fmjm
avatar

11
Followers
League History

Upcoming NAPs, NB's & 3B's
• NB • WIN @ 2/1
(12/06/2019)
Recent Settled NAPs, NB's & 3B's
Stradivarius • NAP • WIN @ 5/4
Ascot 16:20 (20/06/2019)
Fleeting • NB • WIN @ 7/4 BOG
Ascot 15:40 (20/06/2019)
Cape Of Good Hope • 3B • WIN @ 11/2
Ascot 15:05 (20/06/2019)
Rawdaa • NB • WIN @ 9/2
Ascot 16:20 (19/06/2019)
Magical • NAP • WIN @ 2/1
Ascot 15:40 (19/06/2019)
Norway • 3B • WIN @ 7/2
Ascot 15:05 (19/06/2019)
Too Darn Hot • NB • WIN @ 17/8
Ascot 16:20 (18/06/2019)
Blue Point • NAP • WIN @ 3/1
Ascot 15:40 (18/06/2019)
Accidental Agent • 3B • WIN @ 14/1 BOG
Ascot 14:30 (18/06/2019)
Accidental Agent • 3B • PLACE BOG
Ascot 14:30 (18/06/2019)
Maygold • NAP • WIN @ 4/1 BOG
Salisbury 17:20 (16/06/2019)
Emaraaty Ana • NB • WIN @ 4/1
Salisbury 16:10 (16/06/2019)
Lightning Attack • 3B • WIN @ 11/2
Doncaster 17:00 (16/06/2019)
Aljady • 3B • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
York 14:25 (15/06/2019)
Society Queen • NB • WIN @ 6/1
York 16:40 (14/06/2019)
Sir Dancealot • NAP • WIN @ 7/2 BOG
York 16:05 (14/06/2019)
Delph Crescent • 3B • WIN @ 11/1
York 14:20 (14/06/2019)
• NB • WIN @ 2/1
(12/06/2019)
Sonnet Rose • 3B • WIN @ 11/2
Yarmouth 17:00 (12/06/2019)
Lorelina • NAP • WIN @ 4/1 BOG
Haydock 15:20 (12/06/2019)
Gold Fleece • NAP • WIN @ 7/2
Thirsk 20:20 (11/06/2019)
Mr Orange • 3B • WIN @ 14/1
Thirsk 19:20 (11/06/2019)
Mr Orange • 3B • PLACE BOG
Thirsk 19:20 (11/06/2019)
Caliburn • NAP • WIN @ 9/4
Pontefract 19:35 (10/06/2019)
Valkenburg • 3B • WIN @ 9/1 BOG
Pontefract 18:35 (10/06/2019)
Cowboy Soldier • NAP • WIN @ 13/2
Chelmsford City 16:15 (08/06/2019)
Name The Wind • NB • WIN @ 5/1
Chelmsford City 15:40 (08/06/2019)
What A Welcome • 3B • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Newmarket 14:45 (08/06/2019)
Canford Bay • 3B • WIN @ 14/1
Haydock 16:10 (06/06/2019)
Canford Bay • 3B • PLACE BOG
Haydock 16:10 (06/06/2019)
Desert Point • NB • WIN @ 8/1 BOG
Ripon 15:20 (06/06/2019)
Sands Of Mali • NAP • WIN @ Evs BOG
Hamilton 15:30 (06/06/2019)
Knight Crusader • 3B • WIN @ 10/3
Kempton 20:15 (05/06/2019)
Desert Wind • NB • WIN @ 9/2
Kempton 19:45 (05/06/2019)
Willyegolassiego • NAP • WIN @ 11/2
Newton Abbot 17:10 (05/06/2019)
Gateway To Europe • NB • WIN @ 9/4
Fakenham 15:35 (02/06/2019)
Regulation • NAP • WIN @ 7/2 BOG
Fakenham 15:00 (02/06/2019)
Sir Dragonet • NB • WIN @ 3/1
Epsom Downs 16:30 (01/06/2019)
Veracious • NAP • WIN @ 2/1
Epsom Downs 14:35 (01/06/2019)
Nayef Road • 3B • WIN @ 5/1
Epsom Downs 14:00 (01/06/2019)
Dizzy G • NB • WIN @ 6/1 BOG
Doncaster 20:00 (31/05/2019)
Laieth • NAP • WIN @ 6/4
Doncaster 19:30 (31/05/2019)
Ambient • 3B • WIN @ 6/1
Doncaster 18:00 (31/05/2019)
Angels Whisper • NAP • WIN @ 9/2
Yarmouth 17:20 (30/05/2019)
Lady Alavesa • NB • WIN @ 7/2
Yarmouth 15:50 (30/05/2019)
Cheer The Title • 3B • WIN @ 7/1 BOG
Wetherby 15:40 (30/05/2019)
Whatwouldyouknow • NB • WIN @ 5/2 BOG
Beverley 16:10 (29/05/2019)
Southfield Torr • 3B • WIN @ 9/2 BOG
Newton Abbot 15:00 (29/05/2019)
Gabrial The Tiger • NAP • WIN @ 6/1
Beverley 14:40 (29/05/2019)
Boundary Lane • NAP • WIN @ 3/1
Redcar 16:50 (28/05/2019)
The British Lion • NB • WIN @ 14/1 BOG
Brighton 17:00 (28/05/2019)
Mininggold • 3B • WIN @ 14/1 BOG
Southwell 19:10 (28/05/2019)
Mannaal • NAP • WIN @ 11/10
Windsor 16:50 (27/05/2019)
Buridan • NB • WIN @ 4/1
Windsor 13:55 (27/05/2019)
Mister Tickle • NB • WIN @ 11/2
Fontwell 16:50 (26/05/2019)
Monbeg Legend • NAP • WIN @ 11/4 BOG
Uttoxeter 15:55 (26/05/2019)
Pretty Pollyanna • 3B • WIN @ 9/1
Curragh 16:25 (26/05/2019)
Magna Grecia • 3B • WIN @ 6/4
Curragh 15:35 (25/05/2019)
El Astronaute • NB • WIN @ 11/2
York 15:45 (25/05/2019)
Battaash • NAP • WIN @ 11/10
Haydock 16:00 (25/05/2019)
Sangarius • NAP • WIN @ 11/2 BOG
Sandown 20:10 (23/05/2019)
Accidental Agent • NAP • WIN @ 33/1
Newbury 15:40 (18/05/2019)
Accidental Agent • NAP • PLACE BOG
Newbury 15:40 (18/05/2019)
Ready And Able • 3B • WIN @ 10/3 BOG
Aintree 20:20 (17/05/2019)
Oldgrangewood • NAP • WIN @ 11/4
Aintree 19:45 (17/05/2019)
Casablanca Mix • NB • WIN @ 11/4
Aintree 18:10 (17/05/2019)
Limato • NB • WIN @ 7/1
York 15:00 (15/05/2019)
Aljady • 3B • WIN @ 9/1
York 14:25 (15/05/2019)
First Eleven • NAP • WIN @ 6/1
York 13:50 (15/05/2019)
Hazapour • NAP • WIN @ 17/8
Leopardstown 14:15 (12/05/2019)
Suedois • NAP • WIN @ 9/2 BOG
Haydock 16:20 (11/05/2019)
Dancing Star • NB • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Lingfield 15:40 (11/05/2019)
Glorious Journey • 3B • WIN @ 14/1
Ascot 16:00 (11/05/2019)
Glorious Journey • 3B • PLACE BOG
Ascot 16:00 (11/05/2019)
Ascot Week • NAP • WIN @ 15/2 BOG
Wetherby 17:25 (07/05/2019)
Shawaamekh • NB • WIN @ 4/1
Wetherby 15:55 (07/05/2019)
Show Palace • 3B • WIN @ 10/1 BOG
Wetherby 15:20 (07/05/2019)
Ten Sovereigns • NAP • WIN @ 7/2
Newmarket 15:35 (04/05/2019)
Kick On Kick On • 3B • WIN @ 13/2 BOG
Goodwood 15:15 (04/05/2019)
Three Saints Bay • NB • WIN @ 4/1
Goodwood 14:40 (04/05/2019)
Buveur DAir • NAP • WIN @ 2/1 BOG
Punchestown 17:30 (03/05/2019)
Mutarakez • NB • WIN @ 6/1 BOG
Pontefract 16:10 (01/05/2019)
Tomily • 3B • WIN @ 9/1
Ascot 17:00 (01/05/2019)
Dee Ex Bee • NAP • WIN @ 5/2
Ascot 15:25 (01/05/2019)