Conicchow
avatar

1
Followers
League History

Upcoming NAPs, NB's & 3B's
This user has no unsettled tips.
Recent Settled NAPs, NB's & 3B's
Prissy Missy • 3B • WIN @ 6/1
Bath 14:00 (16/07/2019)
Jurby • 3B • WIN @ 6/1
Perth 15:50 (14/07/2019)
Atlantic Storm • NB • WIN @ 3/1
Stratford 17:20 (14/07/2019)
Middlebrow • NAP • WIN @ 17/8
Perth 16:25 (14/07/2019)
Babbos Boy • NB • WIN @ 11/2
Newmarket 17:15 (13/07/2019)
Glutnforpunishment • NAP • WIN @ 4/1 BOG
Chester 15:45 (13/07/2019)
Iva Go • NB • WIN @ 5/1
York 16:20 (12/07/2019)
National League • NAP • WIN @ 4/1
Chester 18:20 (12/07/2019)
Return To Senders • 3B • WIN @ 10/1
Ascot 14:15 (12/07/2019)
Colonelle • 3B • WIN @ 16/1 BOG
Yarmouth 15:50 (10/07/2019)
Handiwork • NB • WIN @ 14/1 BOG
Catterick 16:00 (10/07/2019)
Mensen Ernst • NAP • WIN @ 7/2
Brighton 18:10 (09/07/2019)
Fearless Warrior • 3B • WIN @ 7/2 BOG
Windsor 20:50 (08/07/2019)
Cillians Well • NB • WIN @ 9/2
Worcester 14:45 (08/07/2019)
Just Hubert • NAP • WIN @ 9/4
Ripon 19:40 (08/07/2019)
Cleonte • 3B • WIN @ 5/1
Sandown 16:45 (06/07/2019)
Summerghand • NAP • WIN @ 2/1
Haydock 16:25 (06/07/2019)
Kilbaha Lady • NB • WIN @ 13/2 BOG
Beverley 16:20 (06/07/2019)
Elarqam • NAP • WIN @ 5/4
Sandown 15:25 (05/07/2019)
Saikung • NAP • WIN @ 13/8 BOG
Haydock 16:30 (04/07/2019)
Albert Finney • NB • WIN @ 6/1
Haydock 16:00 (04/07/2019)
Beach Break • 3B • WIN @ 8/1
Worcester 16:20 (03/07/2019)
Hereby • NAP • WIN @ 9/4 BOG
Kempton 18:50 (03/07/2019)
Shanghai Grace • NB • WIN @ 5/1
Bath 19:40 (03/07/2019)
Collodi • 3B • WIN @ 11/4
Stratford 15:30 (18/06/2019)
Cape Fair • NB • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Stratford 14:20 (18/06/2019)
When Comes Here • NAP • WIN @ 10/11
Brighton 18:20 (18/06/2019)
Iconic Code • NAP • WIN @ 12/1
Carlisle 17:00 (17/06/2019)
Maygold • 3B • WIN @ 4/1 BOG
Salisbury 17:20 (16/06/2019)
So Enjoy • NB • WIN @ 6/1 BOG
Downpatrick 16:00 (16/06/2019)
Lola Paige • NAP • WIN @ 11/2
Doncaster 14:45 (16/06/2019)
Absolutio • 3B • WIN @ 10/1
Sandown 16:25 (15/06/2019)
Board Of Trade • NAP • WIN @ 5/1 BOG
Hexham 16:30 (15/06/2019)
White Chocolate • NB • WIN @ 4/1
Goodwood 19:40 (14/06/2019)
Visible Charm • NAP • WIN @ 6/4 BOG
Sandown 14:35 (14/06/2019)
Borak • 3B • WIN @ 11/2
Aintree 19:30 (14/06/2019)
Lastochka • 3B • WIN @ 14/1
Newbury 15:00 (13/06/2019)
Ocean Paradise • NAP • WIN @ Evs
Nottingham 14:10 (13/06/2019)
Oasis Prince • NAP • WIN @ 9/4 BOG
Haydock 16:20 (12/06/2019)
Findusatgorcombe • NB • WIN @ 4/1 BOG
Fontwell 15:40 (12/06/2019)
Natty Night • NAP • WIN @ 5/2 BOG
Lingfield 16:30 (11/06/2019)
Reggae Runner • NB • WIN @ 4/1 BOG
Carlisle 19:30 (11/06/2019)
Copper West • NAP • WIN @ 11/4
Perth 14:45 (09/06/2019)
Gravistas • NAP • WIN @ 13/8
Newmarket 17:05 (08/06/2019)
Impulsion • 3B • WIN @ 8/1
Chelmsford City 16:50 (08/06/2019)
Taxiwala • NAP • WIN @ Evs
Brighton 14:00 (07/06/2019)
Elysium Dream • 3B • WIN @ 10/1
Chelmsford City 19:05 (06/06/2019)
Fields Of Athenry • NB • WIN @ 4/1 BOG
Chelmsford City 18:30 (06/06/2019)
Moon Trouble • NAP • WIN @ 5/2 BOG
Chelmsford City 18:00 (06/06/2019)
Nativegetaway • NAP • WIN @ 9/4 BOG
Fontwell 17:00 (05/06/2019)
Hidden Charmer • 3B • WIN @ 9/1 BOG
Fontwell 16:00 (05/06/2019)
Vancouver • NB • WIN @ 17/2
Fontwell 14:50 (05/06/2019)
Groveman • NAP • WIN @ 9/4
Southwell 16:45 (04/06/2019)
Smith • NB • WIN @ 5/2
Brighton 16:30 (03/06/2019)
Perfect Illusion • NAP • WIN @ 5/2
Brighton 16:00 (03/06/2019)
Fifty Shades • NAP • WIN @ 10/3
Fakenham 16:10 (02/06/2019)
Voltaic • NAP • WIN @ 5/4
Lingfield 20:15 (01/06/2019)
Bye Bye Hong Kong • NB • WIN @ 9/4
Epsom Downs 15:10 (01/06/2019)
Hunni • 3B • WIN @ 11/1
Doncaster 14:30 (01/06/2019)
Guvenors Choice • NAP • WIN @ 9/2 BOG
Ayr 16:35 (22/05/2019)
Plait • 3B • WIN @ 9/1
Ayr 16:05 (22/05/2019)
Fanzio • NAP • WIN @ 4/1 BOG
Hexham 19:20 (21/05/2019)
Shanroe Tic Tec • NAP • WIN @ 4/1
Ludlow 16:25 (20/05/2019)
Excellent Times • NB • WIN @ 15/2
Ripon 16:55 (19/05/2019)
Tanrudy • 3B • WIN @ 14/1
Market Rasen 14:50 (19/05/2019)
Glorious Lover • 3B • WIN @ 16/1 BOG
Newmarket 14:40 (18/05/2019)
Al Hilalee • NAP • WIN @ 10/3
Newmarket 14:05 (18/05/2019)
Minella Daddy • 3B • WIN @ 6/1
Aintree 19:45 (17/05/2019)
Santani • NAP • WIN @ 11/4
Aintree 19:10 (17/05/2019)
Highland Peak • 3B • WIN @ 8/1
Perth 16:45 (16/05/2019)
This Breac • NB • WIN @ 9/2
Fontwell 18:05 (16/05/2019)
Dakota Moirette • NB • WIN @ 5/1 BOG
Punchestown 19:15 (15/05/2019)
Little Stevie • NAP • WIN @ 7/4
Perth 18:35 (15/05/2019)
Quest For Life • NB • WIN @ 5/2
Sedgefield 16:40 (14/05/2019)
Dead Right • NAP • WIN @ 2/1 BOG
Ffos Las 18:30 (14/05/2019)
Spirit Of Lund • NAP • WIN @ 5/2 BOG
Musselburgh 14:00 (13/05/2019)
Well Smitten • NB • WIN @ 5/1
Plumpton 17:15 (12/05/2019)
Santani • NAP • WIN @ 9/4
Ludlow 14:30 (12/05/2019)
Rock Road • 3B • WIN @ 16/1 BOG
Killarney 15:50 (12/05/2019)
Endless Credit • NAP • WIN @ 5/1 BOG
Hexham 15:15 (11/05/2019)
Aweedram • NAP • WIN @ 5/1
Ascot 16:20 (10/05/2019)
Truckers Lodge • 3B • WIN @ 11/8
Newton Abbot 14:35 (08/05/2019)
Crooks Peak • NB • WIN @ 13/8 BOG
Newton Abbot 16:15 (08/05/2019)
Greensalt • NAP • WIN @ Evs BOG
Kelso 16:55 (08/05/2019)
Jupiters Way • NB • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
Ayr 16:05 (07/05/2019)
Asockastar • NAP • WIN @ 15/8 BOG
Fakenham 16:45 (07/05/2019)
Beau Du Brizais • 3B • WIN @ 11/2 BOG
Kempton 15:30 (06/05/2019)
Handytalk • NB • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Bath 16:35 (06/05/2019)
Elevate Her • NAP • WIN @ 9/2
Bath 14:50 (06/05/2019)
Lorelina • NAP • WIN @ 14/1 BOG
Goodwood 14:05 (04/05/2019)
Stronsay • NB • WIN @ 9/2
Musselburgh 16:00 (03/05/2019)
Claire Underwood • NAP • WIN @ 9/4 BOG
Musselburgh 15:25 (03/05/2019)
Gennaro • NAP • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
Southwell 14:00 (01/05/2019)
Cry Wolf • NB • WIN @ 8/1
Bath 19:35 (01/05/2019)