maccamac40
avatar

1
Followers
League History

Upcoming NAPs, NB's & 3B's
This user has no unsettled tips.
Recent Settled NAPs, NB's & 3B's
Dakota Moirette • NAP • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Killarney 19:20 (15/07/2019)
Ravens Tower • NAP • WIN @ 9/2 BOG
Perth 15:50 (14/07/2019)
Allelu Alleluia • NB • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Newton Abbot 15:35 (13/07/2019)
Jazeel • 3B • WIN @ 12/1
York 15:50 (13/07/2019)
Jazeel • 3B • PLACE BOG
York 15:50 (13/07/2019)
Burnt Sugar • NAP • WIN @ 14/1 BOG
Newmarket 15:30 (13/07/2019)
Doctor Duffy • 3B • WIN @ 13/2
Cork 19:50 (12/07/2019)
Solid Stone • NB • WIN @ 11/1
Newmarket 13:50 (12/07/2019)
Sunsprite • NAP • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Ascot 17:10 (12/07/2019)
Princess Power • NAP • WIN @ 11/1
Newmarket 15:00 (11/07/2019)
Spanish Mission • NB • WIN @ 13/2 BOG
Newmarket 13:50 (11/07/2019)
Gabrial The Devil • 3B • WIN @ 5/1
Haydock 17:00 (06/07/2019)
Keep Busy • NB • WIN @ 4/1
Haydock 15:50 (06/07/2019)
First Eleven • NAP • WIN @ 7/2 BOG
Haydock 15:15 (06/07/2019)
Star Shield • NB • WIN @ 7/2
Yarmouth 15:50 (04/07/2019)
Foresee • 3B • WIN @ 8/1
Epsom Downs 20:20 (04/07/2019)
Agars Plough • NB • WIN @ 6/1
Pontefract 17:00 (01/07/2019)
Maximum Power • NAP • WIN @ 14/1 BOG
Windsor 20:45 (01/07/2019)
Maximum Power • NAP • PLACE BOG
Windsor 20:45 (01/07/2019)
Notwhatiam • NAP • WIN @ 17/2
Uttoxeter 16:05 (30/06/2019)
Rosina • NB • WIN @ 25/1 BOG
York 17:05 (29/06/2019)
Rosina • NB • PLACE BOG
York 17:05 (29/06/2019)
Kaeso • NAP • WIN @ 8/1
York 15:20 (29/06/2019)
Justanotherbottle • 3B • WIN @ 20/1 BOG
York 14:45 (29/06/2019)
Justanotherbottle • 3B • PLACE BOG
York 14:45 (29/06/2019)
Crownthorpe • NAP • WIN @ 8/1
Newcastle 16:05 (27/06/2019)
Knight Destroyer • NAP • WIN @ 5/1
Southwell 15:35 (23/06/2019)
Nortonthorpelegend • NB • WIN @ 9/1 BOG
Hexham 15:50 (23/06/2019)
Cape Byron • NAP • WIN @ 7/1
Ascot 17:00 (22/06/2019)
City Light • 3B • WIN @ 15/2
Ascot 16:20 (22/06/2019)
Pinatubo • NB • WIN @ 7/2
Ascot 14:30 (22/06/2019)
Poker School • NAP • WIN @ 11/1 BOG
Market Rasen 16:05 (21/06/2019)
Johnny Drama • NB • WIN @ 10/1
Ascot 17:35 (21/06/2019)
Johnny Drama • NB • PLACE BOG
Ascot 17:35 (21/06/2019)
Nonchalance • 3B • WIN @ 10/1
Ascot 17:00 (21/06/2019)
Nonchalance • 3B • PLACE BOG
Ascot 17:00 (21/06/2019)
Beatboxer • NB • WIN @ 16/1 BOG
Ascot 17:00 (20/06/2019)
Beatboxer • NB • PLACE BOG
Ascot 17:00 (20/06/2019)
Sangarius • NAP • WIN @ 15/2
Ascot 15:05 (20/06/2019)
Sangarius • NAP • PLACE BOG
Ascot 15:05 (20/06/2019)
Misty Grey • 3B • WIN @ 20/1
Ascot 14:30 (20/06/2019)
Misty Grey • 3B • PLACE BOG
Ascot 14:30 (20/06/2019)
Dylan De Vega • 3B • WIN @ 20/1 BOG
Ascot 17:35 (19/06/2019)
Dylan De Vega • 3B • PLACE BOG
Ascot 17:35 (19/06/2019)
Agrotera • NAP • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Ascot 16:20 (19/06/2019)
Divine Spirit • NB • WIN @ 11/1
Ascot 14:30 (19/06/2019)
Divine Spirit • NB • PLACE BOG
Ascot 14:30 (19/06/2019)
Batts Rock • NAP • WIN @ 12/1
Ascot 17:00 (18/06/2019)
Batts Rock • NAP • PLACE BOG
Ascot 17:00 (18/06/2019)
Kerosin • NAP • WIN @ 16/1 BOG
Ascot 17:00 (18/06/2019)
Kerosin • NAP • PLACE BOG
Ascot 17:00 (18/06/2019)
King Of Comedy • NB • WIN @ 6/1
Ascot 16:20 (18/06/2019)
Le Brivido • 3B • WIN @ 6/1
Ascot 14:30 (18/06/2019)
Love Dreams • NB • WIN @ 14/1
York 14:25 (15/06/2019)
Hateya • 3B • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Sandown 15:15 (15/06/2019)
Wiley Post • NAP • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Sandown 14:35 (15/06/2019)
Macgiloney • NAP • WIN @ 8/1
Punchestown 20:10 (12/06/2019)
Macgiloney • NAP • PLACE BOG
Punchestown 20:10 (12/06/2019)
Full Cry • NAP • WIN @ 12/1 BOG
Roscommon 20:10 (11/06/2019)
Full Cry • NAP • PLACE BOG
Roscommon 20:10 (11/06/2019)
Got Away • NAP • WIN @ 6/1
Perth 16:25 (09/06/2019)
Theglasgowwarrior • 3B • WIN @ 12/1 BOG
Newmarket 14:45 (08/06/2019)
Theglasgowwarrior • 3B • PLACE BOG
Newmarket 14:45 (08/06/2019)
Flashcard • NB • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
Newmarket 14:10 (08/06/2019)
Suedois • NAP • WIN @ 9/1
Haydock 15:35 (08/06/2019)
Suedois • NAP • PLACE BOG
Haydock 15:35 (08/06/2019)
Haafapiece • NAP • WIN @ 7/1
Market Rasen 14:55 (07/06/2019)
Zig Zag Zyggy • NB • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Hamilton 16:30 (06/06/2019)
Zig Zag Zyggy • NB • PLACE BOG
Hamilton 16:30 (06/06/2019)
Show Palace • NAP • WIN @ 8/1
Haydock 16:10 (06/06/2019)
Show Palace • NAP • PLACE BOG
Haydock 16:10 (06/06/2019)
Gin Palace • NAP • WIN @ 16/1 BOG
Nottingham 13:00 (05/06/2019)
Gin Palace • NAP • PLACE BOG
Nottingham 13:00 (05/06/2019)
Amber Gambler • NAP • WIN @ 12/1
Bangor-on-dee 15:30 (04/06/2019)
Three Stars • NAP • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Listowel 14:50 (03/06/2019)
Broome • 3B • WIN @ 11/2
Epsom Downs 16:30 (01/06/2019)
Boom The Groom • NAP • WIN @ 33/1
Epsom Downs 15:45 (01/06/2019)
Boom The Groom • NAP • PLACE BOG
Epsom Downs 15:45 (01/06/2019)
Awesometank • NB • WIN @ 11/2
Epsom Downs 14:35 (01/06/2019)
Hateya • 3B • WIN @ 8/1
Epsom Downs 17:50 (31/05/2019)
Mountain Angel • NB • WIN @ 4/1
Epsom Downs 15:45 (31/05/2019)
Salouen • NAP • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Epsom Downs 15:10 (31/05/2019)
Artistic Streak • NB • WIN @ 12/1 BOG
Sandown 20:40 (30/05/2019)
Frankelio • NAP • WIN @ 8/1
Wetherby 15:40 (30/05/2019)
De Name Escapes Me • NAP • WIN @ 12/1
Ballinrobe 20:00 (28/05/2019)
De Name Escapes Me • NAP • PLACE BOG
Ballinrobe 20:00 (28/05/2019)
Ventura Knight • NB • WIN @ 25/1 BOG
Redcar 16:10 (27/05/2019)
Ventura Knight • NB • PLACE BOG
Redcar 16:10 (27/05/2019)
Firebird Flyer • NAP • WIN @ 7/1
Cartmel 15:20 (27/05/2019)
You Say What • NB • WIN @ 9/4
Uttoxeter 16:30 (26/05/2019)
Barton Knoll • NAP • WIN @ 5/2
Uttoxeter 15:55 (26/05/2019)
Puds • 3B • WIN @ 11/2 BOG
Goodwood 16:05 (24/05/2019)
Handytalk • NB • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Goodwood 14:20 (24/05/2019)
Emenem • NAP • WIN @ 12/1
Goodwood 16:40 (24/05/2019)
Emenem • NAP • PLACE BOG
Goodwood 16:40 (24/05/2019)
Aloe Vera • NAP • WIN @ 10/3
Goodwood 16:20 (23/05/2019)
Max Forte • NAP • WIN @ 10/3
Warwick 15:25 (22/05/2019)
Fields Of Fortune • NAP • WIN @ 9/1
Nottingham 16:55 (21/05/2019)
Fields Of Fortune • NAP • PLACE BOG
Nottingham 16:55 (21/05/2019)
Alexandrakollontai • NAP • WIN @ 9/1
Redcar 16:35 (20/05/2019)
Alexandrakollontai • NAP • PLACE BOG
Redcar 16:35 (20/05/2019)
Lord Glitters • NB • WIN @ 13/2
Newbury 15:40 (18/05/2019)
Solid Stone • NAP • WIN @ 5/1 BOG
Newbury 15:00 (18/05/2019)
Running Cloud • 3B • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
York 17:05 (16/05/2019)
No Nonsense • NAP • WIN @ 11/1 BOG
York 16:05 (16/05/2019)
Love Dreams • NB • WIN @ 9/1
York 15:35 (16/05/2019)
Reputation • NAP • WIN @ 14/1 BOG
York 14:25 (15/05/2019)
Stealth Fighter • NB • WIN @ 11/1
York 13:50 (15/05/2019)
Uisce Beatha • NAP • WIN @ 11/1
Killarney 19:40 (13/05/2019)
John Constable • NB • WIN @ 17/2 BOG
Haydock 15:10 (11/05/2019)
Ripp Orf • NAP • WIN @ 11/1
Ascot 16:00 (11/05/2019)
Cleonte • NB • WIN @ 6/1 BOG
Chester 15:35 (10/05/2019)
Aasheq • NAP • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Chester 15:00 (10/05/2019)
Wild Edric • NB • WIN @ 9/2
Chester 16:35 (08/05/2019)
She Can Boogie • NAP • WIN @ 12/1 BOG
Chester 15:00 (08/05/2019)
Cruella Dovil • NB • WIN @ 12/1
Curragh 16:45 (06/05/2019)
Trading Point • NAP • WIN @ 12/1 BOG
Curragh 17:50 (06/05/2019)
Iridessa • NB • WIN @ 13/2 BOG
Newmarket 15:35 (05/05/2019)
Summerghand • NAP • WIN @ 6/1 BOG
Newmarket 14:55 (05/05/2019)
Acting Lass • 3B • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Punchestown 17:00 (04/05/2019)
Magna Grecia • NB • WIN @ 11/2 BOG
Newmarket 15:35 (04/05/2019)
Elector • NAP • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Newmarket 13:50 (04/05/2019)
Reserve Tank • 3B • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
Punchestown 18:05 (03/05/2019)
Apples Jade • NB • WIN @ 2/1
Punchestown 17:30 (03/05/2019)
Scoir Mear • NAP • WIN @ 16/1 BOG
Punchestown 16:20 (03/05/2019)
Scoir Mear • NAP • PLACE BOG
Punchestown 16:20 (03/05/2019)
Acey Milan • NAP • WIN @ 9/1
Punchestown 18:05 (02/05/2019)
Mon Lino • NAP • WIN @ 28/1 BOG
Punchestown 18:05 (02/05/2019)
Mon Lino • NAP • PLACE BOG
Punchestown 18:05 (02/05/2019)
Killultagh Vic • 3B • WIN @ 16/1 BOG
Punchestown 17:30 (02/05/2019)
Snugsborough Hall • NB • WIN @ 7/2
Punchestown 16:15 (02/05/2019)
Sizing Granite • NAP • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Punchestown 19:10 (01/05/2019)