geezer553
avatar

6
Followers
League History

Upcoming NAPs, NB's & 3B's
• NAP • WIN @ 2/1
(15/06/2019)
Recent Settled NAPs, NB's & 3B's
Lonicera • 3B • WIN @ 11/1
Wolverhampton 16:45 (23/07/2019)
Lonicera • 3B • PLACE BOG
Wolverhampton 16:45 (23/07/2019)
Wild Edric • NB • WIN @ 13/8
Wolverhampton 15:15 (23/07/2019)
Lady Lawyer • NAP • WIN @ 11/4 BOG
Chelmsford City 19:20 (23/07/2019)
Golden Guest • 3B • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
Beverley 15:15 (16/07/2019)
Move In Time • NB • WIN @ 3/1 BOG
Nottingham 18:40 (16/07/2019)
Show And Go • NAP • WIN @ 4/1 BOG
Southwell 20:00 (16/07/2019)
Donnellys Rainbow • 3B • WIN @ 9/2
Catterick 17:00 (10/07/2019)
Australis • NB • WIN @ 11/2
Yarmouth 15:20 (10/07/2019)
Dreamy Rascal • NAP • WIN @ 6/1
Yarmouth 14:50 (10/07/2019)
Champagne To Go • 3B • WIN @ 11/2
Uttoxeter 20:50 (09/07/2019)
One To Go • NAP • WIN @ 5/1
Pontefract 16:45 (09/07/2019)
Sandras Secret • NB • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Pontefract 15:45 (09/07/2019)
Stagehand • NAP • WIN @ 5/2
Ripon 21:10 (08/07/2019)
Hallings Comet • 3B • WIN @ 5/1
Worcester 16:45 (08/07/2019)
Merry Banter • NB • WIN @ 4/1
Ayr 15:30 (08/07/2019)
Oksana • NB • WIN @ 4/1
Market Rasen 15:15 (07/07/2019)
Neileta • NAP • WIN @ 9/2
Ayr 15:05 (07/07/2019)
Four Kingdoms • 3B • WIN @ 12/1 BOG
Ayr 14:30 (07/07/2019)
Only Spoofing • NB • WIN @ 7/2
Beverley 15:10 (06/07/2019)
Sergei Prokofiev • NAP • WIN @ 7/2
Sandown 13:50 (06/07/2019)
Lady Cosette • 3B • WIN @ 11/1 BOG
Leicester 15:05 (06/07/2019)
Aunty Ann • 3B • WIN @ 33/1
Newton Abbot 14:10 (05/07/2019)
Aunty Ann • 3B • PLACE BOG
Newton Abbot 14:10 (05/07/2019)
Petrify • NB • WIN @ 7/1
Newton Abbot 15:15 (05/07/2019)
Ginger Jam • NAP • WIN @ 11/4
Beverley 20:20 (05/07/2019)
Elsie Violet • NAP • WIN @ 7/2 BOG
Yarmouth 16:50 (04/07/2019)
Tapis Libre • NB • WIN @ 9/2 BOG
Epsom Downs 18:05 (04/07/2019)
Oud Metha Bridge • 3B • WIN @ 11/2
Yarmouth 15:50 (04/07/2019)
Limato • NAP • WIN @ 11/4 BOG
Newmarket 15:15 (29/06/2019)
Jacks Point • NB • WIN @ 7/1
Chester 15:10 (29/06/2019)
Savalas • 3B • WIN @ 9/1
York 14:45 (29/06/2019)
Fabulist • 3B • WIN @ 9/4
Newmarket 20:30 (28/06/2019)
Sun Maiden • NAP • WIN @ 11/8
Newcastle 19:05 (28/06/2019)
Eeh Bah Gum • NB • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Newcastle 18:35 (28/06/2019)
Rebel State • NAP • WIN @ 14/1 BOG
Newcastle 16:40 (27/06/2019)
Love Dreams • 3B • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Newmarket 16:25 (27/06/2019)
Ladweb • NB • WIN @ 12/1
Nottingham 16:50 (27/06/2019)
Burj • NB • WIN @ 9/2 BOG
Carlisle 15:00 (26/06/2019)
Great Example • 3B • WIN @ 5/1
Salisbury 16:20 (26/06/2019)
Power of Darkness • NAP • WIN @ 5/2 BOG
Salisbury 15:50 (26/06/2019)
Space Blues • 3B • WIN @ 3/1
Ascot 15:05 (22/06/2019)
Hey Jonesy • NAP • WIN @ 11/1
Ascot 17:00 (22/06/2019)
Mirage Dancer • NB • WIN @ 6/1
Ascot 15:40 (22/06/2019)
Gypsy Spirit • NB • WIN @ 66/1
Ascot 17:00 (21/06/2019)
Gypsy Spirit • NB • PLACE BOG
Ascot 17:00 (21/06/2019)
Corgi • NAP • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
Ascot 17:35 (21/06/2019)
Jubiloso • 3B • WIN @ 13/2
Ascot 16:20 (21/06/2019)
Great Example • 3B • WIN @ 20/1
Ascot 17:35 (20/06/2019)
Great Example • 3B • PLACE
Ascot 17:35 (20/06/2019)
Fleeting • NAP • WIN @ 7/4 BOG
Ascot 15:40 (20/06/2019)
Sangarius • NB • WIN @ 15/2
Ascot 15:05 (20/06/2019)
Rawdaa • 3B • WIN @ 9/2
Ascot 16:20 (19/06/2019)
Charles Molson • NB • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Chelmsford City 18:40 (19/06/2019)
Neileta • NAP • WIN @ 7/2
Hamilton 17:20 (19/06/2019)
Kilbaha Lady • 3B • WIN @ 16/1
Beverley 19:30 (18/06/2019)
Kilbaha Lady • 3B • PLACE BOG
Beverley 19:30 (18/06/2019)
Addeybb • NB • WIN @ 6/1
Ascot 17:35 (18/06/2019)
Phoenix Of Spain • NAP • WIN @ 5/2
Ascot 16:20 (18/06/2019)
Paddy Power • 3B • WIN @ 5/2 BOG
Salisbury 17:20 (16/06/2019)
Dashed • NAP • WIN @ 15/8 BOG
Salisbury 16:45 (16/06/2019)
Erissimus Maximus • NB • WIN @ 7/1
Doncaster 15:55 (16/06/2019)
Well Done Fox • NB • WIN @ 3/1 BOG
Sandown 14:05 (15/06/2019)
Poets Dawn • 3B • WIN @ 15/2
York 16:40 (15/06/2019)
• NAP • WIN @ 2/1
(15/06/2019)
Junior Rip • NB • WIN @ 9/4
Yarmouth 15:25 (13/06/2019)
Cupids Arrow • 3B • WIN @ 9/2 BOG
Nottingham 15:45 (13/06/2019)
Royal Residence • NAP • WIN @ 15/8
Nottingham 15:15 (13/06/2019)
Rochester House • 3B • WIN @ 6/1 BOG
Haydock 16:50 (12/06/2019)
Outside Inside • NB • WIN @ 4/1 BOG
Yarmouth 16:30 (12/06/2019)
Otago • NAP • WIN @ 3/1 BOG
Yarmouth 14:30 (12/06/2019)
Frankster • 3B • WIN @ 20/1
Thirsk 18:20 (11/06/2019)
Frankster • 3B • PLACE BOG
Thirsk 18:20 (11/06/2019)
Rux Ruxx • NB • WIN @ 11/1 BOG
Carlisle 20:30 (11/06/2019)
Inclyne • NAP • WIN @ 9/4 BOG
Salisbury 16:15 (11/06/2019)
Ice Age • NAP • WIN @ 11/4
Windsor 19:15 (10/06/2019)
Seamster • 3B • WIN @ 14/1
Pontefract 21:05 (10/06/2019)
Seamster • 3B • PLACE BOG
Pontefract 21:05 (10/06/2019)
Defence Treaty • NB • WIN @ 9/1
Leicester 17:30 (10/06/2019)
Defence Treaty • NB • PLACE BOG
Leicester 17:30 (10/06/2019)
King Of Naples • 3B • WIN @ 16/1 BOG
Beverley 16:20 (08/06/2019)
King Of Naples • 3B • PLACE BOG
Beverley 16:20 (08/06/2019)
Swiss Knight • NB • WIN @ 25/1 BOG
Newmarket 15:55 (08/06/2019)
Swiss Knight • NB • PLACE BOG
Newmarket 15:55 (08/06/2019)
Safe Voyage • NAP • WIN @ 5/2
Haydock 15:35 (08/06/2019)
Lufricia • 3B • WIN @ 4/1 BOG
Goodwood 19:35 (07/06/2019)
Spanish Star • NB • WIN @ 4/1
Goodwood 19:05 (07/06/2019)
Picknick Park • NAP • WIN @ 2/1 BOG
Market Rasen 15:55 (07/06/2019)
Jabbarockie • 3B • WIN @ 6/1 BOG
Haydock 16:10 (06/06/2019)
Brando • NB • WIN @ 7/2 BOG
Hamilton 15:30 (06/06/2019)
Van Gerwen • NAP • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Hamilton 17:00 (06/06/2019)
Growl • 3B • WIN @ 8/1
Ripon 20:00 (05/06/2019)
Growl • 3B • PLACE BOG
Ripon 20:00 (05/06/2019)
Masham Star • NB • WIN @ 7/2
Nottingham 13:30 (05/06/2019)
Dalaalaat • NAP • WIN @ 9/4
Nottingham 13:00 (05/06/2019)
Lush Life • NAP • WIN @ 5/2
Newcastle 19:20 (04/06/2019)
My Law • NB • WIN @ 6/1
Lingfield 18:40 (04/06/2019)
Deputy Commander • 3B • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Bangor-on-dee 15:30 (04/06/2019)
Angels • NB • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Gowran Park 14:35 (03/06/2019)
Samstar • NAP • WIN @ 3/1 BOG
Brighton 15:30 (03/06/2019)
Ninjago • 3B • WIN @ 10/1
Thirsk 15:15 (03/06/2019)
Ninjago • 3B • PLACE BOG
Thirsk 15:15 (03/06/2019)
Medicine Jack • NAP • WIN @ 12/1 BOG
Listowel 16:40 (02/06/2019)
Danzeno • 3B • WIN @ 15/2 BOG
Nottingham 16:30 (02/06/2019)
Battle Of Wills • NB • WIN @ 9/2 BOG
Nottingham 15:20 (02/06/2019)
Telecaster • NAP • WIN @ 5/1
Epsom Downs 16:30 (01/06/2019)
Lake Volta • NB • WIN @ 9/2
Epsom Downs 17:50 (01/06/2019)
Eeh Bah Gum • 3B • WIN @ 11/1
Epsom Downs 15:45 (01/06/2019)
Eeh Bah Gum • 3B • PLACE BOG
Epsom Downs 15:45 (01/06/2019)
Angels Hideaway • 3B • WIN @ 3/1
Epsom Downs 17:15 (31/05/2019)
Maqsad • NB • WIN @ 11/2
Epsom Downs 16:30 (31/05/2019)
Double Honour • NAP • WIN @ 9/4 BOG
Doncaster 18:30 (31/05/2019)
Signora Cabello • 3B • WIN @ 9/2 BOG
Haydock 16:35 (25/05/2019)
Too Darn Hot • NAP • WIN @ 6/4
Curragh 15:35 (25/05/2019)
Princess Power • NB • WIN @ 4/1
Chester 14:20 (25/05/2019)
Endless Joy • NB • WIN @ 11/4
Thirsk 14:10 (18/05/2019)
Moraawed • NAP • WIN @ 3/1 BOG
Newmarket 15:15 (18/05/2019)
Good Birthday • 3B • WIN @ 7/1
Newbury 15:00 (18/05/2019)
Florenza • 3B • WIN @ 20/1 BOG
York 16:05 (17/05/2019)
Florenza • 3B • PLACE BOG
York 16:05 (17/05/2019)
Fille De Reve • NB • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
Newbury 14:10 (17/05/2019)
Value At Risk • NAP • WIN @ 9/2
Aintree 18:10 (17/05/2019)
Sparkle Roll • NAP • WIN @ 9/4
York 15:35 (15/05/2019)
Staxton • NB • WIN @ 13/2
York 14:25 (15/05/2019)
Crystal King • 3B • WIN @ 17/2 BOG
York 13:50 (15/05/2019)
Shagalla • NAP • WIN @ 6/1 BOG
Windsor 17:20 (13/05/2019)
My Girl Maisie • NB • WIN @ 17/2
Musselburgh 16:40 (13/05/2019)
Crazy Tornado • 3B • WIN @ 22/1 BOG
Musselburgh 16:10 (13/05/2019)
Crazy Tornado • 3B • PLACE BOG
Musselburgh 16:10 (13/05/2019)
Ballybrowney Walk • NAP • WIN @ 9/2 BOG
Killarney 17:00 (12/05/2019)
Hamariyna • NB • WIN @ 5/1
Leopardstown 14:50 (12/05/2019)
Yenillik • 3B • WIN @ 33/1
Leopardstown 17:10 (12/05/2019)
Yenillik • 3B • PLACE BOG
Leopardstown 17:10 (12/05/2019)
Glacier Fox • NB • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
Nottingham 16:05 (11/05/2019)
Chynna • 3B • WIN @ 14/1 BOG
Nottingham 15:30 (11/05/2019)
Red Starlight • NAP • WIN @ 9/2 BOG
Ascot 15:25 (11/05/2019)
Orin Swift • NAP • WIN @ 13/2 BOG
Ascot 17:30 (10/05/2019)
Fun Mac • 3B • WIN @ 14/1 BOG
Chester 15:35 (10/05/2019)
Frankuus • NB • WIN @ 5/1
Chester 15:00 (10/05/2019)
Sam Cooke • NAP • WIN @ 4/1
Chester 16:35 (09/05/2019)
Lincoln Park • NB • WIN @ 11/2 BOG
Chester 15:00 (09/05/2019)
Fool For You • 3B • WIN @ 9/1 BOG
Chester 13:50 (09/05/2019)
Blue N Yellow • NAP • WIN @ 7/1
Exeter 18:50 (07/05/2019)
General Allenby • 3B • WIN @ 8/1
Ayr 15:35 (07/05/2019)
Duneflower • NB • WIN @ 10/3 BOG
Wetherby 14:50 (07/05/2019)
Masham Star • 3B • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
Windsor 16:20 (06/05/2019)
Crownthorpe • NB • WIN @ 9/4 BOG
Beverley 16:50 (06/05/2019)
Blairs Cove • NAP • WIN @ 13/8
Warwick 15:50 (06/05/2019)
Love Dreams • NB • WIN @ 11/2 BOG
Goodwood 14:40 (04/05/2019)
Advertise • 3B • WIN @ 11/1 BOG
Newmarket 15:35 (04/05/2019)
Advertise • 3B • PLACE BOG
Newmarket 15:35 (04/05/2019)
Power of Darkness • NAP • WIN @ 7/2
Newmarket 13:50 (04/05/2019)
Consultant • 3B • WIN @ 2/1 BOG
Chepstow 13:45 (03/05/2019)
Tornado Flyer • NB • WIN @ 12/1
Punchestown 18:05 (03/05/2019)
Tornado Flyer • NB • PLACE BOG
Punchestown 18:05 (03/05/2019)
Buveur DAir • NAP • WIN @ 2/1 BOG
Punchestown 17:30 (03/05/2019)
Defi Du Seuil • NB • WIN @ 9/4 BOG
Punchestown 18:40 (02/05/2019)
Bapaume • NAP • WIN @ 9/4
Punchestown 17:30 (02/05/2019)
Colreevy • 3B • WIN @ 6/1
Punchestown 18:40 (01/05/2019)
Colreevy • 3B • PLACE BOG
Punchestown 18:40 (01/05/2019)
Commander Of Fleet • NB • WIN @ 10/3
Punchestown 17:30 (01/05/2019)
Dee Ex Bee • NAP • WIN @ 9/4
Ascot 15:25 (01/05/2019)