marty1367
avatar

13
Followers

Upcoming NAPs, NB's & 3B's
• 3B • WIN @ 10/1
Uttoxeter 14:00 (28/07/2019)
Recent Settled NAPs, NB's & 3B's
Positive Light • NAP • WIN @ 12/1 BOG
Kempton 14:00 (20/08/2019)
Helly Hansum • NB • WIN @ 20/1
Sligo 19:45 (20/08/2019)
Helly Hansum • NB • PLACE BOG
Sligo 19:45 (20/08/2019)
Oromo • 3B • WIN @ 12/1 BOG
Sligo 17:45 (20/08/2019)
Oromo • 3B • PLACE BOG
Sligo 17:45 (20/08/2019)
Zodiacus • NB • WIN @ 16/1 BOG
Curragh 20:20 (16/08/2019)
Gougane Barra • 3B • WIN @ 20/1 BOG
Curragh 19:50 (16/08/2019)
Gougane Barra • 3B • PLACE BOG
Curragh 19:50 (16/08/2019)
Dragon Roll • NAP • WIN @ 25/1
Curragh 19:15 (16/08/2019)
Moretti • 3B • WIN @ 12/1 BOG
Yarmouth 19:30 (15/08/2019)
Claim The Lady • NB • WIN @ 14/1 BOG
Leopardstown 19:35 (15/08/2019)
Smokey Lane • NAP • WIN @ 13/2
Chepstow 19:45 (15/08/2019)
Maunganui • 3B • WIN @ 12/1
Gowran Park 19:50 (14/08/2019)
Formula One • NB • WIN @ 15/2
Gowran Park 18:20 (14/08/2019)
Placebo Effect • NAP • WIN @ 15/2
Beverley 16:00 (14/08/2019)
Risk Mitigation • NB • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Ffos Las 15:45 (13/08/2019)
Knight Commander • NAP • WIN @ 20/1 BOG
Ffos Las 15:45 (13/08/2019)
Muraadef • 3B • WIN @ 25/1
Carlisle 19:15 (13/08/2019)
Muraadef • 3B • PLACE BOG
Carlisle 19:15 (13/08/2019)
Candelisa • 3B • WIN @ 25/1 BOG
Haydock 13:55 (10/08/2019)
Encrypted • NAP • WIN @ 11/2
Chelmsford City 14:45 (10/08/2019)
Approve The Dream • NB • WIN @ 9/1
Yarmouth 15:50 (08/08/2019)
Fields Of Fortune • 3B • WIN @ 12/1
Brighton 15:40 (08/08/2019)
Der Mc • NAP • WIN @ 9/1
Leopardstown 17:50 (08/08/2019)
Adapt To Dan • NB • WIN @ 11/1 BOG
Sligo 15:35 (07/08/2019)
Poetic Force • NAP • WIN @ 16/1 BOG
Brighton 16:00 (07/08/2019)
Jukebox Blues • 3B • WIN @ 14/1 BOG
Brighton 15:30 (07/08/2019)
Sarasota • NAP • WIN @ 20/1 BOG
Windsor 19:00 (05/08/2019)
Tribal Path • NB • WIN @ 28/1
Naas 15:05 (05/08/2019)
Star Cracker • 3B • WIN @ 9/1
Carlisle 17:45 (05/08/2019)
Oscar Knight • NB • WIN @ 25/1 BOG
Galway 14:30 (03/08/2019)
In The Cove • NAP • WIN @ 16/1 BOG
Chelmsford City 16:30 (03/08/2019)
Outlaw Torn • 3B • WIN @ 28/1
Chelmsford City 17:05 (03/08/2019)
Outlaw Torn • 3B • PLACE BOG
Chelmsford City 17:05 (03/08/2019)
Belle Cora • 3B • WIN @ 14/1
Galway 19:55 (02/08/2019)
Ocean Glandore • NB • WIN @ 16/1 BOG
Galway 18:15 (02/08/2019)
Light That • NAP • WIN @ 20/1 BOG
Galway 17:10 (02/08/2019)
Cabarita • NB • WIN @ 11/1
Sandown 19:45 (31/07/2019)
Tokaramore • 3B • WIN @ 20/1 BOG
Perth 16:20 (31/07/2019)
Early Summer • NAP • WIN @ 16/1
Goodwood 13:50 (31/07/2019)
Sir Gnet • 3B • WIN @ 14/1 BOG
Yarmouth 14:50 (30/07/2019)
Miss Liberty Belle • NAP • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
Yarmouth 13:40 (30/07/2019)
Cats For Cash • 3B • WIN @ 16/1
Galway 17:55 (29/07/2019)
Cats For Cash • 3B • PLACE BOG
Galway 17:55 (29/07/2019)
Handytalk • NB • WIN @ 4/1
Ffos Las 18:50 (29/07/2019)
Nicholas T • NAP • WIN @ 11/1 BOG
Ayr 16:00 (29/07/2019)
Shepherds Purse • NAP • WIN @ 9/2
Pontefract 17:40 (28/07/2019)
Firewater • NB • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Pontefract 15:20 (28/07/2019)
• 3B • WIN @ 10/1
Uttoxeter 14:00 (28/07/2019)
Gas Monkey • NAP • WIN @ 13/2
Newcastle 15:55 (27/07/2019)
Lizard Point • NB • WIN @ 14/1
Gowran Park 15:05 (27/07/2019)
Big Storm Coming • 3B • WIN @ 9/1
Ascot 16:50 (27/07/2019)
Whatever It Takes • NB • WIN @ 25/1 BOG
Limerick 19:15 (25/07/2019)
Luminent • 3B • WIN @ 20/1
Leopardstown 20:00 (25/07/2019)
Luminent • 3B • PLACE BOG
Leopardstown 20:00 (25/07/2019)
Coolagh Magic • NAP • WIN @ 5/1 BOG
Doncaster 20:25 (25/07/2019)
Ascot Dreamer • 3B • WIN @ 11/1
Catterick 17:10 (24/07/2019)
Ascot Dreamer • 3B • PLACE BOG
Catterick 17:10 (24/07/2019)
B Fifty Two • NB • WIN @ 15/2 BOG
Catterick 16:40 (24/07/2019)
Essaka • NAP • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Bath 15:00 (24/07/2019)
Mariners Moon • NAP • WIN @ 6/1 BOG
Southwell 18:40 (23/07/2019)
Fern Owl • NB • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Wolverhampton 17:15 (23/07/2019)
Graineyhill • 3B • WIN @ 16/1 BOG
Ballinrobe 20:00 (23/07/2019)
Fitzy • 3B • WIN @ 12/1
Beverley 20:30 (22/07/2019)
Fitzy • 3B • PLACE BOG
Beverley 20:30 (22/07/2019)
Tadaany • NB • WIN @ 12/1
Ayr 14:00 (22/07/2019)
Mukha Magic • NAP • WIN @ 8/1
Windsor 17:45 (22/07/2019)
Ghathanfar • NB • WIN @ 11/1 BOG
Redcar 16:05 (21/07/2019)
Straight Ash • NAP • WIN @ 13/2 BOG
Redcar 15:30 (21/07/2019)
Shore Step • 3B • WIN @ 12/1
Curragh 16:20 (21/07/2019)
Shore Step • 3B • PLACE BOG
Curragh 16:20 (21/07/2019)
Brick By Brick • 3B • WIN @ 20/1 BOG
Curragh 15:25 (20/07/2019)
Brick By Brick • 3B • PLACE BOG
Curragh 15:25 (20/07/2019)
Henryville • NB • WIN @ 14/1 BOG
Market Rasen 15:20 (20/07/2019)
Chef De Troupe • NAP • WIN @ 15/2
Market Rasen 14:10 (20/07/2019)
Furious • NAP • WIN @ 13/2
Newmarket 20:25 (19/07/2019)
Tesseract • NB • WIN @ 7/1
Kilbeggan 20:15 (19/07/2019)
Zoravan • 3B • WIN @ 10/1
Hamilton 18:00 (19/07/2019)
Zoravan • 3B • PLACE BOG
Hamilton 18:00 (19/07/2019)
Brittanic • NB • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Chepstow 17:05 (18/07/2019)
Jaganory • NAP • WIN @ 11/2
Chepstow 15:30 (18/07/2019)
Little Miss Kodi • 3B • WIN @ 12/1
Chepstow 14:30 (18/07/2019)
Little Miss Kodi • 3B • PLACE BOG
Chepstow 14:30 (18/07/2019)
Hot Ryan • 3B • WIN @ 12/1
Southwell 20:30 (16/07/2019)
Hot Ryan • 3B • PLACE BOG
Southwell 20:30 (16/07/2019)
Minnie Haha • NAP • WIN @ 13/2
Killarney 18:50 (16/07/2019)
Bonny Blue • NB • WIN @ 12/1 BOG
Bath 17:00 (16/07/2019)
Mendoza • NAP • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Wolverhampton 18:40 (15/07/2019)
Sash • NB • WIN @ 4/1
Windsor 19:00 (15/07/2019)
Burnage Boy • 3B • WIN @ 12/1
Ripon 17:20 (15/07/2019)
Burnage Boy • 3B • PLACE BOG
Ripon 17:20 (15/07/2019)
Skeaping • NAP • WIN @ 5/1 BOG
Sligo 16:35 (14/07/2019)
Promise Of Peace • 3B • WIN @ 10/1
Perth 17:35 (14/07/2019)
Lyrical Attraction • NB • WIN @ 6/1
Fairyhouse 16:55 (14/07/2019)
Little Clarinet • NAP • WIN @ 15/2
Navan 15:05 (13/07/2019)
Hard Solution • NB • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
Hamilton 18:05 (13/07/2019)
Stone Of Destiny • 3B • WIN @ 10/1
Ascot 13:45 (13/07/2019)
Accomplice • NB • WIN @ 5/1
Chepstow 19:05 (12/07/2019)
Gabrial The Tiger • 3B • WIN @ 10/1
Chester 20:00 (12/07/2019)
Cappacon • NAP • WIN @ 13/2
Cork 18:45 (12/07/2019)
Call Him Al • 3B • WIN @ 16/1 BOG
Catterick 17:30 (10/07/2019)
Call Him Al • 3B • PLACE BOG
Catterick 17:30 (10/07/2019)
Bibbidibobbidiboo • NB • WIN @ 9/1
Catterick 17:00 (10/07/2019)
Tina Teaspoon • NAP • WIN @ 9/1 BOG
Bath 20:30 (10/07/2019)
Percys Prince • NB • WIN @ 11/1
Wolverhampton 17:00 (09/07/2019)
In Trutina • NAP • WIN @ 14/1 BOG
Wolverhampton 16:00 (09/07/2019)
Divin Desir • 3B • WIN @ 25/1 BOG
Roscommon 20:00 (09/07/2019)
Divin Desir • 3B • PLACE BOG
Roscommon 20:00 (09/07/2019)
Shamalov • 3B • WIN @ 11/1 BOG
Ayr 17:30 (08/07/2019)
Kodicat • NAP • WIN @ 13/2 BOG
Ayr 14:30 (08/07/2019)
Calvados Spirit • NB • WIN @ 7/1
Ayr 16:00 (08/07/2019)
Dark Lochnagar • NAP • WIN @ 17/2
Ayr 14:30 (07/07/2019)
Jarrocho • 3B • WIN @ 9/1
Limerick 13:50 (07/07/2019)
Five Helmets • NB • WIN @ 6/1
Ayr 14:30 (07/07/2019)
Suwaan • 3B • WIN @ 7/1
Carlisle 19:00 (06/07/2019)
Princess Way • NB • WIN @ 5/1
Leicester 17:25 (06/07/2019)
Cecil Corbett • NAP • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Bellewstown 19:20 (06/07/2019)
Shovel It On • NB • WIN @ 16/1 BOG
Chelmsford City 20:40 (05/07/2019)
Electric Concorde • 3B • WIN @ 25/1 BOG
Bellewstown 19:50 (05/07/2019)
Electric Concorde • 3B • PLACE BOG
Bellewstown 19:50 (05/07/2019)
Bahlwan • NAP • WIN @ 14/1 BOG
Bellewstown 18:45 (05/07/2019)
Queens Soldier • NB • WIN @ 13/2
Epsom Downs 20:20 (04/07/2019)
Sevenaday • 3B • WIN @ 12/1
Bellewstown 20:10 (04/07/2019)
Dinard Rose • NAP • WIN @ 8/1
Bellewstown 19:05 (04/07/2019)
Bramble Brook • NB • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Worcester 14:50 (03/07/2019)
Cnoc Sion • 3B • WIN @ 16/1 BOG
Worcester 14:20 (03/07/2019)
Hugoigo • NAP • WIN @ 12/1 BOG
Musselburgh 15:00 (03/07/2019)
Seaforth • 3B • WIN @ 20/1 BOG
Chepstow 19:00 (02/07/2019)
De Little Engine • NB • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Chepstow 18:00 (02/07/2019)
Clive Clifton • NAP • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
Brighton 15:30 (02/07/2019)
Gullane One • 3B • WIN @ 11/1 BOG
Pontefract 14:00 (01/07/2019)
Jan De Heem • NAP • WIN @ 9/1
Catterick 19:00 (01/07/2019)
Valley Belle • NB • WIN @ 8/1
Wolverhampton 15:45 (01/07/2019)
Lucky Louie • 3B • WIN @ 9/2
Doncaster 17:25 (29/06/2019)
Gabrial The One • NB • WIN @ 9/2
Chester 16:20 (29/06/2019)
Gabrial The Wire • NAP • WIN @ 11/2
Chester 15:10 (29/06/2019)
Santafiora • 3B • WIN @ 14/1 BOG
Newcastle 18:00 (28/06/2019)
Ghost Buy • NB • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Doncaster 17:35 (28/06/2019)
Hammer Gun • NAP • WIN @ 14/1 BOG
Doncaster 14:10 (28/06/2019)
Dont Do It • NB • WIN @ 16/1 BOG
Leicester 20:55 (27/06/2019)
Um Shama • 3B • WIN @ 25/1 BOG
Leicester 19:25 (27/06/2019)
Zoravan • NAP • WIN @ 20/1 BOG
Carlisle 15:00 (26/06/2019)
Youre Hired • NB • WIN @ 6/1
Kempton 20:20 (26/06/2019)
Insane Bolt • 3B • WIN @ 10/1
Naas 20:30 (26/06/2019)
Whataguy • NB • WIN @ 5/1
Brighton 14:15 (25/06/2019)
City Wanderer • 3B • WIN @ 8/1
Newbury 19:40 (25/06/2019)
Gas Monkey • NAP • WIN @ 6/1
Newbury 16:55 (25/06/2019)
Rockesbury • NB • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Wolverhampton 20:35 (24/06/2019)
Aasleagh Fawn • 3B • WIN @ 5/1
Ballinrobe 20:25 (24/06/2019)
Shoofly • NB • WIN @ 12/1
Tipperary 17:20 (23/06/2019)
Ronava • 3B • WIN @ 6/4
Hexham 16:55 (23/06/2019)
Lucky Jim • NAP • WIN @ 12/1 BOG
Southwell 14:00 (23/06/2019)
Lake Volta • NAP • WIN @ 40/1
Ascot 17:00 (22/06/2019)
Lake Volta • NAP • PLACE BOG
Ascot 17:00 (22/06/2019)
Rose Of Kildare • 3B • WIN @ 10/1
Ascot 14:30 (22/06/2019)
Gripper • NB • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Perth 14:55 (22/06/2019)
Hugoigo • NB • WIN @ 10/1
Ayr 19:05 (21/06/2019)
Pretty Pollyanna • 3B • WIN @ 14/1
Ascot 16:20 (21/06/2019)
Advertise • NAP • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Ascot 15:40 (21/06/2019)
Earthly • NB • WIN @ 11/2
Ripon 16:35 (20/06/2019)
Biometric • NAP • WIN @ 28/1 BOG
Ascot 17:00 (20/06/2019)
Arthur Kitt • 3B • WIN @ 33/1
Ascot 15:05 (20/06/2019)
Arthur Kitt • 3B • PLACE BOG
Ascot 15:05 (20/06/2019)
Papa Stour • 3B • WIN @ 7/1
Chelmsford City 18:40 (19/06/2019)
New Graduate • NB • WIN @ 6/1
Ascot 17:00 (19/06/2019)
Iffraaz • NAP • WIN @ 14/1
Ascot 17:35 (19/06/2019)
Ventura Royal • NB • WIN @ 14/1 BOG
Beverley 21:00 (18/06/2019)
Addeybb • NAP • WIN @ 13/2
Ascot 17:35 (18/06/2019)
Batts Rock • 3B • WIN @ 12/1
Ascot 17:00 (18/06/2019)
Batts Rock • 3B • PLACE BOG
Ascot 17:00 (18/06/2019)
Victoriano • 3B • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
Catterick 16:15 (17/06/2019)
Tangramm • NB • WIN @ 11/2 BOG
Nottingham 19:20 (17/06/2019)
Ventura Secret • NAP • WIN @ 7/1
Carlisle 15:00 (17/06/2019)
Isotope • NB • WIN @ 8/1
Gowran Park 16:55 (16/06/2019)
Geological • 3B • WIN @ 11/1
Gowran Park 14:40 (16/06/2019)
Jarrocho • NAP • WIN @ 14/1 BOG
Gowran Park 14:05 (16/06/2019)
Wiley Post • NAP • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Sandown 14:35 (15/06/2019)
Aiya • NB • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Chester 16:20 (15/06/2019)
Markazi • 3B • WIN @ 8/1
York 16:40 (15/06/2019)
Ghalib • NAP • WIN @ 11/1 BOG
York 14:20 (14/06/2019)
Invincible Queen • NB • WIN @ 11/1
Cork 21:00 (14/06/2019)
Shamad • 3B • WIN @ 12/1
Cork 20:30 (14/06/2019)
Harvest Bow • 3B • WIN @ 12/1
Leopardstown 20:10 (13/06/2019)
Cnoc An Oir • NAP • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Leopardstown 18:40 (13/06/2019)
Lukoutoldmakezebak • 3B • WIN @ 15/2
Hamilton 19:30 (12/06/2019)
Stacks Mountain • NB • WIN @ 6/1
Punchestown 20:10 (12/06/2019)
Findusatgorcombe • NAP • WIN @ 4/1
Fontwell 15:40 (12/06/2019)
Polyphony • NAP • WIN @ 4/1
Carlisle 20:30 (11/06/2019)
Tesseract • NB • WIN @ 15/2
Roscommon 20:10 (11/06/2019)
Ocean Glandore • 3B • WIN @ 12/1
Roscommon 19:10 (11/06/2019)
Ocean Glandore • 3B • PLACE BOG
Roscommon 19:10 (11/06/2019)
Venusta • NAP • WIN @ 15/2
Windsor 20:45 (10/06/2019)
Attention Seaker • NB • WIN @ 12/1
Pontefract 18:35 (10/06/2019)
Confident Kid • 3B • WIN @ 11/1
Roscommon 18:25 (10/06/2019)
Lyricas Lion • 3B • WIN @ 25/1 BOG
Goodwood 14:30 (09/06/2019)
Sufi • NB • WIN @ 13/2 BOG
Goodwood 14:30 (09/06/2019)
Davids Beauty • 3B • WIN @ 3/1
Chepstow 21:00 (08/06/2019)
Buridan • NAP • WIN @ 5/2 BOG
Lingfield 20:15 (08/06/2019)
A Sure Welcome • NB • WIN @ 6/1
Chepstow 20:30 (08/06/2019)
Strong Steps • NB • WIN @ 20/1 BOG
Hamilton 16:00 (06/06/2019)
Cruising Bye • NAP • WIN @ 6/1 BOG
Ffos Las 17:35 (06/06/2019)
Acari • 3B • WIN @ 16/1
Leopardstown 19:25 (06/06/2019)
Acari • 3B • PLACE BOG
Leopardstown 19:25 (06/06/2019)
Dirty Rascal • NAP • WIN @ 25/1 BOG
Kempton 19:15 (05/06/2019)
The Lamplighter • 3B • WIN @ 17/2
Kempton 17:45 (05/06/2019)
Im Not Alone • NB • WIN @ 14/1 BOG
Wexford 15:20 (05/06/2019)
In The Cove • 3B • WIN @ 15/2
Lingfield 17:40 (04/06/2019)
Torolight • NB • WIN @ 6/1
Lingfield 20:40 (04/06/2019)
Torolight • NB • PLACE BOG
Lingfield 20:40 (04/06/2019)
Global Acclamation • NAP • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Lingfield 18:40 (04/06/2019)
Shining • 3B • WIN @ 6/1 BOG
Windsor 19:30 (03/06/2019)
Diamond Pursuit • NB • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Brighton 17:00 (03/06/2019)
Zayriyan • NAP • WIN @ 16/1
Gowran Park 15:05 (03/06/2019)
Burford Brown • NAP • WIN @ 9/2
Nottingham 16:30 (02/06/2019)
Bay Of Skaill • NB • WIN @ 12/1
Listowel 16:40 (02/06/2019)
Ocean Glandore • 3B • WIN @ 12/1
Kilbeggan 15:45 (02/06/2019)
Alkaamel • 3B • WIN @ 7/1
Epsom Downs 14:00 (01/06/2019)
Just Benjamin • NB • WIN @ 9/2 BOG
Musselburgh 15:25 (01/06/2019)
Aplomb • NAP • WIN @ 5/2
Musselburgh 14:50 (01/06/2019)
Busby • NB • WIN @ 5/1
Chelmsford City 19:40 (31/05/2019)
Hammer Gun • NAP • WIN @ 7/1
Doncaster 18:00 (31/05/2019)
Popping Corks • 3B • WIN @ 20/1 BOG
Carlisle 14:15 (31/05/2019)
Misscarlett • NAP • WIN @ 9/1
Wetherby 17:50 (30/05/2019)
Majestic Stone • NB • WIN @ 6/1 BOG
Carlisle 20:50 (30/05/2019)
Fitzy • 3B • WIN @ 11/1 BOG
Wetherby 16:40 (30/05/2019)
Sunhill Lad • NAP • WIN @ 10/1
Hamilton 16:25 (29/05/2019)
Spirit Of Zebedee • NB • WIN @ 14/1
Beverley 14:10 (29/05/2019)
Here In The Dark • 3B • WIN @ 20/1 BOG
Gowran Park 20:05 (29/05/2019)
Here In The Dark • 3B • PLACE BOG
Gowran Park 20:05 (29/05/2019)
Thinque Tank • NAP • WIN @ 9/1
Leicester 17:10 (28/05/2019)
Crosse Fire • 3B • WIN @ 17/2
Southwell 19:10 (28/05/2019)
Getaway Katie Mai • NB • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
Ballinrobe 18:30 (28/05/2019)
Pleasurable • NAP • WIN @ 9/1 BOG
Curragh 14:20 (26/05/2019)
Watersmeet • NAP • WIN @ 14/1
Haydock 14:15 (25/05/2019)
Forgot To Ask • NB • WIN @ 5/1
Ffos Las 19:35 (25/05/2019)
Echo Park • 3B • WIN @ 18/1
Curragh 16:45 (25/05/2019)
Van Gerwen • NB • WIN @ 11/1
Pontefract 20:00 (24/05/2019)
Verhoyen • NAP • WIN @ 20/1 BOG
Curragh 18:35 (24/05/2019)
Aqua Libre • 3B • WIN @ 17/2
Bath 17:20 (24/05/2019)
Nonios • 3B • WIN @ 12/1 BOG
Chelmsford City 19:55 (23/05/2019)
Always Amazing • NB • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
Chelmsford City 17:50 (23/05/2019)
Nubough • NAP • WIN @ 5/2
Chepstow 15:35 (23/05/2019)
Kingfast • 3B • WIN @ 17/2
Kempton 20:25 (22/05/2019)
Footstepsintime • NB • WIN @ 17/2 BOG
Ayr 17:40 (22/05/2019)
Brendan • NAP • WIN @ 12/1 BOG
Ayr 14:30 (22/05/2019)
Fine Fettle • 3B • WIN @ 8/1
Sligo 20:00 (21/05/2019)
Frightened Rabbit • NB • WIN @ 11/2
Hexham 17:50 (21/05/2019)
Hes Our Star • NAP • WIN @ 11/1 BOG
Brighton 15:35 (21/05/2019)
Sylviacliffs • NB • WIN @ 12/1 BOG
Leicester 20:15 (20/05/2019)
Gold Fleece • NAP • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Windsor 17:30 (20/05/2019)
Jacob Black • 3B • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Carlisle 17:15 (20/05/2019)
Ascot Dreamer • 3B • WIN @ 9/2 BOG
Ripon 14:35 (19/05/2019)
Fayez • NAP • WIN @ 14/1 BOG
Ripon 16:20 (19/05/2019)
Boys On Tour • NB • WIN @ 6/1 BOG
Market Rasen 16:35 (19/05/2019)
Admirality • 3B • WIN @ 12/1 BOG
Thirsk 16:30 (18/05/2019)
Petrus • NB • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Newbury 17:25 (18/05/2019)
Spanish City • NAP • WIN @ 7/4 BOG
Newmarket 16:25 (18/05/2019)
Shantou Warrior • NAP • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
Punchestown 18:45 (15/05/2019)
Abanica • NB • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Bath 18:25 (15/05/2019)
New Rich • 3B • WIN @ 28/1 BOG
Bath 17:25 (15/05/2019)
Secret Potion • NB • WIN @ 16/1
Chepstow 15:30 (14/05/2019)
Afandem • NAP • WIN @ 8/1
Beverley 15:20 (14/05/2019)
Voyageofdiscovery • 3B • WIN @ 14/1 BOG
Killarney 19:20 (14/05/2019)
Star Ascending • NAP • WIN @ 8/1
Wolverhampton 16:00 (13/05/2019)
Eyreborn • NB • WIN @ 18/1 BOG
Musselburgh 17:45 (13/05/2019)
Corton Lass • 3B • WIN @ 20/1 BOG
Musselburgh 14:30 (13/05/2019)
Feeling The Love • NAP • WIN @ 11/1
Killarney 15:15 (12/05/2019)
Ideal Pal • NB • WIN @ 20/1
Leopardstown 16:35 (12/05/2019)
Beyond Dance • 3B • WIN @ 20/1
Leopardstown 16:00 (12/05/2019)
Comrade Conrad • NB • WIN @ 15/2 BOG
Warwick 19:30 (11/05/2019)
Tynamite • 3B • WIN @ 16/1
Naas 14:10 (11/05/2019)
Western Miller • NAP • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Haydock 17:55 (11/05/2019)
Givepeaceachance • NAP • WIN @ 15/2
Wolverhampton 19:10 (10/05/2019)
Reine Fee • 3B • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
Downpatrick 18:55 (10/05/2019)
Mulzamm • NB • WIN @ 11/1 BOG
Cork 18:05 (10/05/2019)
Fortinbrass • NAP • WIN @ 16/1 BOG
Southwell 20:35 (08/05/2019)
Ar Saoirse • NB • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Southwell 18:05 (08/05/2019)
Sbraase • 3B • WIN @ 22/1 BOG
Gowran Park 18:25 (08/05/2019)
Lord Boru • 3B • WIN @ 9/1
Ballinrobe 18:10 (07/05/2019)
Darling Miss • NAP • WIN @ 14/1 BOG
Ballinrobe 19:10 (07/05/2019)
Craneur • NB • WIN @ 10/1
Wolverhampton 20:00 (07/05/2019)