Ludlowwolves
avatar

3
Followers
League History

Upcoming NAPs, NB's & 3B's
• NB • WIN @ 5/4
(12/06/2019)
Recent Settled NAPs, NB's & 3B's
Cuppacoco • NAP • WIN @ 14/1 BOG
Beverley 14:15 (16/07/2019)
No Say Ever • NB • WIN @ 12/1 BOG
Fairyhouse 16:55 (14/07/2019)
Hidden Spark • NAP • WIN @ 8/1
Fairyhouse 15:45 (14/07/2019)
Fairyland • NB • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Newmarket 16:40 (13/07/2019)
Fairyland • NB • PLACE BOG
Newmarket 16:40 (13/07/2019)
Pretty Pollyanna • NB • WIN @ 14/1
Newmarket 16:40 (13/07/2019)
Pretty Pollyanna • NB • PLACE BOG
Newmarket 16:40 (13/07/2019)
Solar Gold • NAP • WIN @ 9/2
Newmarket 15:30 (13/07/2019)
Allmankind • NB • WIN @ 14/1
Newmarket 13:50 (12/07/2019)
Outbox • NAP • WIN @ 7/1
Newmarket 15:00 (12/07/2019)
Baileys In Bloom • NAP • WIN @ 7/2
Catterick 15:00 (10/07/2019)
One To Go • NB • WIN @ 5/1
Pontefract 16:45 (09/07/2019)
Ower Fly • NAP • WIN @ 8/1
Pontefract 15:45 (09/07/2019)
Perfect Swiss • 3B • WIN @ 12/1
Ayr 14:30 (08/07/2019)
Perfect Swiss • NB • WIN @ 12/1
Ayr 14:30 (08/07/2019)
Twin Appeal • NAP • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Ripon 19:10 (08/07/2019)
Nibras Again • NB • WIN @ 7/4 BOG
Ayr 15:35 (07/07/2019)
Paddytheirishman • NAP • WIN @ 50/1
Limerick 16:00 (07/07/2019)
Paddytheirishman • NAP • PLACE BOG
Limerick 16:00 (07/07/2019)
Debawtry • 3B • WIN @ 10/3
Carlisle 19:00 (06/07/2019)
Indianapolis • NB • WIN @ 14/1
Haydock 15:15 (06/07/2019)
Requinto Dawn • NAP • WIN @ 6/1 BOG
Beverley 15:10 (06/07/2019)
Certain Lad • NB • WIN @ 9/2
Haydock 20:30 (05/07/2019)
Swiss Knight • NAP • WIN @ 11/2
Sandown 13:50 (05/07/2019)
Highland Acclaim • NB • WIN @ 3/1
Epsom Downs 19:15 (04/07/2019)
Ramesses • NAP • WIN @ 9/1
Haydock 15:30 (04/07/2019)
Grey Galleon • NAP • WIN @ 3/1 BOG
Kempton 17:50 (03/07/2019)
Early Summer • NB • WIN @ 5/1 BOG
Chepstow 20:00 (02/07/2019)
Brother Bentley • NAP • WIN @ 12/1 BOG
Chepstow 19:00 (02/07/2019)
Kheros • NB • WIN @ 7/1
Pontefract 16:30 (01/07/2019)
Speedo Boy • NAP • WIN @ 12/1
Newcastle 15:35 (29/06/2019)
Speedo Boy • NAP • PLACE BOG
Newcastle 15:35 (29/06/2019)
Time To Study • NAP • WIN @ 10/1
Newcastle 15:35 (29/06/2019)
Time To Study • NAP • PLACE BOG
Newcastle 15:35 (29/06/2019)
Magical Rhythms • NAP • WIN @ 7/2 BOG
Newmarket 20:30 (28/06/2019)
Presidential • NB • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Newmarket 16:25 (27/06/2019)
Frankadore • NAP • WIN @ 15/2
Newcastle 15:30 (27/06/2019)
Wheres Jeff • NB • WIN @ 5/1
Carlisle 16:00 (26/06/2019)
Enhanced • NAP • WIN @ 9/4
Bath 18:40 (26/06/2019)
Langholm • NAP • WIN @ 13/2
Beverley 16:00 (25/06/2019)
Pennywhistle • NB • WIN @ 15/8 BOG
Pontefract 17:05 (23/06/2019)
Knight Destroyer • NAP • WIN @ 6/1
Southwell 15:35 (23/06/2019)
Gifted Master • NAP • WIN @ 28/1
Ascot 17:00 (22/06/2019)
Summerghand • NAP • WIN @ 12/1
Ascot 17:00 (22/06/2019)
Great Example • NB • WIN @ 20/1
Ascot 17:35 (20/06/2019)
Migration • NAP • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
Ascot 17:00 (20/06/2019)
Rawdaa • NB • WIN @ 5/1
Ascot 16:20 (19/06/2019)
Clon Coulis • NAP • WIN @ 20/1
Ascot 17:00 (19/06/2019)
Willie John • NB • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Ascot 17:35 (18/06/2019)
Phoenix Of Spain • NAP • WIN @ 5/2 BOG
Ascot 16:20 (18/06/2019)
Shazzab • NB • WIN @ 10/1
Nottingham 20:20 (17/06/2019)
Oydis • NAP • WIN @ 9/4
Windsor 20:40 (17/06/2019)
Fair Game • 3B • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
Gowran Park 15:45 (16/06/2019)
Feeling Easy • NB • WIN @ 33/1 BOG
Gowran Park 15:15 (16/06/2019)
Fantastic Ms Fox • NAP • WIN @ 7/1
Doncaster 17:35 (16/06/2019)
Rathbone • 3B • WIN @ 16/1 BOG
York 15:35 (15/06/2019)
Lord Oberon • NB • WIN @ 10/1
York 14:25 (15/06/2019)
Billy No Mates • NAP • WIN @ 6/1
York 13:50 (15/06/2019)
Sir Dancealot • NB • WIN @ 7/2 BOG
York 16:05 (14/06/2019)
Society Queen • NAP • WIN @ 6/1
York 16:40 (14/06/2019)
Stormbomber • NB • WIN @ 5/1 BOG
Newbury 16:10 (13/06/2019)
Royal Residence • NAP • WIN @ 15/8
Nottingham 15:15 (13/06/2019)
• NB • WIN @ 5/4
(12/06/2019)
Seventii • NAP • WIN @ 5/1 BOG
Yarmouth 15:00 (12/06/2019)
The Stalking Moon • NB • WIN @ 6/1 BOG
Thirsk 18:20 (11/06/2019)
Le Musee • NAP • WIN @ 9/4
Carlisle 21:00 (11/06/2019)
Bailarico • NB • WIN @ 11/1
Goodwood 15:40 (09/06/2019)
Tawny Port • NAP • WIN @ 9/2
Goodwood 16:10 (09/06/2019)
Theglasgowwarrior • NB • WIN @ 12/1 BOG
Newmarket 14:45 (08/06/2019)
Gravistas • NAP • WIN @ 13/8
Newmarket 17:05 (08/06/2019)
Material Girl • NB • WIN @ 10/1
Haydock 20:30 (07/06/2019)
Clarion • NAP • WIN @ 9/4
Goodwood 20:40 (07/06/2019)
Boundsy • NAP • WIN @ 6/1 BOG
Hamilton 17:00 (06/06/2019)
Oloroso • NB • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Kempton 19:15 (05/06/2019)
Mutafani • NAP • WIN @ 3/1
Nottingham 13:30 (05/06/2019)
Tough Remedy • NB • WIN @ 10/1
Newcastle 19:20 (04/06/2019)
Islay Mist • NAP • WIN @ 20/1 BOG
Lingfield 18:40 (04/06/2019)
Eton College • NB • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Windsor 18:00 (03/06/2019)
Homespin • NAP • WIN @ 3/1 BOG
Wolverhampton 18:15 (03/06/2019)
Indian Raj • NB • WIN @ 5/1
Nottingham 16:30 (02/06/2019)
Avalanche • NAP • WIN @ 20/1
Listowel 16:05 (02/06/2019)
Mordin • NB • WIN @ 6/1
Epsom Downs 15:10 (01/06/2019)
Politicise • NAP • WIN @ 6/1 BOG
Epsom Downs 14:00 (01/06/2019)
Oh Purple Reign • NAP • WIN @ 6/1
Epsom Downs 14:00 (31/05/2019)
Misty Grey • NAP • WIN @ 3/1
Epsom Downs 14:00 (31/05/2019)
Greek Kodiac • NB • WIN @ 15/2
Yarmouth 16:50 (30/05/2019)
Sonja Henie • NAP • WIN @ 10/1
Yarmouth 16:50 (30/05/2019)
Rolladice • NB • WIN @ 25/1 BOG
Hamilton 14:20 (29/05/2019)
Rolladice • NB • PLACE BOG
Hamilton 14:20 (29/05/2019)
Mywayistheonlyway • NAP • WIN @ 5/1 BOG
Beverley 14:40 (29/05/2019)
Moneta • NB • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
Leicester 14:10 (28/05/2019)
Sharp Operator • NAP • WIN @ 13/2
Brighton 16:30 (28/05/2019)
Archie Perkins • NB • WIN @ 13/2
Redcar 16:45 (27/05/2019)
Harbour Vision • NAP • WIN @ 9/2
Chelmsford City 16:55 (27/05/2019)
Beeno • 3B • WIN @ 10/1
Kelso 15:05 (26/05/2019)
St Gallen • NB • WIN @ 2/1 BOG
Kelso 15:05 (26/05/2019)
Mabs Cross • NB • WIN @ 7/2 BOG
Haydock 16:00 (25/05/2019)
Fanaar • NAP • WIN @ 14/1
Goodwood 14:30 (25/05/2019)
Steel Cap • NB • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Downpatrick 17:50 (24/05/2019)
Four Kingdoms • NAP • WIN @ 7/2
Haydock 14:10 (24/05/2019)
Mekong • NB • WIN @ 4/1
Sandown 19:05 (23/05/2019)
Baryshnikov • NAP • WIN @ 5/1
Goodwood 15:45 (23/05/2019)
Peruvien Bleu • NB • WIN @ 6/1
Warwick 15:55 (22/05/2019)
War Advocate • NAP • WIN @ 5/1 BOG
Ayr 17:05 (22/05/2019)
Strawberry Jack • NB • WIN @ 5/1
Brighton 15:35 (21/05/2019)
Balladeer • NAP • WIN @ 5/2
Wolverhampton 16:00 (21/05/2019)
Babbos Boy • NB • WIN @ 5/4 BOG
Leicester 20:45 (20/05/2019)
Victory Angel • NAP • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
Windsor 19:00 (20/05/2019)
Giga White • NB • WIN @ 5/2
Naas 17:00 (19/05/2019)
Kripke • NAP • WIN @ 11/2 BOG
Ripon 16:20 (19/05/2019)
Romanised • NB • WIN @ 16/1 BOG
Newbury 15:40 (18/05/2019)
Korcho • NAP • WIN @ 20/1
Newbury 15:00 (18/05/2019)
The Pinkn • NB • WIN @ 9/1
Newbury 16:55 (17/05/2019)
Skymax • NAP • WIN @ 11/2
York 17:05 (17/05/2019)
Harome • NB • WIN @ 25/1
York 13:50 (16/05/2019)
Harome • NB • PLACE BOG
York 13:50 (16/05/2019)
Foolaad • NAP • WIN @ 20/1
York 13:50 (16/05/2019)
Foolaad • NAP • PLACE BOG
York 13:50 (16/05/2019)
Passing Call • NB • WIN @ 13/2 BOG
Newton Abbot 14:10 (15/05/2019)
Corgi • NAP • WIN @ 9/1
York 13:50 (15/05/2019)
First Eleven • NAP • WIN @ 5/1
York 13:50 (15/05/2019)
Tiantu • NB • WIN @ 8/1
Tramore 16:05 (14/05/2019)
Beaufort • NAP • WIN @ 11/2
Beverley 16:20 (14/05/2019)
Harvest Bow • NB • WIN @ 16/1
Leopardstown 16:35 (12/05/2019)
Goldrapper • NAP • WIN @ 7/1
Ludlow 13:55 (12/05/2019)
George Of Hearts • NAP • WIN @ 14/1
Ascot 16:00 (11/05/2019)
George Of Hearts • NAP • PLACE BOG
Ascot 16:00 (11/05/2019)
Ripp Orf • NAP • WIN @ 11/1 BOG
Ascot 16:00 (11/05/2019)
Ripp Orf • NAP • PLACE BOG
Ascot 16:00 (11/05/2019)
Master Archer • NB • WIN @ 10/1
Chester 17:15 (10/05/2019)
Cliffs Of Dooneen • NAP • WIN @ 16/1 BOG
Chester 15:35 (10/05/2019)
Sam Cooke • NB • WIN @ 4/1
Chester 16:35 (09/05/2019)
Mokaatil • NAP • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Chester 13:50 (09/05/2019)
Leodis Dream • NB • WIN @ 5/1 BOG
Chester 15:00 (08/05/2019)
Air Raid • NAP • WIN @ 15/2
Chester 17:05 (08/05/2019)
Qaaraat • NAP • WIN @ 5/1
Wolverhampton 19:00 (07/05/2019)
Sir Thomas Gresham • NB • WIN @ 33/1 BOG
Newmarket 14:20 (04/05/2019)
Primos Comet • NAP • WIN @ 9/2 BOG
Thirsk 17:25 (04/05/2019)
Oloroso • NB • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
Lingfield 15:35 (03/05/2019)
Diocles Of Rome • NAP • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
Lingfield 15:05 (03/05/2019)
Not Many Left • NB • WIN @ 13/2
Punchestown 17:30 (02/05/2019)
Evening Attire • NAP • WIN @ 4/1 BOG
Chelmsford City 18:55 (02/05/2019)
Foxtrot Knight • 3B • WIN @ 9/2
Pontefract 17:50 (01/05/2019)
Daschas • NB • WIN @ 11/2
Ascot 17:00 (01/05/2019)
Princess Way • NAP • WIN @ 10/1
Bath 19:00 (01/05/2019)