LangTounLad
avatar

0
Followers

Upcoming NAPs, NB's & 3B's
This user has no unsettled tips.
Recent Settled NAPs, NB's & 3B's
Unexpected Depth • NB • WIN @ 6/5
Sligo 18:15 (20/08/2019)
Spirit Of Lucerne • 3B • WIN @ 28/1
Brighton 15:10 (20/08/2019)
Spirit Of Lucerne • 3B • PLACE BOG
Brighton 15:10 (20/08/2019)
Spanish Star • NAP • WIN @ 6/1
Brighton 14:40 (20/08/2019)
Naples Bay • 3B • WIN @ 18/1
Catterick 16:30 (19/08/2019)
Naples Bay • 3B • PLACE BOG
Catterick 16:30 (19/08/2019)
Percy Prosecco • NB • WIN @ 6/1 BOG
Catterick 17:35 (19/08/2019)
See The Sea • NAP • WIN @ 9/4
Bangor-on-dee 18:40 (19/08/2019)
Saikung • NAP • WIN @ 11/4 BOG
Newbury 17:05 (16/08/2019)
Medicine Jack • 3B • WIN @ 12/1
Curragh 20:20 (16/08/2019)
Medicine Jack • 3B • PLACE BOG
Curragh 20:20 (16/08/2019)
Al Raya • NB • WIN @ 4/1
Newbury 15:30 (16/08/2019)
Langley Vale • 3B • WIN @ 10/1
Chepstow 18:40 (15/08/2019)
Langley Vale • 3B • PLACE BOG
Chepstow 18:40 (15/08/2019)
Sea of Faith • NB • WIN @ 3/1 BOG
Salisbury 16:55 (15/08/2019)
Merricourt • NAP • WIN @ 10/3
Leopardstown 18:30 (15/08/2019)
Impressor • NAP • WIN @ 15/8
Salisbury 14:20 (14/08/2019)
Master Dancer • 3B • WIN @ 12/1
Newton Abbot 15:10 (14/08/2019)
Master Dancer • 3B • PLACE BOG
Newton Abbot 15:10 (14/08/2019)
Archie Perkins • NB • WIN @ 3/1 BOG
Beverley 15:30 (14/08/2019)
Bedtime Bella • NB • WIN @ 5/1 BOG
Carlisle 17:45 (13/08/2019)
Frantical • 3B • WIN @ 22/1
Nottingham 17:00 (13/08/2019)
Frantical • 3B • PLACE BOG
Nottingham 17:00 (13/08/2019)
Ugo Gregory • NAP • WIN @ 15/8 BOG
Nottingham 16:30 (13/08/2019)
Magical Wish • 3B • WIN @ 16/1
Ascot 16:00 (10/08/2019)
Magical Wish • 3B • PLACE BOG
Ascot 16:00 (10/08/2019)
Desert Icon • NAP • WIN @ 3/1
Newmarket 16:55 (10/08/2019)
Light Blush • NB • WIN @ 4/1 BOG
Newmarket 15:45 (10/08/2019)
Wild Flower • 3B • WIN @ 11/1
Brighton 16:30 (09/08/2019)
Wild Flower • 3B • PLACE BOG
Brighton 16:30 (09/08/2019)
Heron • NB • WIN @ 10/1
Chelmsford City 21:10 (09/08/2019)
Springwood Drive • NAP • WIN @ 6/5 BOG
Haydock 17:35 (09/08/2019)
Ravenous • 3B • WIN @ 28/1
Brighton 15:40 (08/08/2019)
Ravenous • 3B • PLACE BOG
Brighton 15:40 (08/08/2019)
Juanito Chico • NB • WIN @ 11/2
Sandown 20:15 (08/08/2019)
Galeola • NAP • WIN @ 11/4 BOG
Leopardstown 20:25 (08/08/2019)
Dancing Mountain • 3B • WIN @ 10/1
Catterick 14:30 (06/08/2019)
Dancing Mountain • 3B • PLACE BOG
Catterick 14:30 (06/08/2019)
Ragstone View • NB • WIN @ 14/1 BOG
Newbury 16:25 (06/08/2019)
Ragstone View • NB • PLACE BOG
Newbury 16:25 (06/08/2019)
Space Ace • NAP • WIN @ 5/1 BOG
Newbury 16:55 (06/08/2019)
Plait • NB • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Kempton 16:45 (05/08/2019)
Teepee Time • 3B • WIN @ 33/1
Carlisle 17:45 (05/08/2019)
Teepee Time • 3B • PLACE BOG
Carlisle 17:45 (05/08/2019)
Ghayyar • NAP • WIN @ 13/2 BOG
Carlisle 19:15 (05/08/2019)
Silver Man • 3B • WIN @ 14/1
Market Rasen 15:30 (04/08/2019)
Silver Man • 3B • PLACE BOG
Market Rasen 15:30 (04/08/2019)
Eight And Bob • NB • WIN @ 9/4
Galway 17:30 (04/08/2019)
Major Jumbo • NAP • WIN @ 6/4 BOG
Chester 15:10 (04/08/2019)
Warning Fire • NB • WIN @ 9/2 BOG
Goodwood 16:50 (03/08/2019)
Desert Skyline • 3B • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Goodwood 14:25 (03/08/2019)
Desert Skyline • 3B • PLACE BOG
Goodwood 14:25 (03/08/2019)
Bullion Boss • NAP • WIN @ 4/1
Doncaster 14:20 (03/08/2019)
Mandarin • NB • WIN @ 6/4
Newmarket 19:00 (02/08/2019)
Zhui Feng • 3B • WIN @ 33/1 BOG
Goodwood 15:00 (02/08/2019)
Zhui Feng • 3B • PLACE BOG
Goodwood 15:00 (02/08/2019)
Jubiloso • NAP • WIN @ 11/10
Goodwood 13:50 (02/08/2019)
Show Palace • NB • WIN @ 17/8
Nottingham 16:35 (01/08/2019)
Just Wonderful • 3B • WIN @ 25/1
Goodwood 15:35 (01/08/2019)
Just Wonderful • 3B • PLACE BOG
Goodwood 15:35 (01/08/2019)
Spanish Mission • NAP • WIN @ 11/2 BOG
Goodwood 15:00 (01/08/2019)
Placedela Concorde • 3B • WIN @ 14/1
Perth 15:10 (31/07/2019)
Placedela Concorde • 3B • PLACE BOG
Perth 15:10 (31/07/2019)
Mrs Meader • NB • WIN @ 9/1
Sandown 19:45 (31/07/2019)
Sir Ron Priestley • NAP • WIN @ 10/1
Goodwood 14:25 (31/07/2019)
Siyahamba • NB • WIN @ 7/2 BOG
Beverley 14:40 (30/07/2019)
Suedois • 3B • WIN @ 10/1
Goodwood 15:00 (30/07/2019)
Suedois • 3B • PLACE BOG
Goodwood 15:00 (30/07/2019)
Written Broadcast • NAP • WIN @ 10/3
Goodwood 16:10 (30/07/2019)
Start Time • 3B • WIN @ 14/1
Ayr 15:30 (29/07/2019)
Start Time • 3B • PLACE BOG
Ayr 15:30 (29/07/2019)
Open Wide • NB • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Windsor 19:50 (29/07/2019)
Linger • NAP • WIN @ 3/1
Galway 17:55 (29/07/2019)
Addeybb • NB • WIN @ 6/4
York 15:15 (27/07/2019)
Defoe • 3B • WIN @ 16/1
Ascot 15:40 (27/07/2019)
Defoe • 3B • PLACE BOG
Ascot 15:40 (27/07/2019)
Sun Power • NAP • WIN @ 7/1
Ascot 16:15 (27/07/2019)
Supaulette • 3B • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Thirsk 17:05 (26/07/2019)
Supaulette • 3B • PLACE BOG
Thirsk 17:05 (26/07/2019)
Away He Goes • NB • WIN @ 11/8
Newmarket 19:40 (26/07/2019)
Themaxwecan • NAP • WIN @ 17/8
Ascot 15:00 (26/07/2019)
South Sea Pearl • NB • WIN @ 11/8
Leopardstown 20:30 (25/07/2019)
Kraka • 3B • WIN @ 14/1
Yarmouth 14:05 (25/07/2019)
Kraka • 3B • PLACE BOG
Yarmouth 14:05 (25/07/2019)
Starczewski • NAP • WIN @ 11/8 BOG
Yarmouth 15:40 (25/07/2019)
Winged Spur • 3B • WIN @ 11/1
Leicester 19:15 (24/07/2019)
Winged Spur • 3B • PLACE BOG
Leicester 19:15 (24/07/2019)
Minnelli • NB • WIN @ 20/1
Leicester 20:20 (24/07/2019)
Minnelli • NB • PLACE BOG
Leicester 20:20 (24/07/2019)
Storm Melody • NAP • WIN @ 7/2
Bath 16:00 (24/07/2019)
Muraadef • 3B • WIN @ 33/1 BOG
Wolverhampton 16:45 (23/07/2019)
Muraadef • 3B • PLACE BOG
Wolverhampton 16:45 (23/07/2019)
Gabrial The Tiger • NB • WIN @ 5/1 BOG
Musselburgh 15:00 (23/07/2019)
Intuitive • NAP • WIN @ 9/4
Chelmsford City 18:20 (23/07/2019)
Tadaany • 3B • WIN @ 10/1
Ayr 14:00 (22/07/2019)
Tadaany • 3B • PLACE BOG
Ayr 14:00 (22/07/2019)
Justatenner • NB • WIN @ 3/1
Cartmel 14:45 (22/07/2019)
The Ladys Bid • NAP • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Ballinrobe 19:40 (22/07/2019)
Intense Pleasure • 3B • WIN @ 25/1
Redcar 14:55 (21/07/2019)
Intense Pleasure • 3B • PLACE BOG
Redcar 14:55 (21/07/2019)
Kolossus • NB • WIN @ 6/1
Redcar 16:05 (21/07/2019)
Chilli Romance • NAP • WIN @ 9/2 BOG
Stratford 14:25 (21/07/2019)
Projection • 3B • WIN @ 16/1 BOG
Newbury 15:00 (20/07/2019)
Projection • 3B • PLACE BOG
Newbury 15:00 (20/07/2019)
Carnwennan • NB • WIN @ 6/1
Newbury 14:25 (20/07/2019)
Crafty Madam • NAP • WIN @ 15/8
Curragh 14:50 (20/07/2019)
Shabeeb • 3B • WIN @ 18/1
Ascot 15:25 (13/07/2019)
Shabeeb • 3B • PLACE BOG
Ascot 15:25 (13/07/2019)
Solar Gold • NB • WIN @ 4/1 BOG
Newmarket 15:30 (13/07/2019)
Beat The Bank • NAP • WIN @ 5/2
Ascot 16:00 (13/07/2019)
Lightning Charlie • 3B • WIN @ 33/1
Ascot 17:10 (12/07/2019)
Lightning Charlie • 3B • PLACE BOG
Ascot 17:10 (12/07/2019)
Pesto • NB • WIN @ 3/1 BOG
Ascot 16:35 (12/07/2019)
Breathtaking Look • NAP • WIN @ 9/2 BOG
Newmarket 16:45 (12/07/2019)
Musical Sky • 3B • WIN @ 25/1 BOG
Carlisle 15:45 (11/07/2019)
Musical Sky • 3B • PLACE BOG
Carlisle 15:45 (11/07/2019)
St Ives • NB • WIN @ 15/8
Doncaster 14:10 (11/07/2019)
Barbados • NAP • WIN @ 5/1
Newmarket 13:50 (11/07/2019)
Big Lachie • NB • WIN @ 6/4
Bath 20:00 (10/07/2019)
Mr Strutter • 3B • WIN @ 9/1 BOG
Catterick 17:30 (10/07/2019)
Mr Strutter • 3B • PLACE BOG
Catterick 17:30 (10/07/2019)
Baileys In Bloom • NAP • WIN @ 15/8
Catterick 15:00 (10/07/2019)
Hedging • NB • WIN @ 3/1
Brighton 19:40 (09/07/2019)
Van Dijk • 3B • WIN @ 16/1
Pontefract 14:15 (09/07/2019)
Van Dijk • 3B • PLACE BOG
Pontefract 14:15 (09/07/2019)
Clon Coulis • NAP • WIN @ 2/1 BOG
Pontefract 15:15 (09/07/2019)
Merry Banter • NB • WIN @ 4/1 BOG
Ayr 15:30 (08/07/2019)
Mikmak • 3B • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Ripon 20:10 (08/07/2019)
Mikmak • 3B • PLACE BOG
Ripon 20:10 (08/07/2019)
Just Hubert • NAP • WIN @ 9/4
Ripon 19:40 (08/07/2019)
Lucius Tiberius • 3B • WIN @ 18/1
Haydock 15:15 (06/07/2019)
Lucius Tiberius • 3B • PLACE BOG
Haydock 15:15 (06/07/2019)
Admirality • NAP • WIN @ 5/2 BOG
Leicester 15:40 (06/07/2019)
History Writer • NB • WIN @ 8/1
Sandown 14:25 (06/07/2019)
Vitralite • NB • WIN @ 7/2 BOG
Haydock 21:00 (05/07/2019)
Call Him Al • 3B • WIN @ 12/1 BOG
Haydock 20:00 (05/07/2019)
Call Him Al • 3B • PLACE BOG
Haydock 20:00 (05/07/2019)
Magical Spirit • NAP • WIN @ 10/3
Haydock 18:20 (05/07/2019)
Global Acclamation • 3B • WIN @ 14/1 BOG
Yarmouth 16:20 (04/07/2019)
Global Acclamation • 3B • PLACE BOG
Yarmouth 16:20 (04/07/2019)
Albert Finney • NB • WIN @ 6/1
Haydock 16:00 (04/07/2019)
Battle Of Wills • NAP • WIN @ 7/2 BOG
Haydock 14:00 (04/07/2019)
Muscika • NB • WIN @ 7/2
Thirsk 16:40 (03/07/2019)
Related • 3B • WIN @ 8/1
Thirsk 15:40 (03/07/2019)
Related • 3B • PLACE BOG
Thirsk 15:40 (03/07/2019)
Jacob Black • NAP • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Musselburgh 15:30 (03/07/2019)
Mauricio • NB • WIN @ 5/1 BOG
Stratford 20:15 (02/07/2019)
Paddy Power • NAP • WIN @ 3/1
Hamilton 17:15 (02/07/2019)
Momentarily • 3B • WIN @ 11/1
Brighton 14:30 (02/07/2019)
Momentarily • 3B • PLACE BOG
Brighton 14:30 (02/07/2019)
John Clare • 3B • WIN @ 16/1 BOG
Pontefract 14:00 (01/07/2019)
John Clare • 3B • PLACE BOG
Pontefract 14:00 (01/07/2019)
Embour • NB • WIN @ 4/1
Windsor 19:45 (01/07/2019)
Cappananty Con • NAP • WIN @ 11/2 BOG
Wolverhampton 16:15 (01/07/2019)
Agincourt • NB • WIN @ 10/3
Newmarket 19:50 (21/06/2019)
Just Wonderful • 3B • WIN @ 28/1
Ascot 16:20 (21/06/2019)
Just Wonderful • 3B • PLACE BOG
Ascot 16:20 (21/06/2019)
Private Secretary • NAP • WIN @ 9/2 BOG
Ascot 15:05 (21/06/2019)
Turgenev • 3B • WIN @ 11/1
Ascot 17:00 (20/06/2019)
Turgenev • 3B • PLACE BOG
Ascot 17:00 (20/06/2019)
Sinjaari • NB • WIN @ 11/2
Ascot 17:35 (20/06/2019)
Sunday Sovereign • NAP • WIN @ 15/8
Ascot 14:30 (20/06/2019)
Nayef Road • 3B • WIN @ 16/1 BOG
Ascot 15:05 (19/06/2019)
Nayef Road • 3B • PLACE BOG
Ascot 15:05 (19/06/2019)
Rawdaa • NB • WIN @ 11/2
Ascot 16:20 (19/06/2019)
Magical • NAP • WIN @ 13/8
Ascot 15:40 (19/06/2019)
Circus Maximus • 3B • WIN @ 16/1
Ascot 16:20 (18/06/2019)
Circus Maximus • 3B • PLACE BOG
Ascot 16:20 (18/06/2019)
Magic Wand • NB • WIN @ 9/2
Ascot 17:35 (18/06/2019)
Laurens • NAP • WIN @ 6/1
Ascot 14:30 (18/06/2019)
Milton Road • 3B • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Carlisle 16:30 (17/06/2019)
Milton Road • 3B • PLACE BOG
Carlisle 16:30 (17/06/2019)
Sir Roderic • NB • WIN @ 3/1
Windsor 19:10 (17/06/2019)
Battle of Issus • NAP • WIN @ 13/8
Nottingham 20:50 (17/06/2019)
Poets Dawn • 3B • WIN @ 15/2
York 16:40 (15/06/2019)
Poets Dawn • 3B • PLACE BOG
York 16:40 (15/06/2019)
Victory Day • NB • WIN @ 4/1
York 15:35 (15/06/2019)
Well Done Fox • NAP • WIN @ 3/1 BOG
Sandown 14:05 (15/06/2019)
Craneur • 3B • WIN @ 12/1 BOG
Sandown 17:25 (14/06/2019)
Craneur • 3B • PLACE BOG
Sandown 17:25 (14/06/2019)
Aqueliga • NB • WIN @ 11/10
Cork 17:20 (14/06/2019)
Lady Dancealot • NAP • WIN @ 11/2
York 16:40 (14/06/2019)
Brown Bear • NB • WIN @ 5/1 BOG
Fontwell 16:40 (12/06/2019)
Napping • 3B • WIN @ 16/1
Yarmouth 14:00 (12/06/2019)
Napping • 3B • PLACE BOG
Yarmouth 14:00 (12/06/2019)
Lorelina • NAP • WIN @ 4/1 BOG
Haydock 15:20 (12/06/2019)
Mr Orange • 3B • WIN @ 14/1 BOG
Thirsk 19:20 (11/06/2019)
Mr Orange • 3B • PLACE BOG
Thirsk 19:20 (11/06/2019)
Dashing Poet • NB • WIN @ 6/5
Lingfield 16:00 (11/06/2019)
Bella Vita • NAP • WIN @ 7/4
Salisbury 15:45 (11/06/2019)
Captain Dion • 3B • WIN @ 15/2
Pontefract 20:05 (10/06/2019)
Captain Dion • 3B • PLACE BOG
Pontefract 20:05 (10/06/2019)
Swift Approval • NB • WIN @ 13/2
Leicester 17:00 (10/06/2019)
Bombyx • NAP • WIN @ 7/4
Leicester 15:30 (10/06/2019)
Storm Ahead • 3B • WIN @ 25/1
Beverley 15:45 (08/06/2019)
Storm Ahead • 3B • PLACE BOG
Beverley 15:45 (08/06/2019)
Bit Of A Quirke • NB • WIN @ 8/1
Beverley 16:20 (08/06/2019)
Intense Romance • NAP • WIN @ 3/1 BOG
Haydock 15:00 (08/06/2019)
Wilson • 3B • WIN @ 18/1
Brighton 17:10 (07/06/2019)
Wilson • 3B • PLACE BOG
Brighton 17:10 (07/06/2019)
Narjes • NB • WIN @ 3/1 BOG
Brighton 16:40 (07/06/2019)
Ghayyar • NAP • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
Haydock 17:50 (07/06/2019)
Curfewed • 3B • WIN @ 16/1
Ripon 14:50 (06/06/2019)
Curfewed • 3B • PLACE BOG
Ripon 14:50 (06/06/2019)
Boundary Lane • NB • WIN @ 11/2 BOG
Haydock 16:10 (06/06/2019)
Van Gerwen • NAP • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Hamilton 17:00 (06/06/2019)
Pipers Note • 3B • WIN @ 16/1 BOG
Ripon 20:00 (05/06/2019)
Pipers Note • 3B • PLACE BOG
Ripon 20:00 (05/06/2019)
Passing Call • NB • WIN @ 11/4
Newton Abbot 15:00 (05/06/2019)
Mullarkey • NAP • WIN @ 11/2 BOG
Nottingham 14:00 (05/06/2019)
Lille Havfrue • 3B • WIN @ 50/1
Tipperary 19:00 (04/06/2019)
Lille Havfrue • 3B • PLACE BOG
Tipperary 19:00 (04/06/2019)
Revolutionise • NB • WIN @ 2/1
Lingfield 17:40 (04/06/2019)
Steel Wave • NAP • WIN @ 3/1 BOG
Bangor-on-dee 15:30 (04/06/2019)
Norway • 3B • WIN @ 33/1
Epsom Downs 16:30 (01/06/2019)
Norway • 3B • PLACE BOG
Epsom Downs 16:30 (01/06/2019)
Anna Nerium • NB • WIN @ 5/1
Epsom Downs 14:35 (01/06/2019)
Double Ws • NAP • WIN @ 2/1 BOG
Stratford 19:30 (01/06/2019)
Laieth • NB • WIN @ 13/8
Doncaster 19:30 (31/05/2019)
Sunday Star • 3B • WIN @ 33/1
Epsom Downs 17:15 (31/05/2019)
Sunday Star • 3B • PLACE BOG
Epsom Downs 17:15 (31/05/2019)
Maqsad • NAP • WIN @ 5/1
Epsom Downs 16:30 (31/05/2019)
Greek Kodiac • 3B • WIN @ 8/1
Yarmouth 16:50 (30/05/2019)
Greek Kodiac • 3B • PLACE BOG
Yarmouth 16:50 (30/05/2019)
Sameem • NB • WIN @ 4/1
Sandown 19:35 (30/05/2019)
Rowland Ward • NAP • WIN @ 7/4
Sandown 18:30 (30/05/2019)
Honey Gg • NB • WIN @ 6/1 BOG
Southwell 19:10 (28/05/2019)
Jackhammer • NAP • WIN @ 6/4
Ayr 18:50 (28/05/2019)
Prerogative • 3B • WIN @ 14/1
Brighton 16:00 (28/05/2019)
Prerogative • 3B • PLACE BOG
Brighton 16:00 (28/05/2019)
Redemptive • NB • WIN @ 6/4
Leicester 16:40 (27/05/2019)
Tarnhelm • 3B • WIN @ 33/1 BOG
Redcar 17:55 (27/05/2019)
Tarnhelm • 3B • PLACE BOG
Redcar 17:55 (27/05/2019)
Wise Words • NAP • WIN @ 11/2 BOG
Redcar 15:35 (27/05/2019)
Jacob Cats • 3B • WIN @ 25/1 BOG
Goodwood 16:40 (24/05/2019)
Jacob Cats • 3B • PLACE BOG
Goodwood 16:40 (24/05/2019)
Dream Catching • NB • WIN @ 3/1
Goodwood 14:20 (24/05/2019)
Songkran • NAP • WIN @ 11/4
Haydock 17:00 (24/05/2019)
Mustadun • 3B • WIN @ 14/1
Goodwood 15:45 (23/05/2019)
Mustadun • 3B • PLACE BOG
Goodwood 15:45 (23/05/2019)
Regal Reality • NB • WIN @ 9/4 BOG
Sandown 19:35 (23/05/2019)
Proper Beau • NAP • WIN @ 4/1
Sandown 18:35 (23/05/2019)
Apres Le Deluge • NB • WIN @ 11/8
Southwell 18:45 (22/05/2019)
Double Ws • NAP • WIN @ 9/2
Warwick 16:25 (22/05/2019)
Sir Jamie • 3B • WIN @ 18/1 BOG
Yarmouth 14:10 (22/05/2019)
Sir Jamie • 3B • PLACE BOG
Yarmouth 14:10 (22/05/2019)
Iballisticvin • 3B • WIN @ 20/1
Brighton 16:10 (21/05/2019)
Iballisticvin • 3B • PLACE BOG
Brighton 16:10 (21/05/2019)
Inclyne • NB • WIN @ 15/8 BOG
Nottingham 16:20 (21/05/2019)
Bailarico • NAP • WIN @ 7/2
Nottingham 16:55 (21/05/2019)
Ghost Buy • 3B • WIN @ 17/2
Redcar 15:05 (20/05/2019)
Ghost Buy • 3B • PLACE BOG
Redcar 15:05 (20/05/2019)
La Sioux • NB • WIN @ 4/1
Redcar 16:35 (20/05/2019)
Fearless Warrior • NAP • WIN @ 3/1 BOG
Leicester 20:45 (20/05/2019)
Al Erayg • NB • WIN @ 11/2
Thirsk 16:30 (18/05/2019)
Breden • 3B • WIN @ 12/1
Newbury 17:25 (18/05/2019)
Breden • 3B • PLACE BOG
Newbury 17:25 (18/05/2019)
Lord Glitters • NAP • WIN @ 13/2
Newbury 15:40 (18/05/2019)
Caradoc • NB • WIN @ 5/1 BOG
Newmarket 16:45 (17/05/2019)
Separate • 3B • WIN @ 11/1
York 13:50 (17/05/2019)
Separate • 3B • PLACE BOG
York 13:50 (17/05/2019)
Twist n Shake • NAP • WIN @ 7/4
York 14:25 (17/05/2019)
Entitle • 3B • WIN @ 12/1 BOG
York 15:35 (15/05/2019)
Entitle • 3B • PLACE BOG
York 15:35 (15/05/2019)
Fujaira Prince • NB • WIN @ 7/2 BOG
York 13:50 (15/05/2019)
Brando • NAP • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
York 15:00 (15/05/2019)
Fortunes Hiding • NB • WIN @ 13/8
Ffos Las 19:30 (14/05/2019)
Mustaaqeem • 3B • WIN @ 16/1
Chepstow 16:00 (14/05/2019)
Mustaaqeem • 3B • PLACE BOG
Chepstow 16:00 (14/05/2019)
Kylie Rules • NAP • WIN @ 7/2
Beverley 15:50 (14/05/2019)
Bye Bye Hong Kong • NB • WIN @ 6/5
Windsor 18:50 (13/05/2019)
Owenacurra Lass • NAP • WIN @ 5/4 BOG
Killarney 18:40 (13/05/2019)
My Girl Maisie • 3B • WIN @ 10/1
Musselburgh 16:40 (13/05/2019)
My Girl Maisie • 3B • PLACE
Musselburgh 16:40 (13/05/2019)
Lihou • 3B • WIN @ 12/1 BOG
Chester 16:35 (08/05/2019)
Lihou • 3B • PLACE BOG
Chester 16:35 (08/05/2019)
Angel Alexander • NB • WIN @ 7/2
Chester 15:00 (08/05/2019)
Technician • NAP • WIN @ 3/1
Chester 15:35 (08/05/2019)
Jaytrack Parkhomes • NB • WIN @ 4/1 BOG
Exeter 17:50 (07/05/2019)
Show Palace • 3B • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Wetherby 15:20 (07/05/2019)
Show Palace • 3B • PLACE BOG
Wetherby 15:20 (07/05/2019)
Shawaamekh • NAP • WIN @ 10/3
Wetherby 15:55 (07/05/2019)
Tony The Gent • 3B • WIN @ 18/1 BOG
Curragh 17:50 (06/05/2019)
Tony The Gent • 3B • PLACE BOG
Curragh 17:50 (06/05/2019)
Gwalia • NB • WIN @ 5/1
Warwick 16:25 (06/05/2019)
Hummdinger • NAP • WIN @ 7/2 BOG
Windsor 15:10 (06/05/2019)
Flavius Titus • NB • WIN @ 5/1
Newmarket 14:55 (05/05/2019)
Billesdon Brook • NAP • WIN @ 5/1 BOG
Newmarket 14:20 (05/05/2019)
Shailene • 3B • WIN @ 10/1
Newmarket 13:50 (05/05/2019)
Shailene • 3B • PLACE BOG
Newmarket 13:50 (05/05/2019)
Dawaaleeb • 3B • WIN @ 8/1
Thirsk 16:15 (04/05/2019)
Dawaaleeb • 3B • PLACE BOG
Thirsk 16:15 (04/05/2019)
Goodthyneaway • NB • WIN @ 7/2 BOG
Uttoxeter 17:05 (04/05/2019)
Magna Grecia • NAP • WIN @ 11/2 BOG
Newmarket 15:35 (04/05/2019)
Inviolable Spirit • 3B • WIN @ 11/1 BOG
Musselburgh 16:35 (03/05/2019)
Inviolable Spirit • 3B • PLACE BOG
Musselburgh 16:35 (03/05/2019)
Super Julius • NB • WIN @ 7/1
Musselburgh 14:25 (03/05/2019)
Buveur DAir • NAP • WIN @ 2/1 BOG
Punchestown 17:30 (03/05/2019)
Snugsborough Hall • NB • WIN @ 11/4 BOG
Punchestown 16:15 (02/05/2019)
Edgewood • 3B • WIN @ 6/1
Redcar 14:55 (02/05/2019)
Edgewood • 3B • PLACE BOG
Redcar 14:55 (02/05/2019)
Bapaume • NAP • WIN @ 5/2
Punchestown 17:30 (02/05/2019)
Leo Minor • 3B • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Ascot 17:00 (01/05/2019)
Leo Minor • 3B • PLACE BOG
Ascot 17:00 (01/05/2019)
Verdana Blue • NB • WIN @ 4/1
Ascot 15:25 (01/05/2019)
Carefully Selected • NAP • WIN @ 11/2
Punchestown 17:30 (01/05/2019)