Results

Pimlico 21:26
1st • High Roller @ 5/2
2nd • Cobh @ 7/2
3rd • Do Yahwanna Salsa @ 16/1
Chelmsford City 21:00
1st • Rock In Society @ 8/1
2nd • Queen Of Kalahari @ 12/1
3rd • Cristal Pallas Cat @ 7/1
Pimlico 20:58
1st • Papal Law @ 28/1
2nd • Sue Me @ 10/3
3rd • Chargin Storm @ 20/1
Sandown 20:40
1st • Lush Life @ 11/4
2nd • War Glory @ 11/2
3rd • History Writer @ 9/4
Chelmsford City 20:30
1st • Muraaqeb @ 6/1
2nd • Dors Law @ 25/1
3rd • Luxford @ 12/1
4th • Cat Royale @ 20/1
Pimlico 20:30
1st • Once More Eh @ 9/1
2nd • Kustaafu @ 9/4
Tipperary 20:20
1st • Uisce Solas @ 7/1
2nd • Domitian @ 8/1
3rd • Lady Breffni @ 8/1
Sandown 20:10
1st • King Of Comedy @ 9/4
2nd • Roseman @ 8/1
3rd • Sangarius @ 11/2
Amiens 20:10
1st • Minnehaha @ 11/2
2nd • Mocklershill @ 11/2
3rd • Different Views @ 25/1
Pimlico 20:02
1st • Mercilla @ 2/1
2nd • Something Magical @ 7/1
Chelmsford City 19:55
1st • Star Of Bengal @ Evs
2nd • Exec Chef @ 9/2
3rd • Dark Red @ 10/1
Tipperary 19:45
1st • Ask And Answer @ 7/1
2nd • Darling Miss @ 10/1
3rd • Ahgetawayoutadat @ 14/1
4th • Open To The World @ 25/1
Sandown 19:35
1st • Regal Reality @ 9/4
2nd • Matterhorn @ 11/8
Pimlico 19:34
1st • Gateau St Honore @ 10/11
2nd • Tac Up @ 14/1
Amiens 19:32
1st • Beaupreau @ 10/1
2nd • Vital Energy @ 11/1
3rd • En Dansant @ 13/2
Chelmsford City 19:25
1st • Badenscoth @ 9/2
2nd • Global Art @ 11/4
Tipperary 19:15
1st • Stacks Mountain @ 5/4
2nd • Poker DAinay @ 9/4
3rd • Behind The Curtain @ 5/1
Pimlico 19:06
1st • Heavenly Hattie @ 18/1
2nd • Tilaka @ 22/1
3rd • Flan @ 15/8
Sandown 19:05
1st • Dee Ex Bee @ 4/7
2nd • Mekong @ 7/2
Chelmsford City 18:55
1st • Piper Arrow @ 25/1
2nd • Almashriq @ 11/4
3rd • Muraad @ 6/4
Amiens 18:52
1st • Black Sea @ 25/1
2nd • Aimee @ 4/1
3rd • Kossouf @ 8/1
Tipperary 18:45
1st • Humm Baby @ 6/1
2nd • Sweet Home Chicago @ 14/1
3rd • Bay Hill @ 9/4
Pimlico 18:38
1st • Gemagility @ 1/2
2nd • Evans Chile @ 5/1
Sandown 18:35
1st • Flippa The Strippa @ 16/1
2nd • Jm Jackson @ 10/1
Chelmsford City 18:20
1st • Lothario @ 5/2
2nd • Zodiakos @ 9/2
3rd • Pearl Spectre @ 9/1
4th • Militry Decoration @ 8/1
Amiens 18:17
1st • Sandy Dream @ 12/1
2nd • Storm Katy @ 33/1
3rd • Crop Over Queen @ 9/1
Tipperary 18:10
1st • Dolly Dancer @ 7/4
2nd • Cash Me Outside @ 8/1
3rd • Dona Katharina @ 2/1
Pimlico 18:10
1st • Speed Game @ 1/2
2nd • Smart Two A T @ 14/1
Sandown 18:00
1st • My Boy Sepoy @ 5/1
2nd • Tangramm @ 50/1
3rd • Uther Pendragon @ 10/1
4th • Singing Sheriff @ 9/2
Chelmsford City 17:50
1st • Precious Plum @ 5/1
2nd • Always Amazing @ 7/1
3rd • Le Manege Enchante @ 6/1
Amiens 17:42
1st • Devils Boy @ 20/1
2nd • Fire Fighter @ 22/1
3rd • Visionary Dreamer @ 20/1
Tipperary 17:40
1st • Charle Brune @ 9/4
2nd • Im Serious @ 5/1
3rd • Still Alive @ 7/1
4th • Live Every Day @ 16/1
Goodwood 17:30
1st • Spanish Star @ 6/1
2nd • Atalantas Boy @ 7/2
3rd • National Glory @ 10/1
Chepstow 17:20
1st • Charlie D @ 9/4
2nd • The Detainee @ 8/1
Lingfield 17:10
1st • Harrogate @ 14/1
2nd • Enthaar @ 9/2
3rd • Maid Of Spirit @ 7/2
Amiens 17:07
1st • Saga Man @ 6/1
2nd • Lady Soldier @ 15/2
3rd • Occhiobello @ 11/1
Tipperary 17:05
1st • Effernock Fizz @ 66/1
2nd • Toor Moment @ 25/1
3rd • Nibiru @ 11/4
Goodwood 16:55
1st • Terebellum @ 2/1
2nd • Maamora @ 9/4
3rd • Promissory @ 9/1
Chepstow 16:45
1st • Brasca @ 9/4
2nd • Goscote @ 9/2
3rd • Motaraabet @ 5/6
Lingfield 16:35
1st • Tundra @ 13/2
2nd • Princess Keira @ 9/2
Amiens 16:32
1st • Northern Daggers @ 7/1
2nd • Seewolf @ 16/1
3rd • Finn Class @ 7/2
Goodwood 16:20
1st • Aloe Vera @ 11/4
2nd • Shambolic @ 7/4
3rd • Love So Deep @ 20/1
Chepstow 16:10
1st • Banksys Art @ 14/1
2nd • Cwynar @ 25/1
3rd • Couldnt Could She @ 14/1
Lingfield 16:00
1st • Mutaraffa @ 1/5
2nd • Baalbek @ 14/1
Amiens 15:57
1st • Abou Dream @ 7/2
2nd • Zappeuse @ 12/1
3rd • Innisfallen @ 25/1
Goodwood 15:45
1st • Wedding Blue @ 4/1
2nd • Al Mureib @ 4/1
3rd • Sucellus @ 7/2
Chepstow 15:35
1st • Bungee Jump @ 17/2
2nd • Great Midge @ 8/1
3rd • Nubough @ 11/10
Lingfield 15:25
1st • Motajaasid @ 9/2
2nd • Robero @ 6/1
3rd • Scofflaw @ 5/1
Reims 15:22
1st • Devise Du Vivier @ 8/1
2nd • Dyna DErpion @ 4/1
3rd • Dolavis @ 16/1
Goodwood 15:10
1st • Spirit Of Appin @ 16/1
2nd • Dono di Dio @ 9/1
3rd • Hyanna @ 9/2
Chepstow 15:00
1st • Bettys Hope @ 3/1
2nd • Lili Wen Fach @ 11/2
3rd • Faldetta @ 14/1
Lingfield 14:50
1st • Banta Bay @ 13/2
2nd • Seas Aria @ 33/1
3rd • Essgee Nics @ 20/1
4th • Becky Sharp @ 16/1
Reims 14:47
1st • Eros De Joudes @ 13/8
2nd • Eclair Star @ 4/1
3rd • Everest De Blary @ 20/1
Goodwood 14:35
1st • Apex King @ 12/1
2nd • Game Player @ 9/4
3rd • Zhui Feng @ 16/1
Chepstow 14:25
1st • Chance @ 10/11
2nd • Glamorous Crescent @ 20/1
3rd • Dark Glory @ 13/2
4th • Jungle Juice @ 6/1
Lingfield 14:15
1st • Oasis Fantasy @ 6/1
2nd • Lawn Ranger @ 7/4
Reims 14:12
1st • Etoile Dairpet @ 11/8
2nd • Elite De Puch @ 22/1
3rd • Etoile De Lahaye @ 50/1
Goodwood 14:00
1st • Wild Thunder @ 10/1
2nd • Buhturi @ 11/2
Chepstow 13:50
1st • Ocala @ 10/11
2nd • Ragstone View @ 13/2
Lingfield 13:40
1st • Francophilia @ 11/4
2nd • Seaborn @ 6/4
Reims 13:37
1st • Cuizzy Smiling @ 4/6
2nd • Bahia De La Basle @ 8/1
3rd • Calinette DAngis @ 50/1
Reims 13:02
1st • Flash Back Du Nord @ 14/1
2nd • Falmaco Des Angles @ 3/1
3rd • Flash De Beaulieu @ 20/1
Reims 12:27
1st • Flore Mijack @ 5/1
2nd • Flora Scotia @ 15/2
3rd • Florida Daurcy @ 33/1
Reims 11:52
1st • Fructueux @ 11/2
2nd • Folle Liaison @ 14/1
3rd • Flash Du Quesne @ 18/1
Reims 11:20
1st • Grand Chasseur @ 8/1
2nd • Gimy Du Pommereux @ 4/7
3rd • Gold De Beaulieu @ 13/2