bobby60
avatar

5
Followers

Upcoming NAPs, NB's & 3B's
• NB • WIN @ 8/1
Uttoxeter 14:00 (28/07/2019)
• NB • PLACE
Uttoxeter 14:00 (28/07/2019)
Recent Settled NAPs, NB's & 3B's
Airbrush • NB • WIN @ 6/4 BOG
Brighton 14:00 (07/08/2019)
Three Little Birds • NAP • WIN @ 9/4
Bath 14:10 (07/08/2019)
Bullion Boss • 3B • WIN @ 6/1
Doncaster 14:20 (03/08/2019)
Bullion Boss • 3B • PLACE BOG
Doncaster 14:20 (03/08/2019)
Jovial • NAP • WIN @ 6/5
Chelmsford City 13:40 (03/08/2019)
Twpsyn • NB • WIN @ 7/2
Bath 17:05 (02/08/2019)
Twpsyn • NB • PLACE BOG
Bath 17:05 (02/08/2019)
Quivvy Lough • NAP • WIN @ 3/1 BOG
Bangor-on-dee 13:40 (02/08/2019)
Sir Arthur Dayne • NB • WIN @ 4/5
Ffos Las 17:35 (01/08/2019)
Amaretto • NAP • WIN @ 4/1
Epsom Downs 17:45 (01/08/2019)
Amaretto • NAP • PLACE BOG
Epsom Downs 17:45 (01/08/2019)
Barbarella • NB • WIN @ 13/8
Leicester 17:45 (31/07/2019)
Fun Mac • NAP • WIN @ 14/1
Goodwood 13:50 (31/07/2019)
Fun Mac • NAP • PLACE BOG
Goodwood 13:50 (31/07/2019)
First Sitting • NB • WIN @ 14/1 BOG
Goodwood 13:50 (30/07/2019)
First Sitting • NB • PLACE BOG
Goodwood 13:50 (30/07/2019)
Tell Me All • NAP • WIN @ 11/8 BOG
Beverley 14:05 (30/07/2019)
Delachance • NB • WIN @ Evs BOG
Ffos Las 17:10 (29/07/2019)
Makyon • NAP • WIN @ 11/8 BOG
Ayr 14:00 (29/07/2019)
• NB • WIN @ 8/1
Uttoxeter 14:00 (28/07/2019)
• NB • PLACE
Uttoxeter 14:00 (28/07/2019)
Pop Dancer • NAP • WIN @ 13/8
Pontefract 14:20 (28/07/2019)
Spanish Angel • NB • WIN @ 7/4 BOG
Chester 14:00 (27/07/2019)
Summer Romance • NAP • WIN @ 4/5 BOG
Ascot 13:50 (27/07/2019)
Mister Musicmaster • NB • WIN @ 14/1
Chepstow 17:45 (26/07/2019)
Mister Musicmaster • NB • PLACE BOG
Chepstow 17:45 (26/07/2019)
Dubai Paradise • NAP • WIN @ 11/4 BOG
Ascot 13:50 (26/07/2019)
Elsie Violet • NB • WIN @ 5/1 BOG
Newbury 16:55 (25/07/2019)
Incinerator • NB • WIN @ 5/4
Catterick 14:10 (24/07/2019)
The Game Is On • NAP • WIN @ 6/5
Bath 14:00 (24/07/2019)
Molly Mai • 3B • WIN @ 5/1
Musselburgh 14:00 (23/07/2019)
Quick Recovery • NAP • WIN @ 11/2
Chelmsford City 17:20 (23/07/2019)
Quick Recovery • NAP • PLACE BOG
Chelmsford City 17:20 (23/07/2019)
Spring Run • NB • WIN @ 12/1
Beverley 17:55 (22/07/2019)
Spring Run • NB • PLACE BOG
Beverley 17:55 (22/07/2019)
Master Mcgrath • NAP • WIN @ 7/4
Ayr 13:30 (22/07/2019)
Thunderous • NB • WIN @ Evs
Redcar 14:20 (21/07/2019)
Velvet Revolution • NAP • WIN @ 1/2 BOG
Newton Abbot 14:05 (21/07/2019)
Normal Equilibrium • NB • WIN @ 7/1
Doncaster 17:40 (20/07/2019)
Normal Equilibrium • NB • PLACE BOG
Doncaster 17:40 (20/07/2019)
Decor Irlandais • NAP • WIN @ 7/4
Cartmel 13:55 (20/07/2019)
Balgees Time • NB • WIN @ 25/1 BOG
Haydock 14:10 (19/07/2019)
Balgees Time • NB • PLACE BOG
Haydock 14:10 (19/07/2019)
Equidae • NAP • WIN @ 15/2
Hamilton 18:00 (19/07/2019)
Equidae • NAP • PLACE BOG
Hamilton 18:00 (19/07/2019)
Gerry The Glover • NB • WIN @ 9/1 BOG
Epsom Downs 18:00 (18/07/2019)
Gerry The Glover • NB • PLACE BOG
Epsom Downs 18:00 (18/07/2019)
Dargel • NAP • WIN @ 7/4
Chepstow 14:00 (18/07/2019)
Bettys Heart • NB • WIN @ 9/2 BOG
Lingfield 14:10 (17/07/2019)
Bettys Heart • NB • PLACE BOG
Lingfield 14:10 (17/07/2019)
Requiems Dream • NAP • WIN @ 4/6
Catterick 14:00 (17/07/2019)
Singe Anglais • NB • WIN @ 8/13
Beverley 13:45 (16/07/2019)
Execlusive • NAP • WIN @ 2/1 BOG
Bath 14:00 (16/07/2019)
Precocity • NB • WIN @ 7/2
Ripon 14:20 (15/07/2019)
Walk In Marrakesh • NAP • WIN @ Evs
Ayr 13:35 (15/07/2019)
What Will Be • NB • WIN @ 15/8 BOG
Stratford 14:25 (14/07/2019)
Borice • NAP • WIN @ 3/10 BOG
Perth 14:05 (14/07/2019)
Dr Simpson • NB • WIN @ 13/8
Chester 14:00 (13/07/2019)
Eeh Bah Gum • NAP • WIN @ 9/1
Ascot 13:45 (13/07/2019)
Eeh Bah Gum • NAP • PLACE BOG
Ascot 13:45 (13/07/2019)
Eton College • NAP • WIN @ 7/4
Ascot 14:15 (12/07/2019)
Buyer Beware • NB • WIN @ 13/2 BOG
Doncaster 13:40 (11/07/2019)
Buyer Beware • NB • PLACE BOG
Doncaster 13:40 (11/07/2019)
Remember The Days • NAP • WIN @ 5/2
Carlisle 14:00 (11/07/2019)
Blitzle • NB • WIN @ 11/10
Catterick 14:00 (10/07/2019)
Coachella • NAP • WIN @ 12/1 BOG
Bath 18:00 (10/07/2019)
Coachella • NAP • PLACE BOG
Bath 18:00 (10/07/2019)
The Ginger Bullet • NB • WIN @ 11/2
Pontefract 14:15 (09/07/2019)
The Ginger Bullet • NB • PLACE BOG
Pontefract 14:15 (09/07/2019)
The Special One • NAP • WIN @ 5/1
Brighton 17:40 (09/07/2019)
The Special One • NAP • PLACE BOG
Brighton 17:40 (09/07/2019)
My Motivate Girl • NB • WIN @ 9/4 BOG
Ripon 18:40 (08/07/2019)
Saint Of Katowice • NAP • WIN @ 2/1 BOG
Ayr 14:00 (08/07/2019)
Montys Angel • NB • WIN @ 15/8
Market Rasen 14:10 (07/07/2019)
Dick Datchery • NAP • WIN @ 3/1 BOG
Ayr 14:00 (07/07/2019)
Ventura Secret • NB • WIN @ 11/4
Carlisle 18:00 (06/07/2019)
Kings Caper • NAP • WIN @ 10/11
Beverley 14:00 (06/07/2019)
Subjectivist • NB • WIN @ 8/11
Chelmsford City 17:25 (05/07/2019)
Ajrar • NAP • WIN @ 11/8 BOG
Beverley 18:10 (05/07/2019)
Fraser Island • NB • WIN @ 8/1
Haydock 14:00 (04/07/2019)
Fraser Island • NB • PLACE BOG
Haydock 14:00 (04/07/2019)
King Of The Sand • NAP • WIN @ 6/1
Epsom Downs 18:05 (04/07/2019)
King Of The Sand • NAP • PLACE BOG
Epsom Downs 18:05 (04/07/2019)
Mooroverthebridge • NAP • WIN @ 10/1
Bath 18:10 (03/07/2019)
Mooroverthebridge • NAP • PLACE BOG
Bath 18:10 (03/07/2019)
Masquerade Bling • NB • WIN @ 20/1 BOG
Chepstow 18:00 (02/07/2019)
Masquerade Bling • NB • PLACE BOG
Chepstow 18:00 (02/07/2019)
Middlescence • NAP • WIN @ 14/1
Brighton 14:00 (02/07/2019)
Middlescence • NAP • PLACE BOG
Brighton 14:00 (02/07/2019)
Mujassam • NB • WIN @ 5/1 BOG
Pontefract 14:00 (01/07/2019)
Mujassam • NB • PLACE BOG
Pontefract 14:00 (01/07/2019)
Bushtucker Trial • NAP • WIN @ 7/4
Catterick 18:00 (01/07/2019)
Raving Bonkers • NB • WIN @ 22/1
Uttoxeter 14:25 (30/06/2019)
Raving Bonkers • NB • PLACE BOG
Uttoxeter 14:25 (30/06/2019)
Dollys Destination • NAP • WIN @ 6/4
Cartmel 14:00 (30/06/2019)
Wind In My Sails • NB • WIN @ 9/1
Doncaster 17:25 (29/06/2019)
Wind In My Sails • NB • PLACE BOG
Doncaster 17:25 (29/06/2019)
Puerto Banus • NAP • WIN @ 5/6
Chester 14:00 (29/06/2019)
Plumette • NB • WIN @ 16/1
Chester 17:50 (28/06/2019)
Plumette • NB • PLACE BOG
Chester 17:50 (28/06/2019)
Winding Roe • NAP • WIN @ 11/4
Cartmel 13:50 (28/06/2019)
Fieldsman • NB • WIN @ 13/2
Leicester 17:55 (27/06/2019)
Fieldsman • NB • PLACE BOG
Leicester 17:55 (27/06/2019)
Donnachies Girl • NAP • WIN @ 4/1
Hamilton 18:05 (27/06/2019)
Donnachies Girl • NAP • PLACE BOG
Hamilton 18:05 (27/06/2019)
Asmund • NB • WIN @ 1/4
Carlisle 14:00 (26/06/2019)
Our Oystercatcher • NAP • WIN @ 5/1 BOG
Bath 18:10 (26/06/2019)
Our Oystercatcher • NAP • PLACE BOG
Bath 18:10 (26/06/2019)
Whataguy • NB • WIN @ 5/1
Brighton 14:15 (25/06/2019)
Whataguy • NB • PLACE BOG
Brighton 14:15 (25/06/2019)
Walk In Marrakesh • NAP • WIN @ 1/2 BOG
Beverley 14:00 (25/06/2019)
Soffika • NB • WIN @ 5/1 BOG
Pontefract 14:20 (23/06/2019)
Soffika • NB • PLACE BOG
Pontefract 14:20 (23/06/2019)
Frightened Rabbit • NAP • WIN @ 4/1
Hexham 14:10 (23/06/2019)
Frightened Rabbit • NAP • PLACE BOG
Hexham 14:10 (23/06/2019)
Nicholas T • NB • WIN @ 12/1
Ayr 14:00 (22/06/2019)
Nicholas T • NB • PLACE BOG
Ayr 14:00 (22/06/2019)
Lope Y Fernandez • NAP • WIN @ 5/4
Ascot 14:30 (22/06/2019)
Remember Rocky • NB • WIN @ 25/1 BOG
Ayr 17:55 (21/06/2019)
Remember Rocky • NB • PLACE BOG
Ayr 17:55 (21/06/2019)
Daahyeh • NAP • WIN @ 4/1 BOG
Ascot 14:30 (21/06/2019)
Daahyeh • NAP • PLACE BOG
Ascot 14:30 (21/06/2019)
Hard Nut • NB • WIN @ 7/2 BOG
Chelmsford City 13:50 (20/06/2019)
Sunday Sovereign • NAP • WIN @ 15/8
Ascot 14:30 (20/06/2019)
Simba Samba • NB • WIN @ 5/1 BOG
Chelmsford City 17:40 (19/06/2019)
Simba Samba • NB • PLACE BOG
Chelmsford City 17:40 (19/06/2019)
Final Song • NAP • WIN @ 6/1 BOG
Ascot 14:30 (19/06/2019)
Final Song • NAP • PLACE BOG
Ascot 14:30 (19/06/2019)
World Title • NB • WIN @ 6/4 BOG
Beverley 18:00 (18/06/2019)
One Master • NAP • WIN @ 20/1
Ascot 14:30 (18/06/2019)
One Master • NAP • PLACE BOG
Ascot 14:30 (18/06/2019)
Jungle Juice • NB • WIN @ 11/2
Salisbury 13:55 (16/06/2019)
Jungle Juice • NB • PLACE BOG
Salisbury 13:55 (16/06/2019)
Astonished • NAP • WIN @ 5/1 BOG
Doncaster 14:10 (16/06/2019)
Mrs Bouquet • NB • WIN @ 11/4 BOG
Chester 14:10 (15/06/2019)
Das Kapital • NAP • WIN @ 6/1 BOG
Bath 13:45 (15/06/2019)
Das Kapital • NAP • PLACE BOG
Bath 13:45 (15/06/2019)
Wall Of Sapphire • NB • WIN @ 25/1 BOG
Goodwood 18:05 (14/06/2019)
Wall Of Sapphire • NB • PLACE BOG
Goodwood 18:05 (14/06/2019)
Ballyfarsoon • NAP • WIN @ 20/1
Aintree 17:55 (14/06/2019)
Ballyfarsoon • NAP • PLACE BOG
Aintree 17:55 (14/06/2019)
Upstate New York • NB • WIN @ 5/2
Nottingham 13:40 (13/06/2019)
Baadirr • NAP • WIN @ 9/4
Newbury 14:00 (13/06/2019)
Queen Of Kalahari • NB • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
Hamilton 17:30 (12/06/2019)
Queen Of Kalahari • NB • PLACE BOG
Hamilton 17:30 (12/06/2019)
Pray For A Rainbow • NAP • WIN @ 6/1 BOG
Fontwell 14:10 (12/06/2019)
Pray For A Rainbow • NAP • PLACE BOG
Fontwell 14:10 (12/06/2019)
Billie Beane • NB • WIN @ 11/2 BOG
Lingfield 14:00 (11/06/2019)
Billie Beane • NB • PLACE BOG
Lingfield 14:00 (11/06/2019)
Classy Moon • NAP • WIN @ 6/4
Carlisle 17:30 (11/06/2019)
Calippo • NB • WIN @ 3/1 BOG
Pontefract 18:05 (10/06/2019)
Zim Baby • NAP • WIN @ 4/1
Leicester 14:30 (10/06/2019)
Zim Baby • NAP • PLACE BOG
Leicester 14:30 (10/06/2019)
Carrie Des Champs • 3B • WIN @ 8/11
Perth 14:15 (09/06/2019)
Mubhij • NAP • WIN @ 7/2 BOG
Goodwood 14:00 (09/06/2019)
Romsey • NB • WIN @ 6/4
Chelmsford City 13:55 (08/06/2019)
Rousayan • NAP • WIN @ 6/1
Beverley 13:25 (08/06/2019)
Rousayan • NAP • PLACE BOG
Beverley 13:25 (08/06/2019)
Taxiwala • NB • WIN @ 11/8
Brighton 14:00 (07/06/2019)
Essaka • NAP • WIN @ 9/2 BOG
Bath 17:35 (07/06/2019)
Essaka • NAP • PLACE BOG
Bath 17:35 (07/06/2019)
A Tail Of Intrigue • NB • WIN @ 11/1
Ffos Las 17:35 (06/06/2019)
A Tail Of Intrigue • NB • PLACE BOG
Ffos Las 17:35 (06/06/2019)
Above • NAP • WIN @ 11/8
Chelmsford City 17:25 (06/06/2019)
Shammah • NB • WIN @ 4/1 BOG
Kempton 17:15 (05/06/2019)
Cassis De Reine • NAP • WIN @ 12/1 BOG
Fontwell 14:15 (05/06/2019)
Cassis De Reine • NAP • PLACE BOG
Fontwell 14:15 (05/06/2019)
Revolutionise • NB • WIN @ 9/4
Lingfield 17:40 (04/06/2019)
Gunnery • NAP • WIN @ 15/8
Bangor-on-dee 14:00 (04/06/2019)
Toro Strike • NB • WIN @ 6/4 BOG
Thirsk 14:15 (03/06/2019)
Normal Equilibrium • NAP • WIN @ 5/2
Brighton 14:00 (03/06/2019)
Al Aakif • NB • WIN @ 13/8 BOG
Nottingham 14:10 (02/06/2019)
West To Crossgales • NAP • WIN @ 3/1 BOG
Fakenham 14:25 (02/06/2019)
Politicise • NB • WIN @ 6/1 BOG
Epsom Downs 14:00 (01/06/2019)
Politicise • NB • PLACE BOG
Epsom Downs 14:00 (01/06/2019)
Airplane • NAP • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Doncaster 13:20 (01/06/2019)
Airplane • NAP • PLACE BOG
Doncaster 13:20 (01/06/2019)
Regular • NB • WIN @ 5/2 BOG
Leicester 18:15 (20/05/2019)
Dragon Command • NAP • WIN @ 11/4 BOG
Carlisle 14:10 (20/05/2019)
Zamperini • NB • WIN @ 5/2 BOG
Plumpton 14:20 (12/05/2019)
Cottonvale • NAP • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Ludlow 13:55 (12/05/2019)
Cottonvale • NAP • PLACE BOG
Ludlow 13:55 (12/05/2019)
Wait For Me • NB • WIN @ 5/1 BOG
Haydock 14:00 (11/05/2019)
Autumn War • NAP • WIN @ 9/1 BOG
Ascot 14:15 (11/05/2019)
Autumn War • NAP • PLACE BOG
Ascot 14:15 (11/05/2019)
Mazyoun • NB • WIN @ 25/1 BOG
Chester 13:50 (10/05/2019)
Mazyoun • NB • PLACE BOG
Chester 13:50 (10/05/2019)
Divine Spirit • NAP • WIN @ 2/1 BOG
Ascot 14:00 (10/05/2019)
Copper Knight • NB • WIN @ 5/2
Chester 13:50 (09/05/2019)
Daring Venture • NAP • WIN @ 7/4
Chelmsford City 17:30 (09/05/2019)
Sergio • NB • WIN @ 14/1 BOG
Fontwell 17:10 (08/05/2019)
Sergio • NB • PLACE BOG
Fontwell 17:10 (08/05/2019)
Show Me Show Me • NAP • WIN @ 10/3 BOG
Chester 13:50 (08/05/2019)
Giving Back • NB • WIN @ 11/10 BOG
Exeter 17:20 (07/05/2019)
Magellan • NAP • WIN @ 5/2 BOG
Ayr 14:00 (07/05/2019)
Dylan De Vega • NB • WIN @ 6/4 BOG
Beverley 13:55 (06/05/2019)
Millie May • NAP • WIN @ 20/1 BOG
Bath 14:15 (06/05/2019)
Millie May • NAP • PLACE BOG
Bath 14:15 (06/05/2019)
Koeman • NB • WIN @ 25/1 BOG
Newmarket 13:50 (05/05/2019)
Koeman • NB • PLACE BOG
Newmarket 13:50 (05/05/2019)
Jeffrey Harris • NAP • WIN @ 9/1
Hamilton 13:30 (05/05/2019)
Jeffrey Harris • NAP • PLACE BOG
Hamilton 13:30 (05/05/2019)
Harmonise • NB • WIN @ 40/1
Goodwood 13:35 (04/05/2019)
Harmonise • NB • PLACE BOG
Goodwood 13:35 (04/05/2019)
Watchable • NAP • WIN @ 6/1 BOG
Doncaster 17:15 (04/05/2019)
She Believes • NAP • WIN @ 7/1
Lingfield 13:35 (03/05/2019)
She Believes • NAP • PLACE BOG
Lingfield 13:35 (03/05/2019)
Cacophonous • NB • WIN @ 15/2
Chepstow 13:45 (03/05/2019)
Cacophonous • NB • PLACE BOG
Chepstow 13:45 (03/05/2019)
Lambeth Walk • NAP • WIN @ 8/11
Chelmsford City 17:45 (02/05/2019)
Alright Sunshine • NB • WIN @ 4/6
Musselburgh 13:15 (02/05/2019)
Hanakotoba • NB • WIN @ 5/2
Brighton 16:35 (01/05/2019)
Lady Pauline • NAP • WIN @ 1/3 BOG
Ascot 14:15 (01/05/2019)