIN @ 11/2
Doncaster 14:00 (05/07/2019)
Chief Ironside • NAP • WIN @ 12/1 BOG
Sandown 15:25 (05/07/2019)
Coastline • 3B • WIN @ 12/1
Yarmouth 15:50 (04/07/2019)
With Caution • NB • WIN @ 4/1
Newbury 20:00 (04/07/2019)
Headland • NAP • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Epsom Downs 19:45 (04/07/2019)
Muscika • NB • WIN @ 4/1
Thirsk 16:40 (03/07/2019)
Suitcase n Taxi • NAP • WIN @ 16/1
Thirsk 15:40 (03/07/2019)
Brutalab • NB • WIN @ 9/2
Hamilton 14:45 (02/07/2019)
Victory Command • NAP • WIN @ 3/1
Hamilton 16:15 (02/07/2019)
Quoteline Direct • NB • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
Pontefract 17:00 (01/07/2019)
John Clare • NAP • WIN @ 16/1 BOG
Pontefract 14:00 (01/07/2019)
Limato • 3B • WIN @ 11/4 BOG
Newmarket 15:15 (29/06/2019)
Powerallied • NB • WIN @ 3/1
Chester 17:30 (29/06/2019)
Cosmic Law • NAP • WIN @ 11/2
Newcastle 13:50 (29/06/2019)
Mina Vagante • NB • WIN @ 33/1 BOG
Newmarket 20:30 (28/06/2019)
Mina Vagante • NB • PLACE BOG
Newmarket 20:30 (28/06/2019)
Gabrial The One • NAP • WIN @ 15/2
Chester 20:40 (28/06/2019)
Mac Ailey • 3B • WIN @ 20/1 BOG
Leicester 19:25 (27/06/2019)
Capriolette • NB • WIN @ 33/1
Newmarket 17:00 (27/06/2019)
Glendevon • NAP • WIN @ 40/1 BOG
Newcastle 16:05 (27/06/2019)
Dance King • 3B • WIN @ 20/1 BOG
Carlisle 16:00 (26/06/2019)
Iconic Knight • NB • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Bath 21:10 (26/06/2019)
Swift Rose • NAP • WIN @ 10/1
Salisbury 15:50 (26/06/2019)
Georges Law • NB • WIN @ 40/1
Beverley 16:00 (25/06/2019)
Cross Step • NAP • WIN @ 33/1 BOG
Beverley 15:30 (25/06/2019)
Fox Vardy • NB • WIN @ 7/2
Windsor 19:40 (24/06/2019)
Mountain Peak • NAP • WIN @ 20/1
Windsor 19:10 (24/06/2019)
Pallasator • 3B • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Ascot 17:35 (22/06/2019)
Bound For Nowhere • NB • WIN @ 14/1
Ascot 16:20 (22/06/2019)
Hey Jonesy • NAP • WIN @ 16/1
Ascot 17:00 (22/06/2019)
Hey Jonesy • NAP • PLACE BOG
Ascot 17:00 (22/06/2019)
Model Guest • 3B • WIN @ 50/1
Ascot 17:00 (21/06/2019)
Model Guest • 3B • PLACE BOG
Ascot 17:00 (21/06/2019)
Ugo Gregory • NB • WIN @ 20/1 BOG
Redcar 16:35 (21/06/2019)
Lamloom • NAP • WIN @ 5/1
Ayr 20:10 (21/06/2019)
Severance • 3B • WIN @ 25/1
Ascot 17:35 (20/06/2019)
Severance • 3B • PLACE BOG
Ascot 17:35 (20/06/2019)
Great Scot • NB • WIN @ 14/1 BOG
Ascot 15:05 (20/06/2019)
Great Scot • NB • PLACE BOG
Ascot 15:05 (20/06/2019)
Mount Fuji • NAP • WIN @ 17/2
Ascot 14:30 (20/06/2019)
Robin Of Navan • 3B • WIN @ 12/1 BOG
Ascot 17:00 (19/06/2019)
Agrotera • NB • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Ascot 16:20 (19/06/2019)
Gremoboy • NAP • WIN @ 22/1
Hamilton 15:30 (19/06/2019)
Coeur de Lion • 3B • WIN @ 7/1
Ascot 17:00 (18/06/2019)
Imprimis • NB • WIN @ 11/1
Ascot 15:40 (18/06/2019)
Coase • NAP • WIN @ 33/1
Ascot 15:05 (18/06/2019)
Coase • NAP • PLACE BOG
Ascot 15:05 (18/06/2019)
Dream House • NAP • WIN @ 12/1 BOG
Carlisle 15:00 (17/06/2019)
Attention Seaker • NAP • WIN @ 16/1
Doncaster 17:35 (16/06/2019)
Attention Seaker • NAP • PLACE BOG
Doncaster 17:35 (16/06/2019)
Kilowatt • NB • WIN @ 14/1 BOG
York 17:15 (14/06/2019)
Mikmak • NAP • WIN @ 12/1
York 14:20 (14/06/2019)
• NB • WIN @ 9/2
(13/06/2019)
• NAP • WIN @ 12/1
(13/06/2019)
Lorelina • NB • WIN @ 4/1 BOG
Haydock 15:20 (12/06/2019)
Outside Inside • NAP • WIN @ 4/1 BOG
Yarmouth 16:30 (12/06/2019)
Reggae Runner • NB • WIN @ 7/1
Carlisle 19:30 (11/06/2019)
Michaels Mount • NAP • WIN @ 6/1
Pontefract 18:35 (10/06/2019)
Beauty Filly • NAP • WIN @ 8/1
Goodwood 14:00 (09/06/2019)
Beauty Filly • NAP • PLACE BOG
Goodwood 14:00 (09/06/2019)
Bollin Joan • 3B • WIN @ 14/1
Beverley 16:20 (08/06/2019)
Mind The Crack • NAP • WIN @ 11/4
Haydock 13:45 (08/06/2019)
Ghayyar • NB • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
Haydock 17:50 (07/06/2019)
Felix • NAP • WIN @ 9/2
Haydock 18:20 (07/06/2019)
Gremoboy • 3B • WIN @ 33/1
Ripon 16:20 (06/06/2019)
Gremoboy • 3B • PLACE BOG
Ripon 16:20 (06/06/2019)
Garden Oasis • NB • WIN @ 12/1
Ripon 15:50 (06/06/2019)
Music Society • NAP • WIN @ 12/1
Hamilton 17:00 (06/06/2019)
Attainment • 3B • WIN @ 11/2 BOG
Kempton 19:15 (05/06/2019)
Rose Hip • NAP • WIN @ 16/1 BOG
Nottingham 12:30 (05/06/2019)
Golden Parade • NB • WIN @ 12/1
Ripon 19:00 (05/06/2019)
Voi • NB • WIN @ 12/1
Newcastle 18:50 (04/06/2019)
Voi • NB • PLACE BOG
Newcastle 18:50 (04/06/2019)
Desert Son • NAP • WIN @ 25/1 BOG
Lingfield 20:10 (04/06/2019)
Desert Son • NAP • PLACE BOG
Lingfield 20:10 (04/06/2019)
Mendamay • NB • WIN @ 11/2
Thirsk 16:45 (03/06/2019)
Perfect Illusion • NAP • WIN @ 3/1
Brighton 16:00 (03/06/2019)
Fairy Stories • 3B • WIN @ 7/4 BOG
Nottingham 17:05 (02/06/2019)
Indian Raj • NB • WIN @ 5/1
Nottingham 16:30 (02/06/2019)
Battle Of Wills • NAP • WIN @ 11/2
Nottingham 15:20 (02/06/2019)
Norway • 3B • WIN @ 33/1
Epsom Downs 16:30 (01/06/2019)
Norway • 3B • PLACE BOG
Epsom Downs 16:30 (01/06/2019)
Jack DOr • NB • WIN @ 9/1
Lingfield 20:15 (01/06/2019)
Irreverent • NAP • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
Doncaster 16:50 (01/06/2019)
Regal Mirage • NB • WIN @ 12/1
Carlisle 20:20 (30/05/2019)
Greek Hero • NAP • WIN @ 28/1 BOG
Carlisle 19:15 (30/05/2019)
War Ensign • 3B • WIN @ 12/1 BOG
Hamilton 16:25 (29/05/2019)
Music Society • NB • WIN @ 11/1 BOG
Hamilton 14:20 (29/05/2019)
Forever A Lady • NAP • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Hamilton 15:25 (29/05/2019)
Sharp Operator • 3B • WIN @ 6/1
Brighton 16:30 (28/05/2019)
Addis Ababa • NB • WIN @ 5/4
Ayr 20:20 (28/05/2019)
Betsey Trotter • NAP • WIN @ 8/1
Redcar 16:50 (28/05/2019)
Autumn Flight • 3B • WIN @ 20/1
Redcar 15:35 (27/05/2019)
Prevent • NB • WIN @ 25/1
Leicester 13:45 (27/05/2019)
Itsupforgrabsnow • NAP • WIN @ 50/1 BOG
Redcar 15:00 (27/05/2019)
Rockabill • NAP • WIN @ 10/1
Curragh 17:30 (26/05/2019)
Marnie James • 3B • WIN @ 16/1
York 15:45 (25/05/2019)
Dancing Star • NB • WIN @ 11/2 BOG
York 14:00 (25/05/2019)
Makawee • NAP • WIN @ 4/1
York 14:35 (25/05/2019)
Spark of War • 3B • WIN @ 12/1 BOG
Pontefract 19:00 (24/05/2019)
Conga • NB • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Haydock 16:30 (24/05/2019)
Finoah • NAP • WIN @ 13/2
Haydock 15:20 (24/05/2019)
Grace And Danger • NB • WIN @ 4/1
Goodwood 16:20 (23/05/2019)
Bell Rock • 3B • WIN @ 7/1
Sandown 20:10 (23/05/2019)
Regal Reality • NAP • WIN @ 9/4 BOG
Sandown 19:35 (23/05/2019)
Circle Of Stars • 3B • WIN @ 10/1
Kempton 17:55 (22/05/2019)
Circle Of Stars • 3B • PLACE BOG
Kempton 17:55 (22/05/2019)
Astonished • NB • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Kempton 18:25 (22/05/2019)
Inclyne • 3B • WIN @ 15/8 BOG
Nottingham 16:20 (21/05/2019)
Dudleys Boy • NB • WIN @ 7/4
Brighton 14:35 (21/05/2019)
Inclyne • NAP • WIN @ 15/8
Nottingham 16:20 (21/05/2019)
Birdcage Walk • NAP • WIN @ 13/2
Windsor 20:00 (20/05/2019)
Anythingtoday • 3B • WIN @ 16/1
Ripon 16:20 (19/05/2019)
Anythingtoday • 3B • PLACE BOG
Ripon 16:20 (19/05/2019)
Sameem • NB • WIN @ 3/1 BOG
Ripon 15:45 (19/05/2019)
Timetodock • NAP • WIN @ 5/1
Ripon 15:10 (19/05/2019)
Black Isle Boy • 3B • WIN @ 10/1
Doncaster 20:05 (18/05/2019)
Gallic • NB • WIN @ 5/1 BOG
Doncaster 18:35 (18/05/2019)
Muscika • NAP • WIN @ 18/1 BOG
Thirsk 15:55 (18/05/2019)
Laieth • 3B • WIN @ 11/2 BOG
Newmarket 16:45 (17/05/2019)
Zofelle • NB • WIN @ 22/1
York 16:05 (17/05/2019)
Lucius Tiberius • NAP • WIN @ 9/1
York 15:35 (17/05/2019)
Eeh Bah Gum • NAP • WIN @ 22/1
York 13:50 (16/05/2019)
My Reward • 3B • WIN @ 66/1
York 13:50 (15/05/2019)
My Reward • 3B • PLACE BOG
York 13:50 (15/05/2019)
Intisaab • NB • WIN @ 20/1 BOG
York 14:25 (15/05/2019)
Frankellina • NAP • WIN @ 4/1
York 15:35 (15/05/2019)
Geepower • 3B • WIN @ 33/1
Beverley 13:50 (14/05/2019)
Geepower • 3B • PLACE BOG
Beverley 13:50 (14/05/2019)
One To Go • NB • WIN @ 10/1
Beverley 16:50 (14/05/2019)
Afandem • NAP • WIN @ 10/1
Beverley 15:20 (14/05/2019)
Gold Club • NAP • WIN @ 18/1
Wolverhampton 14:20 (13/05/2019)
Gold Club • NAP • PLACE BOG
Wolverhampton 14:20 (13/05/2019)
Secretarial • 3B • WIN @ 28/1 BOG
Thirsk 18:45 (11/05/2019)
Pretty Baby • NB • WIN @ 10/3 BOG
Lingfield 15:40 (11/05/2019)
Frankellina • NAP • WIN @ 10/3 BOG
Lingfield 13:55 (11/05/2019)
Awe • 3B • WIN @ 7/2 BOG
Ascot 16:55 (10/05/2019)
Music Society • NAP • WIN @ 20/1 BOG
Ripon 19:00 (10/05/2019)
Double Up • NB • WIN @ 22/1 BOG
Ascot 15:45 (10/05/2019)
Coastline • NAP • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Chelmsford City 18:30 (09/05/2019)
Dream of Honour • NB • WIN @ 14/1 BOG
Wetherby 14:20 (07/05/2019)
Mr Diamond • NAP • WIN @ 12/1 BOG
Wetherby 16:25 (07/05/2019)
Timetodock • 3B • WIN @ 13/2 BOG
Beverley 15:05 (06/05/2019)
Geepower • NB • WIN @ 22/1 BOG
Beverley 13:55 (06/05/2019)
Geepower • NB • PLACE BOG
Beverley 13:55 (06/05/2019)
Crownthorpe • NAP • WIN @ 10/3
Beverley 16:50 (06/05/2019)
Gifted Master • NAP • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
Newmarket 14:55 (05/05/2019)
Beat Le Bon • 3B • WIN @ 12/1
Newmarket 16:10 (04/05/2019)
Beat Le Bon • 3B • PLACE BOG
Newmarket 16:10 (04/05/2019)
Sergei Prokofiev • NB • WIN @ 15/8 BOG
Newmarket 14:20 (04/05/2019)
Blonde Warrior • NAP • WIN @ 20/1
Newmarket 17:20 (04/05/2019)
Blonde Warrior • NAP • PLACE BOG
Newmarket 17:20 (04/05/2019)
Take Fright • 3B • WIN @ 25/1 BOG
Lingfield 16:45 (03/05/2019)
Take Fright • 3B • PLACE BOG
Lingfield 16:45 (03/05/2019)
Dubai Legacy • NB • WIN @ 11/8
Newcastle 20:00 (03/05/2019)
Claire Underwood • NAP • WIN @ 9/4 BOG
Musselburgh 15:25 (03/05/2019)
Marlyn • NB • WIN @ 16/1
Salisbury 17:55 (02/05/2019)
Marlyn • NB • PLACE BOG
Salisbury 17:55 (02/05/2019)
Agravain • 3B • WIN @ 50/1 BOG
Redcar 16:35 (02/05/2019)
Agravain • 3B • PLACE BOG
Redcar 16:35 (02/05/2019)
Tiny Titan • NAP • WIN @ 5/1 BOG
Redcar 13:55 (02/05/2019)
Raquelle • NB • WIN @ 16/1 BOG
Southwell 14:35 (01/05/2019)
Highly Sprung • NAP • WIN @ 9/2
Pontefract 16:45 (01/05/2019)