Topman
avatar

0
Followers
League History

Upcoming NAPs, NB's & 3B's
• NAP • WIN @ 5/2
(15/06/2019)
Recent Settled NAPs, NB's & 3B's
Play The Ace • NB • WIN @ 4/1 BOG
Perth 17:00 (14/07/2019)
Green Zone • 3B • WIN @ 7/1
Perth 15:15 (14/07/2019)
So Wonderful • NAP • WIN @ 11/10 BOG
Fairyhouse 13:30 (14/07/2019)
Dream Of Dreams • 3B • WIN @ 9/2
Newmarket 16:40 (13/07/2019)
City Wanderer • NAP • WIN @ 11/4 BOG
Chester 17:30 (13/07/2019)
Robot Boy • NB • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
Hamilton 18:05 (13/07/2019)
So Near So Farhh • NAP • WIN @ 5/2
Chester 21:00 (12/07/2019)
One Master • NB • WIN @ 10/3 BOG
Newmarket 15:35 (12/07/2019)
Collide • 3B • WIN @ 10/1
Newmarket 15:00 (12/07/2019)
God Of Dreams • NB • WIN @ 11/1 BOG
Carlisle 15:45 (11/07/2019)
Love • NAP • WIN @ 11/10
Leopardstown 17:50 (11/07/2019)
Spanish Star • 3B • WIN @ 9/2
Newbury 20:50 (11/07/2019)
Muscika • NB • WIN @ 5/2
Yarmouth 16:20 (10/07/2019)
Cherry Cola • NAP • WIN @ 3/1 BOG
Lingfield 14:40 (10/07/2019)
Global Warning • 3B • WIN @ 14/1
Kempton 20:45 (10/07/2019)
Global Warning • 3B • PLACE BOG
Kempton 20:45 (10/07/2019)
Edgar Allan Poe • NB • WIN @ 5/2
Pontefract 17:15 (09/07/2019)
Meccas Gift • NAP • WIN @ 4/1 BOG
Pontefract 16:45 (09/07/2019)
Beyond The Clouds • 3B • WIN @ 17/2 BOG
Pontefract 16:15 (09/07/2019)
Agravain • 3B • WIN @ 9/2 BOG
Ripon 19:40 (08/07/2019)
Harome • NAP • WIN @ 11/4
Ayr 15:30 (08/07/2019)
Fearless Warrior • NB • WIN @ 7/2
Windsor 20:50 (08/07/2019)
Smugglers Creek • NB • WIN @ 20/1 BOG
Ayr 16:40 (07/07/2019)
Smugglers Creek • NB • PLACE BOG
Ayr 16:40 (07/07/2019)
Mister Universum • NAP • WIN @ 11/4
Market Rasen 16:50 (07/07/2019)
Robot Boy • 3B • WIN @ 12/1 BOG
Ayr 17:15 (07/07/2019)
Robot Boy • 3B • PLACE BOG
Ayr 17:15 (07/07/2019)
History Writer • NB • WIN @ 8/1
Sandown 14:25 (06/07/2019)
Gin Gembre • 3B • WIN @ 12/1 BOG
Haydock 15:50 (06/07/2019)
Lady Mascara • NAP • WIN @ 5/2
Nottingham 20:40 (06/07/2019)
Ship Of The Fen • NAP • WIN @ 2/1
Sandown 16:35 (05/07/2019)
Champagne Marengo • NB • WIN @ 5/1
Chelmsford City 20:40 (05/07/2019)
Wild Bob Cat • 3B • WIN @ 9/1 BOG
Bellewstown 18:45 (05/07/2019)
Dal Horrisgle • NAP • WIN @ 11/10
Haydock 16:00 (04/07/2019)
Lincoln • NB • WIN @ 6/1
Bellewstown 17:55 (04/07/2019)
Sudona • 3B • WIN @ 11/2 BOG
Newbury 20:30 (04/07/2019)
Wilderness • NB • WIN @ 13/2
Bellewstown 20:30 (03/07/2019)
Plunger • 3B • WIN @ 16/1
Kempton 20:20 (03/07/2019)
Plunger • 3B • PLACE BOG
Kempton 20:20 (03/07/2019)
Sea Art • 3B • WIN @ 13/2 BOG
Chepstow 20:30 (02/07/2019)
Dancing Mountain • NB • WIN @ 7/2
Hamilton 17:45 (02/07/2019)
Coastal Mist • NAP • WIN @ 5/2
Hamilton 14:15 (02/07/2019)
Arabian Jazz • 3B • WIN @ 11/2 BOG
Catterick 20:30 (01/07/2019)
Timetodock • NAP • WIN @ 5/1
Catterick 19:30 (01/07/2019)
Spice Of Life • NB • WIN @ 4/1
Windsor 17:45 (01/07/2019)
Western Duke • 3B • WIN @ 3/1
Windsor 17:00 (30/06/2019)
Jai Hanuman • NB • WIN @ 11/2 BOG
Windsor 17:35 (30/06/2019)
Benny And The Jets • NAP • WIN @ 6/1 BOG
Windsor 14:10 (30/06/2019)
Fearlessly • 3B • WIN @ 9/4
Lingfield 17:45 (29/06/2019)
Diocles Of Rome • NAP • WIN @ 5/1 BOG
Newcastle 17:15 (29/06/2019)
Broome • NB • WIN @ 3/1
Curragh 17:20 (29/06/2019)
Nickajack Cave • NB • WIN @ 5/1 BOG
Curragh 18:25 (28/06/2019)
Foolaad • 3B • WIN @ 7/1
Newcastle 18:35 (28/06/2019)
Pink Dogwood • NAP • WIN @ 11/10
Curragh 17:25 (28/06/2019)
Inscribe • 3B • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Curragh 18:45 (27/06/2019)
El Astronaute • NB • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
Curragh 19:45 (27/06/2019)
Tammooz • NAP • WIN @ 11/4 BOG
Newcastle 15:30 (27/06/2019)
Topkapi Star • NAP • WIN @ 5/1 BOG
Kempton 17:50 (26/06/2019)
Lamloom • NB • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Carlisle 15:30 (26/06/2019)
Apparate • 3B • WIN @ 13/2
Salisbury 16:20 (26/06/2019)
City Wanderer • NB • WIN @ 11/2
Newbury 19:40 (25/06/2019)
Archie Perkins • NAP • WIN @ 17/8
Beverley 15:30 (25/06/2019)
Basic Law • 3B • WIN @ 5/2 BOG
Tipperary 16:15 (23/06/2019)
Bailly • NB • WIN @ 11/2
Tipperary 15:10 (23/06/2019)
Northandsouth • NAP • WIN @ 20/1
Hexham 14:10 (23/06/2019)
Northandsouth • NAP • PLACE BOG
Hexham 14:10 (23/06/2019)
Defoe • NB • WIN @ 10/3
Ascot 15:40 (22/06/2019)
Gullane One • NAP • WIN @ 4/1 BOG
Ayr 17:40 (22/06/2019)
Ulshaw Bridge • 3B • WIN @ 8/1
Redcar 14:40 (22/06/2019)
Corgi • NB • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
Ascot 17:35 (21/06/2019)
Arthurian Fame • 3B • WIN @ 14/1 BOG
Ascot 17:35 (21/06/2019)
Pushmi Pullyu • NAP • WIN @ 3/1
Newmarket 19:15 (21/06/2019)
Fleeting • NAP • WIN @ 7/4 BOG
Ascot 15:40 (20/06/2019)
Air Force Jet • NB • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Ascot 14:30 (20/06/2019)
Puds • 3B • WIN @ 8/1
Chelmsford City 16:45 (20/06/2019)
Effernock Fizz • 3B • WIN @ 5/1
Wexford 18:30 (19/06/2019)
Southern Rock • NB • WIN @ 9/4
Hamilton 16:05 (19/06/2019)
Governor Of Punjab • NAP • WIN @ 6/4 BOG
Chelmsford City 18:10 (19/06/2019)
Latrobe • NB • WIN @ 12/1 BOG
Ascot 17:35 (18/06/2019)
Batts Rock • 3B • WIN @ 12/1
Ascot 17:00 (18/06/2019)
Arizona • NAP • WIN @ 5/2
Ascot 15:05 (18/06/2019)
Sir Roderic • 3B • WIN @ 10/3
Windsor 19:10 (17/06/2019)
Chinese Spirit • NB • WIN @ 12/1
Carlisle 15:30 (17/06/2019)
Chinese Spirit • NB • PLACE BOG
Carlisle 15:30 (17/06/2019)
Oydis • NAP • WIN @ 9/4
Windsor 20:40 (17/06/2019)
Robert Fitzroy • 3B • WIN @ 10/3
Salisbury 14:30 (16/06/2019)
Fit For Function • NAP • WIN @ 11/2
Gowran Park 14:40 (16/06/2019)
Zayriyan • NB • WIN @ 11/2
Gowran Park 15:15 (16/06/2019)
Fearless Warrior • 3B • WIN @ 16/1
Chester 14:40 (15/06/2019)
Fearless Warrior • 3B • PLACE BOG
Chester 14:40 (15/06/2019)
Well Done Fox • NB • WIN @ 7/2
Sandown 14:05 (15/06/2019)
• NAP • WIN @ 5/2
(15/06/2019)
Inscribe • 3B • WIN @ 4/1 BOG
Cork 19:25 (14/06/2019)
Mackqeez • NB • WIN @ 7/4
Cork 20:00 (14/06/2019)
Speed Company • NAP • WIN @ 5/1
York 17:15 (14/06/2019)
Balefire • NAP • WIN @ 9/2 BOG
Leopardstown 18:40 (13/06/2019)
Harvest Bow • NB • WIN @ 9/1
Leopardstown 20:10 (13/06/2019)
Jerandme • 3B • WIN @ 15/2
Leopardstown 20:40 (13/06/2019)
Groundworker • 3B • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
Hamilton 21:00 (12/06/2019)
Majeste • NB • WIN @ 11/2 BOG
Hamilton 18:30 (12/06/2019)
Key To Power • NAP • WIN @ 2/1
Yarmouth 16:00 (12/06/2019)
Age Of Wisdom • NB • WIN @ 3/1
Lingfield 17:00 (11/06/2019)
Somewhere Secret • NAP • WIN @ 10/1
Thirsk 19:20 (11/06/2019)
Full Cry • 3B • WIN @ 12/1 BOG
Roscommon 20:10 (11/06/2019)
Valkenburg • NAP • WIN @ 9/1 BOG
Pontefract 18:35 (10/06/2019)
Get Out The Gate • NB • WIN @ 6/1
Perth 16:25 (09/06/2019)
Mubhij • NAP • WIN @ 7/2 BOG
Goodwood 14:00 (09/06/2019)
Bailarico • 3B • WIN @ 10/1
Goodwood 15:40 (09/06/2019)
Safe Voyage • NAP • WIN @ 5/2
Haydock 15:35 (08/06/2019)
Fame N Fortune • 3B • WIN @ 16/1
Lingfield 18:45 (08/06/2019)
Name The Wind • NB • WIN @ 4/1
Chelmsford City 15:40 (08/06/2019)
Lethal Promise • 3B • WIN @ 4/1
Curragh 19:10 (07/06/2019)
My Laureate • NB • WIN @ 6/1 BOG
Curragh 20:15 (07/06/2019)
Key Player • NAP • WIN @ 17/8
Brighton 15:05 (07/06/2019)
Vive La Difference • NB • WIN @ 6/1 BOG
Hamilton 16:00 (06/06/2019)
Johnny Cavagin • 3B • WIN @ 13/2
Hamilton 17:00 (06/06/2019)
Fields Of Athenry • NAP • WIN @ 4/1 BOG
Chelmsford City 18:30 (06/06/2019)
Mawakib • 3B • WIN @ 3/1
Kempton 19:15 (05/06/2019)
Future Investment • NB • WIN @ 5/2
Ripon 21:00 (05/06/2019)
Ouzo • NAP • WIN @ 9/2 BOG
Nottingham 13:00 (05/06/2019)
Lustful • 3B • WIN @ 6/1
Tipperary 20:30 (04/06/2019)
Linger • NB • WIN @ 4/1
Tipperary 20:00 (04/06/2019)
Lincoln • NAP • WIN @ 5/2 BOG
Tipperary 17:30 (04/06/2019)
Bitcoin Boy • 3B • WIN @ 12/1 BOG
Gowran Park 17:05 (03/06/2019)
Pepperoni Pete • NB • WIN @ 11/4 BOG
Gowran Park 16:35 (03/06/2019)
Royal Welcome • NAP • WIN @ 13/8
Wolverhampton 20:45 (03/06/2019)
Fit For Function • 3B • WIN @ 5/1
Listowel 16:40 (02/06/2019)
Meqdam • NAP • WIN @ 2/1
Nottingham 14:45 (02/06/2019)
Reputation • NB • WIN @ 13/2
Epsom Downs 17:50 (01/06/2019)
Construct • NAP • WIN @ 9/2 BOG
Navan 14:10 (01/06/2019)
Aquarium • 3B • WIN @ 8/1
Epsom Downs 17:15 (01/06/2019)
Minnie Haha • 3B • WIN @ 11/4
Down Royal 20:25 (31/05/2019)
Kew Gardens • NB • WIN @ 10/3 BOG
Epsom Downs 15:10 (31/05/2019)
Mehdaayih • NAP • WIN @ 11/4
Epsom Downs 16:30 (31/05/2019)
Fox Premier • NAP • WIN @ 9/4 BOG
Sandown 19:35 (30/05/2019)
Esprit de Lumiere • 3B • WIN @ 6/1
Fairyhouse 17:15 (30/05/2019)
Sioux Frontier • NB • WIN @ 5/1
Carlisle 20:20 (30/05/2019)
Stranagone • NB • WIN @ 13/2
Gowran Park 20:35 (29/05/2019)
My Mystique • NB • WIN @ 15/2
Gowran Park 20:35 (29/05/2019)
Music Society • 3B • WIN @ 11/1 BOG
Hamilton 14:20 (29/05/2019)
Charles Kingsley • NAP • WIN @ 2/1
Hamilton 14:50 (29/05/2019)
Allegiant • NB • WIN @ 5/2
Leicester 15:40 (28/05/2019)
Inspired Thought • NAP • WIN @ 9/4
Redcar 17:20 (28/05/2019)
Bellevarde • 3B • WIN @ 33/1 BOG
Redcar 16:50 (28/05/2019)
Lunar Jet • NB • WIN @ 18/1
Redcar 16:10 (27/05/2019)
Lunar Jet • NB • PLACE BOG
Redcar 16:10 (27/05/2019)
Lunar Jet • 3B • WIN @ 16/1 BOG
Redcar 16:10 (27/05/2019)
Meccas Hot Steps • NAP • WIN @ 5/2 BOG
Redcar 13:50 (27/05/2019)
Crotchet • 3B • WIN @ 4/1
Curragh 17:00 (26/05/2019)
Gopsies Daughter • NB • WIN @ 9/1 BOG
Curragh 14:20 (26/05/2019)
Hermosa • NAP • WIN @ 3/1
Curragh 16:25 (26/05/2019)
Sioux Frontier • 3B • WIN @ 11/1 BOG
Chester 17:15 (25/05/2019)
Di Fede • NB • WIN @ 14/1 BOG
Chester 14:55 (25/05/2019)
Magna Grecia • NAP • WIN @ 6/4 BOG
Curragh 15:35 (25/05/2019)
Constantinople • NAP • WIN @ 11/8
Curragh 19:05 (24/05/2019)
Passing Trade • 3B • WIN @ 13/2
Curragh 20:05 (24/05/2019)
St Brelades Bay • NB • WIN @ 8/1
Curragh 18:35 (24/05/2019)
Shambolic • NB • WIN @ 15/8
Goodwood 16:20 (23/05/2019)
Nonios • 3B • WIN @ 12/1 BOG
Chelmsford City 19:55 (23/05/2019)
King Of Comedy • NAP • WIN @ 3/1
Sandown 20:10 (23/05/2019)
Mubhij • 3B • WIN @ 3/1 BOG
Yarmouth 16:45 (22/05/2019)
Oud Metha Bridge • NAP • WIN @ 5/2
Yarmouth 17:15 (22/05/2019)
South Saqqara • NB • WIN @ 9/2
Cork 17:35 (22/05/2019)
Master Grey • NAP • WIN @ 15/8
Nottingham 16:55 (21/05/2019)
Staycation • NB • WIN @ 9/2
Nottingham 17:25 (21/05/2019)
Duneflower • 3B • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Nottingham 15:45 (21/05/2019)
Dream Of Dreams • NAP • WIN @ 11/4
Windsor 18:30 (20/05/2019)
Kwanza • NB • WIN @ 9/2 BOG
Redcar 16:35 (20/05/2019)
Bossipop • 3B • WIN @ 10/1
Redcar 16:05 (20/05/2019)
Final Venture • 3B • WIN @ 10/3
Naas 15:15 (19/05/2019)
Perfect Tapatino • NAP • WIN @ 3/1 BOG
Naas 17:35 (19/05/2019)
Gurkha Friend • NB • WIN @ 11/2 BOG
Ripon 16:20 (19/05/2019)
Moyassar • 3B • WIN @ 9/2 BOG
Newbury 13:50 (18/05/2019)
Linger • NB • WIN @ 10/11
Navan 16:40 (18/05/2019)
Moraawed • NAP • WIN @ 3/1 BOG
Newmarket 15:15 (18/05/2019)
Granite City Doc • NB • WIN @ 11/2
Hamilton 19:00 (17/05/2019)
Geological • NAP • WIN @ 5/1 BOG
Leopardstown 18:00 (17/05/2019)
Fidux • 3B • WIN @ 6/1 BOG
Aintree 18:40 (17/05/2019)
Garrus • NB • WIN @ 4/1
York 16:05 (16/05/2019)
Beringer • NAP • WIN @ 5/1
York 15:35 (16/05/2019)
The Corporal • 3B • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Newmarket 20:35 (16/05/2019)
Valley Belle • 3B • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Yarmouth 14:00 (15/05/2019)
Invincible Army • NB • WIN @ 7/2 BOG
York 15:00 (15/05/2019)
Fujaira Prince • NAP • WIN @ 7/2 BOG
York 13:50 (15/05/2019)
Teodora De Vega • NB • WIN @ 6/1
Chepstow 16:30 (14/05/2019)
Royal Canford • 3B • WIN @ 16/1
Killarney 18:50 (14/05/2019)
Mujid • NAP • WIN @ 15/8
Killarney 18:20 (14/05/2019)
Bye Bye Hong Kong • NB • WIN @ Evs
Windsor 18:50 (13/05/2019)
Escape The City • NAP • WIN @ 11/2
Windsor 20:20 (13/05/2019)
Bellevarde • 3B • WIN @ 11/1 BOG
Windsor 18:20 (13/05/2019)
Blenheim Palace • 3B • WIN @ 40/1
Leopardstown 15:25 (12/05/2019)
Blenheim Palace • 3B • PLACE BOG
Leopardstown 15:25 (12/05/2019)
Grandmaster Flash • NB • WIN @ 11/2
Leopardstown 17:10 (12/05/2019)
Titanium Sky • NAP • WIN @ 4/1 BOG
Leopardstown 14:50 (12/05/2019)
Spirit Of Zebedee • NAP • WIN @ 7/1
Thirsk 20:45 (11/05/2019)
Thistimenextyear • NB • WIN @ 11/1
Haydock 15:10 (11/05/2019)
Kimifive • 3B • WIN @ 25/1
Ascot 16:00 (11/05/2019)
Kimifive • 3B • PLACE BOG
Ascot 16:00 (11/05/2019)
Frankuus • NAP • WIN @ 5/1 BOG
Chester 15:00 (10/05/2019)
Who Dares Wins • NB • WIN @ 12/1
Chester 15:35 (10/05/2019)
Azari • 3B • WIN @ 16/1
Chester 16:40 (10/05/2019)
Dime A Dozen • NAP • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Tipperary 20:10 (09/05/2019)
Gotaway • 3B • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Tipperary 18:10 (09/05/2019)
Al Jellaby • NB • WIN @ 6/1 BOG
Chester 17:05 (09/05/2019)
Gossiping • NB • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Chester 17:05 (08/05/2019)
Gentile Bellini • 3B • WIN @ 11/1 BOG
Chester 15:35 (08/05/2019)
Chapelli • NAP • WIN @ 5/1 BOG
Chester 16:35 (08/05/2019)
Musharrif • 3B • WIN @ 7/1
Wetherby 15:20 (07/05/2019)
At Your Ease • NB • WIN @ 11/4
Ballinrobe 19:40 (07/05/2019)
Castle North • NAP • WIN @ 5/2
Ballinrobe 18:40 (07/05/2019)
Little Clarinet • 3B • WIN @ 6/1 BOG
Curragh 16:45 (06/05/2019)
Arishka • NB • WIN @ 7/2 BOG
Windsor 17:30 (06/05/2019)
Boutonniere • NAP • WIN @ 9/2 BOG
Bath 15:25 (06/05/2019)
Mearing • NB • WIN @ 9/2
Hamilton 16:55 (05/05/2019)
Eye of The Storm • 3B • WIN @ 9/1
Hamilton 14:35 (05/05/2019)
Lady Kaya • NAP • WIN @ 14/1 BOG
Newmarket 15:35 (05/05/2019)
Big Meadow • 3B • WIN @ 5/1
Uttoxeter 17:40 (04/05/2019)
Bob Mahler • NB • WIN @ 11/2
Uttoxeter 16:00 (04/05/2019)
Madhmoon • NAP • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Newmarket 15:35 (04/05/2019)
Wild Shot • 3B • WIN @ 9/4
Dundalk 20:10 (03/05/2019)
Sheisdiesel • NB • WIN @ 11/4
Dundalk 19:00 (03/05/2019)
Kirkland Forever • NAP • WIN @ 9/2
Chepstow 13:45 (03/05/2019)
Apterix • NB • WIN @ 4/1 BOG
Musselburgh 14:45 (02/05/2019)
Kinloch Pride • 3B • WIN @ 15/2
Musselburgh 13:45 (02/05/2019)
Hurricane Hero • NAP • WIN @ 9/2 BOG
Musselburgh 13:15 (02/05/2019)
Ticks The Boxes • 3B • WIN @ 15/8
Southwell 13:30 (01/05/2019)
Mr Orange • NB • WIN @ 10/3
Pontefract 16:45 (01/05/2019)
Honey Gg • NAP • WIN @ 10/3 BOG
Southwell 12:30 (01/05/2019)