Results

Saratoga 20:42
1st • Call Me Harry @
2nd • Preferred Outcome @
3rd • Bourbon Mission @
Monmouth Park 20:32
1st • Queen Of Shades @
2nd • Real Doozie @
Cagnes-sur-mer 20:30
1st • Barack @ 5/2
2nd • Coyote Sly @ 18/1
3rd • Duarte @ 5/1
Chelmsford City 20:15
1st • Manton Warrior @ 5/1
2nd • Mon Frere @ 2/1
Cabourg 20:15
1st • Fantasia Love @ 9/1
2nd • Feuille Derable @ 10/3
3rd • Fanfare @ 6/1
Curragh 20:10
1st • Fridtjof Nansen @ 16/1
2nd • Blacklooks @ 9/2
3rd • Miacomet @ 12/1
4th • Tai Sing Yeh @ 14/1
4th • Drumquina @ 12/1
Saratoga 20:10
1st • Belle Of The Spa @ 33/1
2nd • Munchkin Money @ 11/8
Monmouth Park 20:05
1st • Whos Out @ 4/5
2nd • Articulator @ 11/4
Cagnes-sur-mer 20:00
1st • Darigo Atout @ 11/2
2nd • Beauvallon Gede @ 4/6
Killarney 20:00
1st • Bentham @ 6/1
2nd • Celine Soprano @ 8/1
Salisbury 19:50
1st • Cambric @ 4/5
2nd • Cogital @ 11/2
3rd • Sufi @ 10/1
Chelmsford City 19:45
1st • Star Of Southwold @ 9/4
2nd • Glory Awaits @ 25/1
3rd • Seniority @ 6/4
Cabourg 19:45
1st • Dexter Paulois @ 9/2
2nd • Charmeur Ludois @ 10/3
3rd • Whole Lotta Love @ 14/1
Curragh 19:40
1st • Kastasa @ 2/1
2nd • Effernock Fizz @ 125/1
3rd • Hayyel @ 10/1
Saratoga 19:38
1st • Three Jokers @
2nd • Tapizearance @
3rd • Scilly Cay @
Goodwood 19:35
1st • Audarya @ 10/3
2nd • Infanta Isabella @ 9/4
Monmouth Park 19:35
1st • Affluential @
2nd • Vino @
3rd • Participation Cup @
Cagnes-sur-mer 19:30
1st • Call Of Carless @ 2/1
2nd • Carnegie Hall @ 7/2
3rd • Care Love @ 6/1
Killarney 19:25
1st • Ballyoisin @ 5/2
2nd • Lakemilan @ 6/1
3rd • Camlann @ 15/2
4th • Valseur Lido @ 7/1
Salisbury 19:20
1st • Song of The Isles @ 20/1
2nd • Quarry Beach @ 7/1
3rd • James Park Woods @ 5/2
Chelmsford City 19:15
1st • Secret Art @ 12/1
2nd • Michele Strogoff @ 5/1
Cabourg 19:15
1st • Dino Du Riler @
2nd • Darwin Maza @
3rd • Athos De Beaufour @
Curragh 19:10
1st • Armory @ 4/5
2nd • Rebel Tale @ 50/1
3rd • Geometrical @ 14/1
Monmouth Park 19:08
1st • Miss Mi Mi @ 6/4
2nd • Sydney Time @ 13/2
Saratoga 19:06
1st • Newly Minted @ 5/4
2nd • Kid Is Frosty @ 9/2
Goodwood 19:05
1st • Blame It On Sally @ 13/8
2nd • Whistler Bowl @ Evs
Killarney 18:55
1st • Brahma Bull @ 5/2
2nd • Robin De Carlow @ 4/7
Salisbury 18:50
1st • Mohican Heights @ 6/1
2nd • Subjectivist @ 11/2
Cagnes-sur-mer 18:50
1st • Vincent Ferm @ 5/6
2nd • Zelia Cc Sm @ 9/1
3rd • Festimata @ 6/1
Chelmsford City 18:45
1st • Sharp Talk @ 25/1
2nd • Dutch Story @ 9/2
3rd • Muhallab @ 8/1
Monmouth Park 18:42
1st • Lasting Legacy @ 13/8
2nd • Benefactor @ 4/1
Curragh 18:40
1st • Alpine Star @ 2/1
2nd • Petite Mustique @ 9/1
3rd • Soul Search @ 10/1
Goodwood 18:35
1st • Green Power @ 4/1
2nd • Embour @ 7/2
Saratoga 18:34
1st • Catorat @ 14/1
2nd • Waynes Footsteps @ 10/3
3rd • Crazy Life @ 4/1
Cabourg 18:33
1st • For No One @ 17/2
2nd • Fencer De Houelle @ 9/1
3rd • Fonce Vicomte @ 12/1
Killarney 18:25
1st • Due Reward @ 4/6
2nd • Jack Dillinger @ 11/2
3rd • The Holy One @ 7/1
Salisbury 18:20
1st • Walkonby @ 4/1
2nd • Always Fearless @ 5/1
Cagnes-sur-mer 18:16
1st • Duc De Castelle @
2nd • Dorlando De Duffel @
3rd • Diamant Du Goutier @
Chelmsford City 18:15
1st • Aljari @ 1/2
2nd • Whisper Aloud @ 11/4
Monmouth Park 18:15
1st • Ninja Dust @ 12/1
2nd • King Of Leinster @ 3/1
3rd • Unforgiven @ 6/4
Curragh 18:10
1st • Sendmylovetoyou @ 25/1
2nd • Healys Double @ 11/2
3rd • Vocatus @ 25/1
Goodwood 18:05
1st • Indian Creak @ 11/4
2nd • Qaaddim @ 11/4
Cabourg 18:00
1st • Figolu Frazeen @
2nd • French Man @
3rd • Excalibur Arthur @
Saratoga 18:00
1st • Ava Ks Girl @
2nd • Single Verse @
3rd • Stretchthestory @
Killarney 17:55
1st • Air Supremacy @ 8/1
2nd • Spades Are Trumps @ 3/1
3rd • Party Playboy @ 3/1
Salisbury 17:50
1st • Hamish Macbeth @ 4/6
2nd • Cosmic Power @ 9/2
Chelmsford City 17:45
1st • Champagne Supanova @ 8/1
2nd • Elpheba @ 4/1
Cagnes-sur-mer 17:42
1st • Eberton @
2nd • Eden Petteviniere @
3rd • Estero @
Curragh 17:40
1st • Sinawann @ 9/1
2nd • Agitare @ 6/1
3rd • Degraves @ 7/2
Goodwood 17:35
1st • Volkan Star @ 3/10
2nd • Hold Fast @ 4/1
3rd • Oslo @ 4/1
Newmarket 17:30
1st • Total Commitment @ 17/2
2nd • Drummond Warrior @ 6/1
Deauville 17:25
1st • Be My Prince @ 28/1
2nd • Cassard @ 7/1
3rd • Patchewollock @ 6/1
Killarney 17:20
1st • Shantelle @ 13/2
2nd • Caileans Angel @ 7/2
3rd • Happy Jacky @ 11/1
4th • Mary Fields @ 25/1
4th • Desertmore Dreamer @ 20/1
Salisbury 17:15
1st • Haraz @ 50/1
2nd • Imperial Act @ 11/2
Curragh 17:10
1st • Wichita @ 5/1
2nd • Fiscal Rules @ 12/1
3rd • Springbank @ 10/1
Cagnes-sur-mer 17:07
1st • Belle Au Vent @
2nd • Bayahibe Des Vents @
3rd • Brutus Du Reynard @
Ffos Las 17:05
1st • Tigerskin @ 6/4
2nd • Spring Run @ 11/1
3rd • Bambys Boy @ 16/1
Goodwood 17:00
1st • The Lamplighter @ 7/1
2nd • Seprani @ 13/2
3rd • Lethal Angel @ 6/4
Newmarket 16:55
1st • Geranium @ 3/1
2nd • Mina Vagante @ 3/1
3rd • Trulee Scrumptious @ 6/1
York 16:50
1st • Pogo @ 11/1
2nd • Vitralite @ 16/1
3rd • Fanaar @ 9/1
4th • Seductive Moment @ 12/1
4th • Biometric @ 6/1
Deauville 16:50
1st • Aguas De Moura @ 5/1
2nd • Fire Of Beauty @ 17/2
3rd • La Matigua @ 16/1
Killarney 16:45
1st • Born By The Sea @ 11/2
2nd • Get A Price @ 50/1
3rd • Sand Fly @ 25/1
Ffos Las 16:35
1st • Motfael @ 1/2
Divonne Les Bains 16:32
1st • Concerto Cointerie @ 5/2
2nd • Buzz De Carel @ 18/1
3rd • Ananda @ 12/1
Newmarket 16:25
1st • Dramatic Device @ 9/2
2nd • Fox Vardy @ 9/4
York 16:15
1st • Molatham @ 17/8
2nd • Celtic Art @ 10/1
3rd • Dubai Mirage @ 3/1
Deauville 16:15
1st • Kerascouet @ 9/2
2nd • Snoozy Sioux @ 9/2
3rd • Koutsounakos @ 11/2
Ffos Las 16:00
1st • Last Look @ 8/11
Divonne Les Bains 15:57
1st • Dauphin Du Mont @ 33/1
2nd • Ellington Dream @ 6/1
3rd • Eleazar Du Val @ 15/2
Newmarket 15:50
1st • Romola @ 11/8
2nd • Sandret @ 13/2
Deauville 15:40
1st • Youre Beautiful @ 5/1
2nd • Il Decamerone @ 13/2
3rd • Sacred Peace @ 8/1
York 15:35
1st • Battaash @ 9/4
2nd • Soldiers Call @ 16/1
3rd • So Perfect @ 28/1
Ffos Las 15:25
1st • Gilt Edge @ 15/8
2nd • Lorna Cole @ 9/4
Divonne Les Bains 15:22
1st • Encierro Jyl @ 4/1
2nd • Ekiango De Nile @ 3/1
3rd • Enjoy Du Bourg @ 3/1
Newmarket 15:15
1st • Royal Crusade @ 5/4
2nd • Hot Summer @ 25/1
3rd • Never Alone @ 7/1
Deauville 15:05
1st • Orglandes @ 8/1
2nd • Traisha @ 12/1
3rd • Amazing Grace @ 12/1
York 15:00
1st • Threat @ 11/8
2nd • Lord Of The Lodge @ 22/1
3rd • Repartee @ 8/1
4th • Malotru @ 16/1
Ffos Las 14:50
1st • Bernardo OReilly @ 13/2
2nd • Sunsprite @ 9/1
3rd • Royal Residence @ 5/1
Divonne Les Bains 14:47
1st • Dancer Du Cadran @ 8/13
2nd • Bethleem @ 6/1
3rd • Buirala Mag @ 8/1
Newmarket 14:40
1st • Astrologer @ 10/3
2nd • Hunni @ 9/2
Deauville 14:30
1st • Angel Islington @ 2/1
2nd • Zock @ 12/1
3rd • Sa Mola @ 18/1
York 14:25
1st • Stradivarius @ 2/5
Ffos Las 14:15
1st • Tritonic @ 4/1
2nd • Skontonovski @ 17/8
3rd • Were Reunited @ 15/2
Divonne Les Bains 14:12
1st • Fair Play Des Iles @ 8/1
2nd • Full Dream @ 9/1
3rd • Full Metal Jacket @ 12/1
Newmarket 14:05
1st • Powerful Breeze @ 25/1
2nd • Broadbeach @ 40/1
3rd • Masaakin @ 18/1
York 13:55
1st • Tamreer @ 50/1
2nd • Corelli @ 5/1
3rd • Caradoc @ 11/2
4th • Gibbs Hill @ 16/1
4th • Epaulement @ 14/1
Deauville 13:55
1st • Eleven O Two @ 11/1
2nd • Azer @ 3/1
3rd • Hurricane Gold @ 12/1
Ffos Las 13:45
1st • Mac Mccarthy @ 7/1
2nd • Jungle Book @ 9/2
3rd • Speed Merchant @ 5/1
4th • Lexington Quest @ 6/1
Divonne Les Bains 13:37
1st • Feline De Labbaye @ 10/1
2nd • Favazzina @ 11/8
3rd • Flicka De La Croix @ 8/1
Deauville 13:20
1st • Wally @ 15/8
2nd • Dyami @ 15/2
Divonne Les Bains 13:05
1st • Giga Pearl @ 20/1
2nd • Giga DOurville @ 14/1
3rd • Griselda Blanco @ 40/1
Deauville 12:50
1st • Khayzaraan @ Evs
2nd • Black Fever @ 11/4
3rd • Pulchritude @ 33/1
Divonne Les Bains 12:35
1st • Dileo @ 40/1
2nd • Fromentin @ 15/8
3rd • Danyrose @ 25/1
Del Mar 01:00
1st • Concise Advice @ 7/2
2nd • Darling Demon @ 5/1
3rd • Radish @ 9/2
Del Mar 00:30
1st • Qahira @
2nd • Mo See Cal @
Del Mar 00:00
1st • Lemon King @
2nd • Fly The Sky @
3rd • One Fast Bro @