Phil Dean
avatar

3
Followers

Upcoming NAPs, NB's & 3B's
• NAP • WIN @ 6/1
(13/06/2019)
• NAP • PLACE
(13/06/2019)
Recent Settled NAPs, NB's & 3B's
Archimedes • 3B • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Brighton 14:15 (25/06/2019)
Archimedes • 3B • PLACE BOG
Brighton 14:15 (25/06/2019)
Ocasio Cortez • NB • WIN @ 2/1 BOG
Newbury 17:30 (25/06/2019)
Superseded • 3B • WIN @ 5/2
Wolverhampton 19:00 (24/06/2019)
Street Poet • NB • WIN @ 13/2 BOG
Wolverhampton 20:00 (24/06/2019)
Street Poet • NB • PLACE BOG
Wolverhampton 20:00 (24/06/2019)
Rockesbury • NAP • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Wolverhampton 20:35 (24/06/2019)
Rockesbury • NAP • PLACE BOG
Wolverhampton 20:35 (24/06/2019)
Ronava • 3B • WIN @ 6/4
Hexham 16:55 (23/06/2019)
Tricky Dicky • NB • WIN @ 9/2
Pontefract 17:40 (23/06/2019)
Tricky Dicky • NB • PLACE BOG
Pontefract 17:40 (23/06/2019)
Hulcote • NAP • WIN @ 12/1
Pontefract 16:00 (23/06/2019)
Hulcote • NAP • PLACE BOG
Pontefract 16:00 (23/06/2019)
Space Blues • 3B • WIN @ 11/4
Ascot 15:05 (22/06/2019)
Rose Of Kildare • NB • WIN @ 10/1
Ascot 14:30 (22/06/2019)
Rose Of Kildare • NB • PLACE BOG
Ascot 14:30 (22/06/2019)
Grandee • NAP • WIN @ 8/1
Ayr 17:05 (22/06/2019)
Grandee • NAP • PLACE BOG
Ayr 17:05 (22/06/2019)
Lamloom • NB • WIN @ 5/1
Ayr 20:10 (21/06/2019)
Lamloom • NB • PLACE BOG
Ayr 20:10 (21/06/2019)
Question Of Faith • NAP • WIN @ 7/1
Ayr 19:05 (21/06/2019)
Question Of Faith • NAP • PLACE BOG
Ayr 19:05 (21/06/2019)
Shrewd • 3B • WIN @ 33/1 BOG
Ayr 19:40 (21/06/2019)
Shrewd • 3B • PLACE BOG
Ayr 19:40 (21/06/2019)
Alhakmah • 3B • WIN @ 14/1
Chelmsford City 16:45 (20/06/2019)
Alhakmah • 3B • PLACE BOG
Chelmsford City 16:45 (20/06/2019)
Solo Saxophone • NB • WIN @ 7/1
Ffos Las 20:10 (20/06/2019)
Solo Saxophone • NB • PLACE BOG
Ffos Las 20:10 (20/06/2019)
Coastal Mist • NAP • WIN @ 9/2
Ripon 14:10 (20/06/2019)
Coastal Mist • NAP • PLACE BOG
Ripon 14:10 (20/06/2019)
Tiger Eye • 3B • WIN @ 17/2
Chelmsford City 20:10 (19/06/2019)
Tiger Eye • 3B • PLACE BOG
Chelmsford City 20:10 (19/06/2019)
Tropics • NB • WIN @ 9/2
Chelmsford City 19:40 (19/06/2019)
Tropics • NB • PLACE BOG
Chelmsford City 19:40 (19/06/2019)
Jan Maat • NAP • WIN @ 16/1
Wexford 19:30 (19/06/2019)
Jan Maat • NAP • PLACE BOG
Wexford 19:30 (19/06/2019)
Dream Catching • 3B • WIN @ 15/2
Brighton 18:50 (18/06/2019)
Dream Catching • 3B • PLACE BOG
Brighton 18:50 (18/06/2019)
Incredulous • NB • WIN @ 11/2
Thirsk 17:10 (18/06/2019)
Incredulous • NB • PLACE BOG
Thirsk 17:10 (18/06/2019)
I Know How • NAP • WIN @ 9/1
Thirsk 14:45 (18/06/2019)
I Know How • NAP • PLACE BOG
Thirsk 14:45 (18/06/2019)
Edgar Allan Poe • 3B • WIN @ 9/1 BOG
Carlisle 15:30 (17/06/2019)
Edgar Allan Poe • 3B • PLACE BOG
Carlisle 15:30 (17/06/2019)
Sir Roderic • NB • WIN @ 3/1
Windsor 19:10 (17/06/2019)
Shazzab • NAP • WIN @ 10/1
Nottingham 20:20 (17/06/2019)
Shazzab • NAP • PLACE BOG
Nottingham 20:20 (17/06/2019)
Storm Ahead • 3B • WIN @ 9/1
Doncaster 14:10 (16/06/2019)
Storm Ahead • 3B • PLACE BOG
Doncaster 14:10 (16/06/2019)
Attention Seaker • NB • WIN @ 16/1
Doncaster 17:35 (16/06/2019)
Attention Seaker • NB • PLACE BOG
Doncaster 17:35 (16/06/2019)
Isotope • NAP • WIN @ 8/1
Gowran Park 16:55 (16/06/2019)
Isotope • NAP • PLACE BOG
Gowran Park 16:55 (16/06/2019)
Isle Of Destiny • 3B • WIN @ 9/2
Downpatrick 16:15 (15/06/2019)
Isle Of Destiny • 3B • PLACE BOG
Downpatrick 16:15 (15/06/2019)
Calder Prince • NB • WIN @ 16/1 BOG
Chester 16:55 (15/06/2019)
Calder Prince • NB • PLACE BOG
Chester 16:55 (15/06/2019)
Lolas Theme • NAP • WIN @ 20/1
Chester 14:40 (15/06/2019)
Lolas Theme • NAP • PLACE BOG
Chester 14:40 (15/06/2019)
Minellacelebration • NB • WIN @ 4/1 BOG
Aintree 19:00 (14/06/2019)
Perfect Tapatino • NAP • WIN @ 8/1
Cork 19:25 (14/06/2019)
Perfect Tapatino • NAP • PLACE BOG
Cork 19:25 (14/06/2019)
Nothing To Lose • 3B • WIN @ 20/1
Fairyhouse 19:15 (14/06/2019)
Nothing To Lose • 3B • PLACE BOG
Fairyhouse 19:15 (14/06/2019)
Roibeard • 3B • WIN @ 25/1
Leopardstown 19:10 (13/06/2019)
Roibeard • 3B • PLACE BOG
Leopardstown 19:10 (13/06/2019)
Balefire • NB • WIN @ 9/2 BOG
Leopardstown 18:40 (13/06/2019)
Balefire • NB • PLACE BOG
Leopardstown 18:40 (13/06/2019)
• NAP • WIN @ 6/1
(13/06/2019)
• NAP • PLACE
(13/06/2019)
One Boy • 3B • WIN @ 6/1 BOG
Hamilton 21:00 (12/06/2019)
One Boy • 3B • PLACE BOG
Hamilton 21:00 (12/06/2019)
Constant • NB • WIN @ 11/1
Hamilton 19:00 (12/06/2019)
Constant • NB • PLACE BOG
Hamilton 19:00 (12/06/2019)
The Big Lense • NAP • WIN @ 7/1
Punchestown 17:40 (12/06/2019)
The Big Lense • NAP • PLACE BOG
Punchestown 17:40 (12/06/2019)
Timetodock • 3B • WIN @ 7/2
Thirsk 20:50 (11/06/2019)
Timetodock • 3B • PLACE BOG
Thirsk 20:50 (11/06/2019)
Cecil Corbett • NB • WIN @ 20/1 BOG
Roscommon 20:10 (11/06/2019)
Cecil Corbett • NB • PLACE BOG
Roscommon 20:10 (11/06/2019)
She Believes • NAP • WIN @ 8/1
Salisbury 15:45 (11/06/2019)
She Believes • NAP • PLACE BOG
Salisbury 15:45 (11/06/2019)
Starlit Night • 3B • WIN @ 40/1
Stratford 14:45 (10/06/2019)
Starlit Night • 3B • PLACE BOG
Stratford 14:45 (10/06/2019)
Foxy Act • NB • WIN @ 16/1
Stratford 16:15 (10/06/2019)
Foxy Act • NB • PLACE BOG
Stratford 16:15 (10/06/2019)
Glorious Charmer • NAP • WIN @ 7/1
Windsor 17:45 (10/06/2019)
Glorious Charmer • NAP • PLACE BOG
Windsor 17:45 (10/06/2019)
Suegioo • 3B • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Goodwood 15:40 (09/06/2019)
Suegioo • 3B • PLACE BOG
Goodwood 15:40 (09/06/2019)
Sufi • NB • WIN @ 13/2 BOG
Goodwood 14:30 (09/06/2019)
Sufi • NB • PLACE BOG
Goodwood 14:30 (09/06/2019)
Global Jackpot • NAP • WIN @ 7/4 BOG
Perth 15:55 (09/06/2019)
Rock of Estonia • 3B • WIN @ 7/2
Chepstow 20:00 (08/06/2019)
Rock of Estonia • 3B • PLACE BOG
Chepstow 20:00 (08/06/2019)
Brother McGonagall • NB • WIN @ 10/1
Beverley 15:45 (08/06/2019)
Brother McGonagall • NB • PLACE BOG
Beverley 15:45 (08/06/2019)
A Momentofmadness • NAP • WIN @ 5/1
Chelmsford City 16:15 (08/06/2019)
A Momentofmadness • NAP • PLACE BOG
Chelmsford City 16:15 (08/06/2019)
Eddy • 3B • WIN @ 3/1
Uttoxeter 17:20 (07/06/2019)
The Groove • NB • WIN @ 17/2
Goodwood 19:05 (07/06/2019)
The Groove • NB • PLACE BOG
Goodwood 19:05 (07/06/2019)
That Is The Spirit • 3B • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Chelmsford City 20:05 (06/06/2019)
That Is The Spirit • 3B • PLACE BOG
Chelmsford City 20:05 (06/06/2019)
Fintas • NAP • WIN @ 9/2 BOG
Chelmsford City 18:30 (06/06/2019)
Fintas • NAP • PLACE BOG
Chelmsford City 18:30 (06/06/2019)
Knight Crusader • 3B • WIN @ 3/1
Kempton 20:15 (05/06/2019)
Ideological • NB • WIN @ 9/2
Kempton 20:45 (05/06/2019)
Ideological • NB • PLACE BOG
Kempton 20:45 (05/06/2019)
Dalaalaat • NAP • WIN @ 9/4
Nottingham 13:00 (05/06/2019)
Something Lucky • 3B • WIN @ 11/2
Lingfield 19:10 (04/06/2019)
Something Lucky • 3B • PLACE BOG
Lingfield 19:10 (04/06/2019)
Murhib • NB • WIN @ 6/1
Lingfield 19:40 (04/06/2019)
Murhib • NB • PLACE BOG
Lingfield 19:40 (04/06/2019)
Amber Gambler • NAP • WIN @ 12/1
Bangor-on-dee 15:30 (04/06/2019)
Amber Gambler • NAP • PLACE BOG
Bangor-on-dee 15:30 (04/06/2019)
Mr Fox • 3B • WIN @ 14/1 BOG
Brighton 15:30 (03/06/2019)
Mr Fox • 3B • PLACE BOG
Brighton 15:30 (03/06/2019)
Monkeylou • NB • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
Listowel 14:20 (03/06/2019)
Monkeylou • NB • PLACE BOG
Listowel 14:20 (03/06/2019)
Heavenly Rainbow • NB • WIN @ 9/1
Listowel 14:55 (02/06/2019)
Heavenly Rainbow • NB • PLACE BOG
Listowel 14:55 (02/06/2019)
Stoneford • 3B • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
Kilbeggan 16:55 (02/06/2019)
Stoneford • 3B • PLACE BOG
Kilbeggan 16:55 (02/06/2019)
Arctic Sofia • NAP • WIN @ 4/1
Kilbeggan 15:10 (02/06/2019)
Arctic Sofia • NAP • PLACE BOG
Kilbeggan 15:10 (02/06/2019)
Eye Of The Water • 3B • WIN @ 6/1
Lingfield 20:45 (01/06/2019)
Eye Of The Water • 3B • PLACE BOG
Lingfield 20:45 (01/06/2019)
Dragon Roll • NB • WIN @ 20/1
Navan 15:20 (01/06/2019)
Dragon Roll • NB • PLACE BOG
Navan 15:20 (01/06/2019)
Papa Delta • NAP • WIN @ 15/2
Lingfield 19:45 (01/06/2019)
Papa Delta • NAP • PLACE BOG
Lingfield 19:45 (01/06/2019)
Allduckornodinner • 3B • WIN @ 10/3
Tramore 19:05 (31/05/2019)
Zac Brown • NB • WIN @ 12/1 BOG
Chelmsford City 19:40 (31/05/2019)
Zac Brown • NB • PLACE BOG
Chelmsford City 19:40 (31/05/2019)
Tritonix • NAP • WIN @ 14/1
Down Royal 20:25 (31/05/2019)
Tritonix • NAP • PLACE BOG
Down Royal 20:25 (31/05/2019)
Poetic Motion • 3B • WIN @ 9/2
Lingfield 16:00 (30/05/2019)
Poetic Motion • 3B • PLACE BOG
Lingfield 16:00 (30/05/2019)
Coastline • NB • WIN @ 6/1 BOG
Yarmouth 14:20 (30/05/2019)
Coastline • NB • PLACE BOG
Yarmouth 14:20 (30/05/2019)
Gold Stick • NAP • WIN @ 9/2 BOG
Sandown 20:10 (30/05/2019)
Gold Stick • NAP • PLACE BOG
Sandown 20:10 (30/05/2019)
Forever A Lady • 3B • WIN @ 12/1
Hamilton 15:25 (29/05/2019)
Forever A Lady • 3B • PLACE BOG
Hamilton 15:25 (29/05/2019)
Zig Zag • NB • WIN @ 20/1 BOG
Cartmel 20:55 (29/05/2019)
Zig Zag • NB • PLACE BOG
Cartmel 20:55 (29/05/2019)
Boundsy • NAP • WIN @ 8/1
Hamilton 17:25 (29/05/2019)
Boundsy • NAP • PLACE BOG
Hamilton 17:25 (29/05/2019)
Geography Teacher • 3B • WIN @ 16/1 BOG
Southwell 18:10 (28/05/2019)
Geography Teacher • 3B • PLACE BOG
Southwell 18:10 (28/05/2019)
Lone Wolf • NB • WIN @ 5/1
Ballinrobe 18:30 (28/05/2019)
Lone Wolf • NB • PLACE BOG
Ballinrobe 18:30 (28/05/2019)
Mr Fickle • 3B • WIN @ 20/1 BOG
Huntingdon 16:25 (27/05/2019)
Mr Fickle • 3B • PLACE BOG
Huntingdon 16:25 (27/05/2019)
Al Barg • NB • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Leicester 13:45 (27/05/2019)
Al Barg • NB • PLACE BOG
Leicester 13:45 (27/05/2019)
Steaming • NAP • WIN @ 7/1
Chelmsford City 15:45 (27/05/2019)
Steaming • NAP • PLACE BOG
Chelmsford City 15:45 (27/05/2019)
Harbour Force • 3B • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Fontwell 17:25 (26/05/2019)
Harbour Force • 3B • PLACE BOG
Fontwell 17:25 (26/05/2019)
Beau Sancy • NAP • WIN @ 9/4
Kelso 15:35 (26/05/2019)
Jabbaar • NB • WIN @ 4/1
Chester 15:30 (25/05/2019)
Jabbaar • NB • PLACE BOG
Chester 15:30 (25/05/2019)
Vivid Diamond • 3B • WIN @ 5/1
York 16:50 (25/05/2019)
Vivid Diamond • 3B • PLACE BOG
York 16:50 (25/05/2019)
Cent Flying • NAP • WIN @ 5/1 BOG
Salisbury 18:20 (25/05/2019)
Cent Flying • NAP • PLACE BOG
Salisbury 18:20 (25/05/2019)
Mr Coco Bean • 3B • WIN @ 7/1
Haydock 14:10 (24/05/2019)
Mr Coco Bean • 3B • PLACE BOG
Haydock 14:10 (24/05/2019)
Pocket Warrior • NB • WIN @ 10/3
Bath 16:15 (24/05/2019)
Pocket Warrior • NB • PLACE BOG
Bath 16:15 (24/05/2019)
Conga • NAP • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Haydock 16:30 (24/05/2019)
Conga • NAP • PLACE BOG
Haydock 16:30 (24/05/2019)
Winged Spur • 3B • WIN @ 13/8
Chepstow 17:20 (23/05/2019)
Brasca • NB • WIN @ 9/4 BOG
Chepstow 16:45 (23/05/2019)
Oofy Prosser • NAP • WIN @ 16/1
Lingfield 15:25 (23/05/2019)
Oofy Prosser • NAP • PLACE BOG
Lingfield 15:25 (23/05/2019)
Diviner • 3B • WIN @ 33/1 BOG
Kempton 17:55 (22/05/2019)
Diviner • 3B • PLACE BOG
Kempton 17:55 (22/05/2019)
Whatduhavtoget • NB • WIN @ 9/2
Warwick 16:25 (22/05/2019)
Brazen Safa • NAP • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
Kempton 19:25 (22/05/2019)
The Character • 3B • WIN @ 10/1
Hexham 17:50 (21/05/2019)
The Character • 3B • PLACE BOG
Hexham 17:50 (21/05/2019)
Rambaldi • NB • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
Nottingham 15:15 (21/05/2019)
Manorah • NAP • WIN @ 16/1 BOG
Nottingham 16:20 (21/05/2019)
City Tour • 3B • WIN @ 3/1
Carlisle 16:45 (20/05/2019)
Fearless Warrior • NB • WIN @ 4/1
Leicester 20:45 (20/05/2019)
Sky Cross • NAP • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
Windsor 17:30 (20/05/2019)
Sky Cross • NAP • PLACE BOG
Windsor 17:30 (20/05/2019)
Timetodock • 3B • WIN @ 9/2
Ripon 15:10 (19/05/2019)
Timetodock • 3B • PLACE BOG
Ripon 15:10 (19/05/2019)
His Dream • NB • WIN @ 13/2
Stratford 16:45 (19/05/2019)
His Dream • NB • PLACE BOG
Stratford 16:45 (19/05/2019)
Mrs Burbidge • NAP • WIN @ 9/2 BOG
Stratford 17:20 (19/05/2019)
Daschas • 3B • WIN @ 4/1
Newmarket 17:35 (18/05/2019)
Bailly • NB • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Navan 13:55 (18/05/2019)
Bailly • NB • PLACE BOG
Navan 13:55 (18/05/2019)
Bielsa • NAP • WIN @ 15/2
Doncaster 19:35 (18/05/2019)
Bielsa • NAP • PLACE BOG
Doncaster 19:35 (18/05/2019)
Gantier • NB • WIN @ 9/1 BOG
Newbury 16:55 (17/05/2019)
Gantier • NB • PLACE BOG
Newbury 16:55 (17/05/2019)
Fleeting Princess • NAP • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
York 13:50 (17/05/2019)
Fleeting Princess • NAP • PLACE BOG
York 13:50 (17/05/2019)
Dashed • 3B • WIN @ 15/2
Newmarket 17:10 (16/05/2019)
Dashed • 3B • PLACE BOG
Newmarket 17:10 (16/05/2019)
Battle Of Wills • NB • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
Newmarket 20:05 (16/05/2019)
Battle Of Wills • NB • PLACE BOG
Newmarket 20:05 (16/05/2019)
Apollinaire • NAP • WIN @ 11/2 BOG
Newmarket 17:45 (16/05/2019)
Apollinaire • NAP • PLACE BOG
Newmarket 17:45 (16/05/2019)
Mandarin • 3B • WIN @ 8/1
Yarmouth 16:15 (15/05/2019)
Mandarin • 3B • PLACE BOG
Yarmouth 16:15 (15/05/2019)
Kidda • NB • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
York 16:35 (15/05/2019)
Kidda • NB • PLACE BOG
York 16:35 (15/05/2019)
Archers Dream • NAP • WIN @ 6/4
Yarmouth 14:35 (15/05/2019)
Shes Gina • 3B • WIN @ 11/1 BOG
Southwell 20:10 (14/05/2019)
Shes Gina • 3B • PLACE BOG
Southwell 20:10 (14/05/2019)
Takingitallin • NB • WIN @ 6/1 BOG
Sedgefield 16:10 (14/05/2019)
Dead Right • NAP • WIN @ 11/4
Ffos Las 18:30 (14/05/2019)
Royal Illusion • 3B • WIN @ 3/1
Roscommon 18:30 (13/05/2019)
Bye Bye Hong Kong • NB • WIN @ 11/8
Windsor 18:50 (13/05/2019)
Come On Charlie • NAP • WIN @ 4/1
Kempton 16:20 (13/05/2019)
Dramatise • 3B • WIN @ 9/2 BOG
Leopardstown 16:00 (12/05/2019)
Dramatise • 3B • PLACE BOG
Leopardstown 16:00 (12/05/2019)
Marble Moon • NB • WIN @ 8/1
Ludlow 15:05 (12/05/2019)
Melekhov • NAP • WIN @ 11/4 BOG
Plumpton 16:40 (12/05/2019)
Stamp Your Feet • 3B • WIN @ 7/1
Haydock 17:55 (11/05/2019)
Vintage Brut • NB • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Haydock 15:45 (11/05/2019)
Barsanti • NAP • WIN @ 2/1
Ascot 14:50 (11/05/2019)
Miss Enigma • NAP • WIN @ 7/2
Wolverhampton 17:40 (10/05/2019)
Aztec Eagle • NB • WIN @ 4/1 BOG
Cork 19:05 (10/05/2019)
Flintrock • 3B • WIN @ 16/1 BOG
Ascot 17:30 (10/05/2019)
Flintrock • 3B • PLACE BOG
Ascot 17:30 (10/05/2019)
Shows Over • 3B • WIN @ 18/1
Worcester 14:00 (09/05/2019)
Shows Over • 3B • PLACE BOG
Worcester 14:00 (09/05/2019)
Stowaway Magic • NAP • WIN @ 4/1
Huntingdon 15:20 (09/05/2019)
Fox Chairman • NB • WIN @ 10/3 BOG
Chester 14:25 (09/05/2019)