Chris Stewart
avatar

2
Followers
League History

Upcoming NAPs, NB's & 3B's
• 3B • WIN @ 10/1
(12/06/2019)
• 3B • PLACE
(12/06/2019)
Recent Settled NAPs, NB's & 3B's
The Game Is On • NB • WIN @ 4/1
Bath 17:00 (16/07/2019)
The Game Is On • NB • PLACE BOG
Bath 17:00 (16/07/2019)
Heritage • NAP • WIN @ Evs
Bath 16:30 (16/07/2019)
Silverrica • 3B • WIN @ 16/1 BOG
Bath 15:30 (16/07/2019)
Silverrica • 3B • PLACE BOG
Bath 15:30 (16/07/2019)
For Your Eyes • NAP • WIN @ 7/2
Killarney 17:50 (15/07/2019)
International Man • 3B • WIN @ 4/1 BOG
Ayr 16:40 (15/07/2019)
Spargrove • NB • WIN @ 13/8
Wolverhampton 17:40 (15/07/2019)
Lyrical Attraction • 3B • WIN @ 6/1
Fairyhouse 16:55 (14/07/2019)
Lyrical Attraction • 3B • PLACE BOG
Fairyhouse 16:55 (14/07/2019)
Vinnies Getaway • NB • WIN @ 5/6
Stratford 16:45 (14/07/2019)
Robin Des People • NAP • WIN @ 5/2 BOG
Stratford 16:10 (14/07/2019)
Pretty Pollyanna • 3B • WIN @ 16/1
Newmarket 16:40 (13/07/2019)
Pretty Pollyanna • 3B • PLACE BOG
Newmarket 16:40 (13/07/2019)
Ten Sovereigns • NB • WIN @ 9/2 BOG
Newmarket 16:40 (13/07/2019)
Ten Sovereigns • NB • PLACE BOG
Newmarket 16:40 (13/07/2019)
Faylaq • NAP • WIN @ 6/4 BOG
Ascot 16:35 (13/07/2019)
Lady Madison • NB • WIN @ 20/1
Ascot 16:35 (12/07/2019)
Lady Madison • NB • PLACE BOG
Ascot 16:35 (12/07/2019)
Solid Stone • NAP • WIN @ 11/1
Newmarket 13:50 (12/07/2019)
Solid Stone • NAP • PLACE BOG
Newmarket 13:50 (12/07/2019)
Mugatoo • 3B • WIN @ 9/2 BOG
Chester 18:55 (12/07/2019)
Masar • NAP • WIN @ 11/10
Newmarket 15:35 (11/07/2019)
Wings Of Time • 3B • WIN @ 6/1 BOG
Newmarket 17:10 (11/07/2019)
Wings Of Time • 3B • PLACE BOG
Newmarket 17:10 (11/07/2019)
Dazzling Dan • NB • WIN @ 8/1
Newmarket 15:00 (11/07/2019)
Dazzling Dan • NB • PLACE BOG
Newmarket 15:00 (11/07/2019)
Chickenfortea • NAP • WIN @ 13/2 BOG
Catterick 17:30 (10/07/2019)
Chickenfortea • NAP • PLACE BOG
Catterick 17:30 (10/07/2019)
Global Warning • 3B • WIN @ 12/1
Kempton 20:45 (10/07/2019)
Global Warning • 3B • PLACE BOG
Kempton 20:45 (10/07/2019)
Palladium • NB • WIN @ 7/2 BOG
Yarmouth 15:20 (10/07/2019)
Palladium • NB • PLACE BOG
Yarmouth 15:20 (10/07/2019)
Swansdown • NAP • WIN @ 3/1 BOG
Wolverhampton 17:00 (09/07/2019)
Miami Beach • NB • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Roscommon 19:30 (09/07/2019)
Miami Beach • NB • PLACE BOG
Roscommon 19:30 (09/07/2019)
Youre Hired • 3B • WIN @ 7/2
Brighton 19:10 (09/07/2019)
Wild Hope • NB • WIN @ 7/2
Ayr 16:00 (08/07/2019)
Group Stage • NAP • WIN @ 17/8
Windsor 20:50 (08/07/2019)
Downdraft • 3B • WIN @ 3/1
Roscommon 20:30 (08/07/2019)
Summerghand • NB • WIN @ 15/8 BOG
Haydock 16:25 (06/07/2019)
Marronnier • 3B • WIN @ 11/1 BOG
Sandown 17:20 (06/07/2019)
Marronnier • 3B • PLACE BOG
Sandown 17:20 (06/07/2019)
Falcon Eight • NAP • WIN @ Evs
Sandown 16:45 (06/07/2019)
Liberty Beach • 3B • WIN @ 5/2 BOG
Sandown 14:20 (05/07/2019)
Spargrove • NB • WIN @ 2/1
Chelmsford City 20:40 (05/07/2019)
Anna Bunina • NAP • WIN @ 6/5 BOG
Beverley 19:45 (05/07/2019)
Trelinney • NAP • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
Newbury 21:00 (04/07/2019)
Trelinney • NAP • PLACE BOG
Newbury 21:00 (04/07/2019)
Lougher • NB • WIN @ 14/1 BOG
Tipperary 17:05 (04/07/2019)
Lougher • NB • PLACE BOG
Tipperary 17:05 (04/07/2019)
Ramesses • 3B • WIN @ 9/1 BOG
Haydock 15:30 (04/07/2019)
Ramesses • 3B • PLACE BOG
Haydock 15:30 (04/07/2019)
Lever Du Soleil • NAP • WIN @ 6/5
Musselburgh 15:00 (03/07/2019)
Fard • NB • WIN @ 12/1 BOG
Thirsk 17:40 (03/07/2019)
Fard • NB • PLACE BOG
Thirsk 17:40 (03/07/2019)
Charlies Boy • 3B • WIN @ 20/1
Thirsk 15:40 (03/07/2019)
Charlies Boy • 3B • PLACE BOG
Thirsk 15:40 (03/07/2019)
Coastal Mist • NAP • WIN @ 7/4
Hamilton 14:15 (02/07/2019)
Perfect Charm • NB • WIN @ 11/2 BOG
Hamilton 15:45 (02/07/2019)
Perfect Charm • NB • PLACE BOG
Hamilton 15:45 (02/07/2019)
Kimberley Girl • 3B • WIN @ 18/1 BOG
Hamilton 15:15 (02/07/2019)
Kimberley Girl • 3B • PLACE BOG
Hamilton 15:15 (02/07/2019)
Spice Of Life • NAP • WIN @ 4/1
Windsor 17:45 (01/07/2019)
Spice Of Life • NAP • PLACE BOG
Windsor 17:45 (01/07/2019)
Agars Plough • NB • WIN @ 5/1
Pontefract 17:00 (01/07/2019)
Agars Plough • NB • PLACE BOG
Pontefract 17:00 (01/07/2019)
Kheros • 3B • WIN @ 8/1
Pontefract 16:30 (01/07/2019)
Kheros • 3B • PLACE BOG
Pontefract 16:30 (01/07/2019)
Play The Ace • NAP • WIN @ 16/1 BOG
Cartmel 16:15 (30/06/2019)
Play The Ace • NAP • PLACE BOG
Cartmel 16:15 (30/06/2019)
Wells De Lune • 3B • WIN @ 14/1 BOG
Cartmel 14:35 (30/06/2019)
Wells De Lune • 3B • PLACE BOG
Cartmel 14:35 (30/06/2019)
Al Battar • NB • WIN @ 11/4 BOG
Windsor 15:50 (30/06/2019)
Speak In Colours • NB • WIN @ 13/8
Curragh 14:20 (29/06/2019)
Alfred Boucher • NAP • WIN @ 5/4
Lingfield 20:15 (29/06/2019)
Wild Illusion • NAP • WIN @ 7/2 BOG
Curragh 17:25 (28/06/2019)
Nearooz • NB • WIN @ 7/4
Chester 18:55 (28/06/2019)
Formula One • 3B • WIN @ 12/1
Curragh 18:25 (28/06/2019)
Formula One • 3B • PLACE BOG
Curragh 18:25 (28/06/2019)
Love • NAP • WIN @ 5/4
Curragh 17:45 (27/06/2019)
Tone The Barone • NB • WIN @ 9/2 BOG
Newmarket 15:20 (27/06/2019)
Tone The Barone • NB • PLACE BOG
Newmarket 15:20 (27/06/2019)
Edgewood • 3B • WIN @ 10/1
Newcastle 13:50 (27/06/2019)
Edgewood • 3B • PLACE BOG
Newcastle 13:50 (27/06/2019)
Apparate • 3B • WIN @ 6/1
Salisbury 16:20 (26/06/2019)
Apparate • 3B • PLACE BOG
Salisbury 16:20 (26/06/2019)
Viadera • NAP • WIN @ 15/8 BOG
Carlisle 16:30 (26/06/2019)
Kingston Kurrajong • NB • WIN @ 11/2
Kempton 19:50 (26/06/2019)
Kingston Kurrajong • NB • PLACE BOG
Kempton 19:50 (26/06/2019)
Fontley House • 3B • WIN @ 7/1
Newton Abbot 21:00 (25/06/2019)
Fontley House • 3B • PLACE BOG
Newton Abbot 21:00 (25/06/2019)
Sermon • NAP • WIN @ 13/8
Wolverhampton 18:30 (24/06/2019)
Trust Me • NB • WIN @ 16/1 BOG
Windsor 18:40 (24/06/2019)
Trust Me • NB • PLACE BOG
Windsor 18:40 (24/06/2019)
Ronava • 3B • WIN @ 6/4 BOG
Hexham 16:55 (23/06/2019)
Yonkers • NAP • WIN @ 3/1 BOG
Tipperary 16:50 (23/06/2019)
Duhallow Gesture • NB • WIN @ 13/2
Southwell 16:10 (23/06/2019)
Duhallow Gesture • NB • PLACE BOG
Southwell 16:10 (23/06/2019)
Space Blues • NAP • WIN @ 3/1
Ascot 15:05 (22/06/2019)
Hey Jonesy • NB • WIN @ 11/1
Ascot 17:00 (22/06/2019)
Hey Jonesy • NB • PLACE BOG
Ascot 17:00 (22/06/2019)
Sands Of Mali • 3B • WIN @ 16/1 BOG
Ascot 16:20 (22/06/2019)
Sands Of Mali • 3B • PLACE BOG
Ascot 16:20 (22/06/2019)
Ten Sovereigns • NAP • WIN @ 5/4
Ascot 15:40 (21/06/2019)
Baghdad • NB • WIN @ 5/1
Ascot 17:35 (21/06/2019)
Baghdad • NB • PLACE BOG
Ascot 17:35 (21/06/2019)
Lady Madison • 3B • WIN @ 14/1 BOG
Ascot 17:00 (21/06/2019)
Lady Madison • 3B • PLACE BOG
Ascot 17:00 (21/06/2019)
Sangarius • NAP • WIN @ 13/2 BOG
Ascot 15:05 (20/06/2019)
Sangarius • NAP • PLACE BOG
Ascot 15:05 (20/06/2019)
Sinjaari • NB • WIN @ 9/2
Ascot 17:35 (20/06/2019)
Sinjaari • NB • PLACE BOG
Ascot 17:35 (20/06/2019)
Emten • 3B • WIN @ 80/1 BOG
Ascot 14:30 (20/06/2019)
Emten • 3B • PLACE BOG
Ascot 14:30 (20/06/2019)
Mitchum Swagger • NAP • WIN @ 25/1
Ascot 17:00 (19/06/2019)
Mitchum Swagger • NAP • PLACE BOG
Ascot 17:00 (19/06/2019)
Veracious • 3B • WIN @ 10/1
Ascot 16:20 (19/06/2019)
Veracious • 3B • PLACE BOG
Ascot 16:20 (19/06/2019)
Divine Spirit • NB • WIN @ 7/1
Ascot 14:30 (19/06/2019)
Divine Spirit • NB • PLACE BOG
Ascot 14:30 (19/06/2019)
Threat • 3B • WIN @ 4/1 BOG
Ascot 15:05 (18/06/2019)
Mengli Khan • NB • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Ascot 17:00 (18/06/2019)
Mengli Khan • NB • PLACE BOG
Ascot 17:00 (18/06/2019)
Battaash • NAP • WIN @ 9/4
Ascot 15:40 (18/06/2019)
Blue Markie • 3B • WIN @ 16/1
Downpatrick 13:45 (16/06/2019)
Blue Markie • 3B • PLACE BOG
Downpatrick 13:45 (16/06/2019)
Celtic Manor • NB • WIN @ 13/8
Doncaster 16:30 (16/06/2019)
Kiss For A Jewel • NAP • WIN @ 3/1 BOG
Gowran Park 16:20 (16/06/2019)
Group Stage • NAP • WIN @ 9/4
Newbury 16:40 (13/06/2019)
Marronnier • 3B • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Yarmouth 16:30 (13/06/2019)
Marronnier • 3B • PLACE BOG
Yarmouth 16:30 (13/06/2019)
Imperial Court • NB • WIN @ 9/2
Yarmouth 15:55 (13/06/2019)
Imperial Court • NB • PLACE BOG
Yarmouth 15:55 (13/06/2019)
• 3B • WIN @ 10/1
(12/06/2019)
• 3B • PLACE
(12/06/2019)
Dark Red • NB • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Haydock 15:20 (12/06/2019)
Dark Red • NB • PLACE BOG
Haydock 15:20 (12/06/2019)
Ursulina • NAP • WIN @ Evs BOG
Haydock 14:50 (12/06/2019)
Myrmidons • NAP • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Thirsk 19:50 (11/06/2019)
Myrmidons • NAP • PLACE BOG
Thirsk 19:50 (11/06/2019)
Ramesses • 3B • WIN @ 9/2
Carlisle 19:30 (11/06/2019)
Ramesses • 3B • PLACE BOG
Carlisle 19:30 (11/06/2019)
Highfaluting • NB • WIN @ 11/2
Salisbury 16:45 (11/06/2019)
Highfaluting • NB • PLACE BOG
Salisbury 16:45 (11/06/2019)
Seamster • NB • WIN @ 22/1
Pontefract 21:05 (10/06/2019)
Seamster • NB • PLACE BOG
Pontefract 21:05 (10/06/2019)
Bombyx • NAP • WIN @ 7/4 BOG
Leicester 15:30 (10/06/2019)
Shrewdness • 3B • WIN @ 13/8 BOG
Goodwood 16:45 (09/06/2019)
Arlecchinos Arc • NB • WIN @ 12/1
Goodwood 14:30 (09/06/2019)
Arlecchinos Arc • NB • PLACE BOG
Goodwood 14:30 (09/06/2019)
Mubhij • NAP • WIN @ 7/2 BOG
Goodwood 14:00 (09/06/2019)
Wild Edric • NAP • WIN @ 17/2
Haydock 16:45 (08/06/2019)
Wild Edric • NAP • PLACE BOG
Haydock 16:45 (08/06/2019)
Finoah • NB • WIN @ 20/1 BOG
Haydock 17:20 (08/06/2019)
Finoah • NB • PLACE BOG
Haydock 17:20 (08/06/2019)
Reflektor • 3B • WIN @ 20/1 BOG
Haydock 16:10 (08/06/2019)
Reflektor • 3B • PLACE BOG
Haydock 16:10 (08/06/2019)
Yonkers • 3B • WIN @ 5/1
Curragh 18:35 (07/06/2019)
Yonkers • 3B • PLACE BOG
Curragh 18:35 (07/06/2019)
Felix • NAP • WIN @ 3/1
Haydock 18:20 (07/06/2019)
Robin De Broome • NB • WIN @ 10/3
Market Rasen 14:20 (07/06/2019)
Magical Spirit • NAP • WIN @ 2/1 BOG
Ripon 16:20 (06/06/2019)
Ocala • NB • WIN @ 10/3
Hamilton 16:00 (06/06/2019)
Tone The Barone • 3B • WIN @ 7/4 BOG
Haydock 15:40 (06/06/2019)
Volpone Jelois • NAP • WIN @ 12/1 BOG
Newton Abbot 15:00 (05/06/2019)
Volpone Jelois • NAP • PLACE BOG
Newton Abbot 15:00 (05/06/2019)
Smokey Lane • 3B • WIN @ 11/2
Kempton 17:45 (05/06/2019)
Smokey Lane • 3B • PLACE BOG
Kempton 17:45 (05/06/2019)
Top Rock Talula • NB • WIN @ 6/4 BOG
Fontwell 14:15 (05/06/2019)
Ibraz • NAP • WIN @ 5/2 BOG
Newcastle 19:20 (04/06/2019)
Ishebayorgrey • NB • WIN @ 2/1 BOG
Newcastle 18:20 (04/06/2019)
Global Acclamation • 3B • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Lingfield 18:40 (04/06/2019)
Global Acclamation • 3B • PLACE BOG
Lingfield 18:40 (04/06/2019)
Supaulette • NB • WIN @ 7/4
Thirsk 15:45 (03/06/2019)
Charles Kingsley • 3B • WIN @ 8/13
Brighton 16:00 (03/06/2019)
Charles Kingsley • 3B • PLACE BOG
Brighton 16:00 (03/06/2019)
Hightimeyouwon • NAP • WIN @ 6/4 BOG
Gowran Park 14:05 (03/06/2019)
Battle Of Wills • NB • WIN @ 9/2 BOG
Nottingham 15:20 (02/06/2019)
Sun Maiden • NAP • WIN @ 5/6
Nottingham 15:55 (02/06/2019)
Red Jack • 3B • WIN @ 8/1
Kilbeggan 16:20 (02/06/2019)
Red Jack • 3B • PLACE BOG
Kilbeggan 16:20 (02/06/2019)
Sextant • NAP • WIN @ 9/4
Epsom Downs 17:15 (01/06/2019)
Gravistas • 3B • WIN @ 10/3 BOG
Musselburgh 15:25 (01/06/2019)
The Trader • NB • WIN @ 7/2
Epsom Downs 14:00 (01/06/2019)
Storm Over • NAP • WIN @ 9/2
Chelmsford City 19:40 (31/05/2019)
Storm Over • NAP • PLACE BOG
Chelmsford City 19:40 (31/05/2019)
Alqaab • NB • WIN @ 12/1
Carlisle 13:40 (31/05/2019)
Alqaab • NB • PLACE BOG
Carlisle 13:40 (31/05/2019)
Noblemans Nest • 3B • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Epsom Downs 17:50 (31/05/2019)
Noblemans Nest • 3B • PLACE BOG
Epsom Downs 17:50 (31/05/2019)
Barra • NB • WIN @ 7/2
Limerick 19:40 (30/05/2019)
Fox Premier • NAP • WIN @ 9/4 BOG
Sandown 19:35 (30/05/2019)
Prefontaine • 3B • WIN @ 9/2
Sandown 18:30 (30/05/2019)
Prefontaine • 3B • PLACE BOG
Sandown 18:30 (30/05/2019)
Man Of Steel • NAP • WIN @ 4/1
Cartmel 19:50 (29/05/2019)
Man Of Steel • NAP • PLACE BOG
Cartmel 19:50 (29/05/2019)
Fontley House • NB • WIN @ 9/2
Warwick 20:45 (29/05/2019)
Fontley House • NB • PLACE BOG
Warwick 20:45 (29/05/2019)
Seamster • 3B • WIN @ 10/1
Hamilton 17:25 (29/05/2019)
Seamster • 3B • PLACE BOG
Hamilton 17:25 (29/05/2019)
Getaway Katie Mai • NAP • WIN @ 7/1
Ballinrobe 18:30 (28/05/2019)
Getaway Katie Mai • NAP • PLACE BOG
Ballinrobe 18:30 (28/05/2019)
King Athelstan • NB • WIN @ 9/2
Brighton 16:00 (28/05/2019)
King Athelstan • NB • PLACE BOG
Brighton 16:00 (28/05/2019)
Land Of Oz • 3B • WIN @ 11/4 BOG
Redcar 14:50 (28/05/2019)
High Commissioner • 3B • WIN @ 7/2 BOG
Leicester 15:30 (27/05/2019)
High Commissioner • 3B • PLACE BOG
Leicester 15:30 (27/05/2019)
Al Muffrih • NB • WIN @ 13/8
Redcar 16:10 (27/05/2019)
Top Breeze • NAP • WIN @ 6/4
Windsor 15:05 (27/05/2019)
Echo Park • NAP • WIN @ 20/1
Curragh 16:45 (25/05/2019)
Echo Park • NAP • PLACE BOG
Curragh 16:45 (25/05/2019)
Skardu • 3B • WIN @ 13/2
Curragh 15:35 (25/05/2019)
Skardu • 3B • PLACE BOG
Curragh 15:35 (25/05/2019)
Speak In Colours • NB • WIN @ 5/1
Curragh 15:00 (25/05/2019)
Speak In Colours • NB • PLACE BOG
Curragh 15:00 (25/05/2019)
Alfaatik • 3B • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
Goodwood 15:30 (24/05/2019)
Alfaatik • 3B • PLACE BOG
Goodwood 15:30 (24/05/2019)
Private Secretary • NAP • WIN @ 11/10 BOG
Goodwood 15:30 (24/05/2019)
Top Buck • NB • WIN @ 5/1 BOG
Haydock 14:45 (24/05/2019)
Sucellus • NAP • WIN @ 4/1
Goodwood 15:45 (23/05/2019)
Sucellus • NAP • PLACE BOG
Goodwood 15:45 (23/05/2019)
George Of Hearts • 3B • WIN @ 13/2
Goodwood 14:35 (23/05/2019)
George Of Hearts • 3B • PLACE BOG
Goodwood 14:35 (23/05/2019)
Regal Reality • NB • WIN @ 9/4 BOG
Sandown 19:35 (23/05/2019)
Shenanigans • NAP • WIN @ 6/5
Ayr 16:05 (22/05/2019)
Magic Dancer • NB • WIN @ 11/2 BOG
Warwick 15:55 (22/05/2019)
Magic Dancer • NB • PLACE BOG
Warwick 15:55 (22/05/2019)
Brendan • 3B • WIN @ 12/1 BOG
Ayr 14:30 (22/05/2019)
Brendan • 3B • PLACE BOG
Ayr 14:30 (22/05/2019)
Prairie Spy • 3B • WIN @ 7/2 BOG
Brighton 15:35 (21/05/2019)
Inclyne • NB • WIN @ 15/8 BOG
Nottingham 16:20 (21/05/2019)
Nearooz • NAP • WIN @ 5/4
Nottingham 15:45 (21/05/2019)
The Tin Man • 3B • WIN @ 13/8
Windsor 18:30 (20/05/2019)
Clayton • NB • WIN @ 4/6
Leicester 18:45 (20/05/2019)
Ramesses • NAP • WIN @ 6/4
Carlisle 16:15 (20/05/2019)
Without Parole • 3B • WIN @ 8/1
Newbury 15:40 (18/05/2019)
Without Parole • 3B • PLACE BOG
Newbury 15:40 (18/05/2019)
Sinjaari • NB • WIN @ 3/1
Newbury 15:00 (18/05/2019)
Jash • NAP • WIN @ 10/11
Newmarket 14:40 (18/05/2019)
Youre Hired • NB • WIN @ 6/1
Newmarket 15:10 (17/05/2019)
Youre Hired • NB • PLACE BOG
Newmarket 15:10 (17/05/2019)
Solo Saxophone • 3B • WIN @ 10/3
Aintree 18:40 (17/05/2019)
Uae Prince • NAP • WIN @ 2/1
York 15:35 (17/05/2019)
Telecaster • 3B • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
York 15:00 (16/05/2019)
Telecaster • 3B • PLACE BOG
York 15:00 (16/05/2019)
Soldiers Call • NAP • WIN @ 11/4 BOG
York 16:05 (16/05/2019)
Mutafani • NB • WIN @ 5/1 BOG
York 15:35 (16/05/2019)
Mutafani • NB • PLACE BOG
York 15:35 (16/05/2019)
Dlauro • NAP • WIN @ 2/1 BOG
Punchestown 20:45 (15/05/2019)
Tilghman • 3B • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Yarmouth 14:35 (15/05/2019)
Tilghman • 3B • PLACE BOG
Yarmouth 14:35 (15/05/2019)
Frankellina • NB • WIN @ 10/3
York 15:35 (15/05/2019)
Flippa The Strippa • NB • WIN @ 2/1 BOG
Chepstow 15:00 (14/05/2019)
Royal Beekeeper • NAP • WIN @ 4/5
Sedgefield 14:10 (14/05/2019)
Lincoln Tale • 3B • WIN @ 4/1
Beverley 16:50 (14/05/2019)
Bye Bye Hong Kong • NB • WIN @ Evs
Windsor 18:50 (13/05/2019)
Peregrine Run • 3B • WIN @ 4/6
Killarney 19:10 (13/05/2019)
Owenacurra Lass • NAP • WIN @ 5/4 BOG
Killarney 18:40 (13/05/2019)
Thebannerkingrebel • NAP • WIN @ 4/5 BOG
Warwick 18:00 (11/05/2019)
Big Baby Bull • 3B • WIN @ 11/2 BOG
Haydock 16:55 (11/05/2019)
Big Baby Bull • 3B • PLACE BOG
Haydock 16:55 (11/05/2019)
Pretty Baby • NB • WIN @ 10/3 BOG
Lingfield 15:40 (11/05/2019)
Qarasu • NAP • WIN @ 5/1 BOG
Nottingham 18:20 (10/05/2019)
Group Stage • NB • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
Nottingham 18:50 (10/05/2019)
Group Stage • NB • PLACE BOG
Nottingham 18:50 (10/05/2019)
Aweedram • 3B • WIN @ 11/2
Ascot 16:20 (10/05/2019)
Aweedram • 3B • PLACE BOG
Ascot 16:20 (10/05/2019)
Fox Premier • NB • WIN @ 4/1
Chelmsford City 19:00 (09/05/2019)
Fox Premier • NB • PLACE BOG
Chelmsford City 19:00 (09/05/2019)
Kew Gardens • NAP • WIN @ 10/11
Chester 15:35 (09/05/2019)
Bullionaire • NAP • WIN @ 11/8
Newton Abbot 15:10 (08/05/2019)
Top Buck • 3B • WIN @ 11/2
Chester 13:50 (08/05/2019)
Top Buck • 3B • PLACE BOG
Chester 13:50 (08/05/2019)
Cosmic Law • NB • WIN @ 9/2 BOG
Chester 16:35 (08/05/2019)
Kuwait Station • 3B • WIN @ 16/1 BOG
Wetherby 16:25 (07/05/2019)
Kuwait Station • 3B • PLACE BOG
Wetherby 16:25 (07/05/2019)
Ocala • NB • WIN @ 15/2 BOG
Wetherby 15:55 (07/05/2019)
Tempus • NAP • WIN @ 10/11
Wolverhampton 20:30 (07/05/2019)
Skitter Scatter • NB • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
Newmarket 15:35 (05/05/2019)
Veracious • NAP • WIN @ 11/8 BOG
Newmarket 14:20 (05/05/2019)
Summerghand • 3B • WIN @ 6/1 BOG
Newmarket 14:55 (05/05/2019)
Summerghand • 3B • PLACE BOG
Newmarket 14:55 (05/05/2019)
Klassique • NB • WIN @ 11/8
Goodwood 14:05 (04/05/2019)
Sergei Prokofiev • NAP • WIN @ 15/8
Newmarket 14:20 (04/05/2019)
Louis Treize • 3B • WIN @ 9/1 BOG
Newmarket 16:10 (04/05/2019)
Louis Treize • 3B • PLACE BOG
Newmarket 16:10 (04/05/2019)
City Island • NAP • WIN @ 11/10 BOG
Punchestown 18:05 (03/05/2019)
Haymount • NB • WIN @ 9/2 BOG
Cheltenham 19:50 (03/05/2019)
Haymount • NB • PLACE BOG
Cheltenham 19:50 (03/05/2019)
Moyhenna • 3B • WIN @ 13/2 BOG
Punchestown 16:55 (03/05/2019)
Moyhenna • 3B • PLACE BOG
Punchestown 16:55 (03/05/2019)
Acey Milan • 3B • WIN @ 10/1
Punchestown 18:05 (02/05/2019)
Acey Milan • 3B • PLACE BOG
Punchestown 18:05 (02/05/2019)
The Big Getaway • NAP • WIN @ 13/8
Punchestown 19:45 (02/05/2019)
Snugsborough Hall • NB • WIN @ 11/4 BOG
Punchestown 16:15 (02/05/2019)
Snugsborough Hall • NB • PLACE BOG
Punchestown 16:15 (02/05/2019)
Kripke • NB • WIN @ 7/4 BOG
Pontefract 16:10 (01/05/2019)
Gypsy Island • NAP • WIN @ 13/8
Punchestown 19:45 (01/05/2019)